Richardson (cont.)
Timothy b. 24 Jul 1687, d. 29 Jun 1735
Vinnie O. (?) b. 12 Feb 1878, d. 11 Jan 1961
Vinton b. c 1847
Virginia Alma b. 25 Nov 1867, d. 26 Dec 1909
Virginia G. b. 1836
Virginia James b. 18 Jun 1851, d. 19 Dec 1936
Virginia R. b. 1860
Walter Moore b. 30 Jan 1877, d. 13 Sep 1973
Wesley b. 1819
Wesley b. c 1852
Wiley (Lieutenant) b. 14 Apr 1754, d. 1 Feb 1846
Wilkins Hackney b. 1812, d. 10 Oct 1848
Willey b. 1812, d. 1844
Willey b. c 1842
William   b. c 1640, d. 21 Oct 1680
William b. 29 Jun 1678, d. 1 Aug 1678
William   b. c 1680
William b. 19 Sep 1701
William b. 1722, d. c 1757
William b. Jan 1730/31
William b. 1734, d. 1 Feb 1814
William b. b 1767
William b. c 1775, d. 9 Dec 1842
William b. 7 Mar 1812, d. 1828
William b. 31 Jul 1842, d. 12 Feb 1915
Richardson (cont.)
William Briant b. 30 Jan 1822, d. 19 Oct 1891
William Bryant b. 28 Feb 1782, d. 19 Mar 1836
William Edwin b. 24 Jun 1848, d. 25 Sep 1895
William H. b. 18 Feb 1823, d. 29 Mar 1899
William Harvil b. 18 Jul 1850, d. 14 Jun 1906
William Hillory b. 12 Nov 1835
William J. b. 23 Sep 1836, d. 10 Jun 1875
William M. b. 1 Mar 1847, d. 26 Apr 1848
William R. b. 6 Feb 1814, d. 1 Sep 1857
William R. b. 1830
William Ray b. 12 Aug 1827, d. 7 Feb 1884
William Samuel b. 4 Sep 1856, d. 26 Mar 1910
William Thomas b. 10 Feb 1854, d. 4 Apr 1890
William W. b. 17 Oct 1840, d. 21 Jan 1916
William Wooten b. 6 Jan 1818, d. 15 Feb 1896
Willing b. 5 Oct 1692, d. 14 Mar 1704
Willy b. c 1807
Willy (Holder)
Zachariah   b. Feb 1695/96, d. 22 Mar 1776
Zachariah b. 19 Feb 1721/22
Zachariah b. 6 Oct 1777
Zachariah Jr. b. 22 Feb 1754, d. 7 Sep 1775
Zilphia b. c 1737
Richmond
Mary b. c 1639, d. 3 Oct 1715
Ricks
Ann (Garret)
Charles
Riddle
George b. 1763, d. 1 Apr 1803
Ridley
Priscilla (Applewhaite) b. c 1716
Ries
Alice Maude b. 26 Aug 1883
Blanche May b. 28 Dec 1881, d. 26 Mar 1889
Edwin John b. 29 Sep 1887, d. 1967
Harriet Mary b. 29 Feb 1892
Helen Marcello b. 12 Aug 1895
Margaret Julia b. 21 Oct 1885, d. 27 Jan 1971
Maria Catharina (Gramlich) b. 26 Jun 1853, d. 28 Aug 1915
William Christian b. 12 Mar 1856, d. 18 Dec 1930
Rigby
John d. 30 Apr 1710
Mary (Crisp) b. c 1674, d. 30 Apr 1755
Riley
Emily Irene (Horn) b. 24 Feb 1908
Rindge
Mary (Kinsman)
Ripley
Rebecca d. 1767
Rippel
Charles b. 1 Nov 1873, d. 1956
Louisa W. (Border) b. 6 Oct 1878, d. 1973
Rebecca A. (Border) b. 18 Sep 1875, d. 20 Jun 1909
Rissmiller
David Ford b. 5 Aug 2008
Joanna Ford (Munson) b. 1 Jul 1974
Olivia Nolan b. 28 May 2006
Roach
Sarah b. 22 Apr 1760, d. b 1786
Robbins
Mary (Batson) b. s 1676, d. 2 Mar 1760
Sybil (Durant) b. c 1744
Robert
Jane (Ieuan)  
Roberts
Carrie Armour (Munson) b. 30 Aug 1905, d. 6 Nov 1991
Elizabeth
Frances (Emery) b. 17 Dec 1694
George Hobson b. 18 Dec 1895, d. 22 Nov 1976
Jane
Jane (Owen)
Tuzette Eliza (Pearce) b. 1811, d. 1839
Robertson
Alton Eugene b. 8 Dec 1901, d. 28 Oct 1986
Alton Eugene III b. 2 Sep 1957
Alton Eugene Jr. b. 23 Jul 1936, d. 6 Apr 1989
Ann b. 31 Aug 1931, d. 10 May 1985
Carrie b. 11 Dec 1969
Elizabeth (Marshall)
Joyce (Munson) b. 7 Mar 1907, d. 2 Mar 1985
Laura Lee b. 28 Dec 1959
Mildred
Patience (Richardson) b. c 1782
Robbie b. 23 Jul 1936, d. 6 Apr 1989
Serena J. (O'Neal) b. 27 Jun 1844
Travis Wells b. 18 Jul 1966
Robeson
Catharine
Robey
Elizabeth (Philbrick)   d. 11 Feb 1677
Robinson
Abigail b. 20 Mar 1674
Bridget (White)  
Elizabeth (Weeks) b. c 1648
Experience (Weeks) b. 24 Jun 1677
Fear b. c 1622
Fear b. 26 Jan 1644/45
Fear b. 16 Jun 1676
Hannah (Stone)
Isaac   b. c 1610, d. 1704
Isaac b. 7 Aug 1642, d. 6 Oct 1668
Isaac b. 30 Jan 1669
Israel b. 5 Oct 1651
Jacob b. c 1616
Jacob b. 15 May 1653, d. 1733
James b. c 1612
John b. c 1606
John b. 5 Apr 1640
John b. 20 Mar 1668
John (Reverend)   d. 19 Feb 1625/26
Joseph b. c 1678
Lydia (Stone)
Margaret (Hanford)   b. c 1619, d. Jun 1649
Mary b. 31 Mar 1679
Mary (?) d. a 8 Nov 1669
Mercy b. c 1614
Robinson (cont.)
Mercy   b. 4 Jul 1647
NN
NN
NN b. 1 May, d. 4 Aug 1688
NN b. Jun 1649
NN b. 12 Dec 1683, d. 16 Dec 1683
Peter b. s 1655
Sarah d. b 1802
Susannah b. 21 Jan 1637
Timothy b. 30 Oct 1671
Rodgers
Diana Lynn (Sellers) b. 7 Aug 1955
Rogers
Elizabeth Anne b. 30 Dec 1938
Evert Arnold b. 9 Jun 1910, d. 14 Mar 1970
Jane Alice b. 1 Sep 1937
Nancy Lynn b. 12 Nov 1942
Willie Alice (Bradshaw) b. 18 Sep 1910, d. 3 Oct 1993
Rolfe
Elizabeth b. 15 Dec 1679, d. 2 Jan 1752
Rollins
Rebecca (Pickering) b. s 1651
Romine
Jean Carmie b. 19 Aug 1917, d. 28 Jul 2008
Root
Phoebe b. 31 Jul 1735
Rootes
Bethiah   b. bt 1639 - 1643
John b. 24 Sep 1648
Jonathan b. s 1665
Josiah   b. bt 1613 - 1618, d. 3 Jun 1683
Josiah b. 24 Sep 1648
Susanna b. s 1648
Susanna (?)   b. s 1625, d. a 1692
Thomas b. 16 Feb 1650
Roscoe
Annah (Willix)
Rose
Anne
Elizabeth (Sowerby)
Richard
Richard
Sena (King) b. 6 Dec 1869
Thomas
Ross
Sada or Sarah b. 25 May 1842, d. 27 Nov 1882
Sarah b. 7 Oct 1694, d. 5 Nov 1727
Roulstone
George b. c 1767, d. 10 Aug 1804
Rowland
Anna (Thomas) b. 1719, d. 14 May 1759
Rachel (Morris) b. 1776, d. 13 Sep 1802
Stephen b. 1722, d. 1811
Rowley
Aaron b. 1 May 1666, d. 1743
Mary b. 20 Mar 1653
Mary (Weeks) b. 16 Jan 1669/70
Royce
John b. 24 Feb 1721/22
Sarah (Stowell) b. 1 Jan 1734
Ruffin
Elizabeth  
Elizabeth (Prime)  
Jane
Olive b. c 1676, d. 1722
Robert   b. 1646, d. 1693
Robert b. 1681, d. 1720
William   b. c 1617, d. 1674
William b. c 1683, d. 1739
Russ
Anna b. 9 Feb 1748/49, d. 11 Apr 1829
Margaret b. 10 Apr 1673, d. a 1738
Russell
Margaret b. 18 Jun 1859, d. 5 Feb 1937
Margaret (Lygon) d. 1617
Mary d. 1576
Mary Jane (Sellers) b. 26 Apr 1951
Ruth (Richardson) b. 21 Aug 1673
Susannah (Farrar) b. 11 Nov 1701
Rust
Mary (Wardwell) b. Apr 1644
Rustin
James Mitchell b. 11 Sep 1940
Mary Jane (Sellers) b. 26 Apr 1951
Sabin
Angeline b. c 1829
Jerusha b. 2 Feb 1746, d. 1832
Sadler
Rebecca (Emery) b. s 1633, d. 18 Jul 1719
Thomas
Samuels
Eleanor (Thomas) b. 19 Jan 1724/25, d. 6 Jun 1800
Sanborn
Huldah d. 7 Oct 1758
Sarah (Nason)
Sanders
Ann (?)  
Elizabeth   d. 1725
Emma Munson (Kennedy) b. 15 May 1888, d. 28 Oct 1969
Grace
Henry Hayward d. 29 Jun 1957
John d. Aug 1703
John
John (Lieut.)   d. 1670
Mary (?) b. c 1657, d. 21 Dec 1717
Mehitable d. 24 Feb 1727/28
Sarah
Thomas
Sargent
Anna (Hayward) b. 1 Aug 1661
Lydia (Stone)
Saunders
Mary (Lygon)
Saunderson
Sally b. b 1794
Sarah (Farrar) b. 20 Feb 1750/51
Timothy Farrar b. b 1794
William b. b 1794
Wily b. 1796
Zaccheus b. 1796
Savage
Dianne Lynn b. c 1956
Savory
Mercy d. 22 Feb 1801
Sawin
John d. 2 Sep 1690
Judith (Peirce) b. 18 Jul 1650, d. 20 Jun 1723
Sawyer
Sarah (Littlefield) b. 15 Nov 1649
Scammon
Benjamin b. 9 May 1727, d. 1745
Dominicus b. 22 May 1719, d. 1745
Dominicus Jr. b. 7 Feb 1742/43, d. 6 Jan 1824
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 11 Jan 1744/45, d. 11 Jan 1803
Elizabeth (Jordan) b. s 1690, d. s 1746
Elizabeth (?)  
Hannah   d. b 1736
Hannah (Tarbox) b. 3 Apr 1743, d. 11 Jan 1823
Humphrey   b. s 1640, d. 1 Jan 1727/28
Humphrey b. 2 Mar 1717/18
Humphrey (Capt.)   b. 10 May 1677, d. 31 May 1734
James b. 1 Aug 1721, d. 1753
Jeremiah b. 12 May 1729, d. 29 May 1729
Margery (Dearing) b. 1689, d. 10 Oct 1740
Mary
Mary b. s 1716, d. b 1757
Nathaniel b. 6 Feb 1723/24, d. 1745
Rebecca
Rebecca (Smith) b. 12 Oct 1724, d. 1745
Samuel b. 1689, d. May 1752
Sarah d. 2 Sep 1738
Scarborough
Abigail b. 29 Jul 1754
Courtney Munson b. 4 Mar 1983
Elisha b. 15 Apr 1763
Hannah b. 18 Sep 1744
John b. 12 Feb 1745/46
Joseph b. 26 Nov 1756
Margaret b. 26 Jun 1759
Margaret (Stowell) b. 16 Dec 1726
Mary b. 11 May 1749
Sandra Lynn (Smith) b. 31 Jan 1958
Smith Marshall b. 13 Jul 1988
Stephen d. b 6 Mar 1781
Stephen b. 7 Oct 1752
Stuart Marshall b. c 1953
Scarlet
Catharine (Morris)
Scheurer
Bertha E. (Fairfield) b. 14 Nov 1867, d. 20 Oct 1957
Cyrus L.
Florence E. (Davis) b. 1 Oct 1896
Jack Louis b. 15 Nov 1921
John E. b. 12 Jul 1896, d. 6 Jun 1970
John J. b. 11 Nov 1859
Ralph E. b. 30 May 1920
Schmidt
Alice b. May 1894
Susan Clementina (Perkins) b. 11 Jun 1869, d. a 1910
Schnebele
Anna b. 17 Sep 1675, d. 6 Sep 1706
Anna (Steiner) b. 17 Sep 1675, d. 6 Sep 1706
Anna Maria   b. 12 Apr 1698, d. 4 Nov 1776
Barbara (Habersaat)   d. 21 Feb 1711
Elizabeth (?) b. c 1685
Hans b. c 1678, d. bt 1682 - 1689
Hans Jacob   b. 25 Nov 1670, d. 1714
Hans Rudolph b. 18 Nov 1685
Heinrich b. 7 Mar 1680
Jacob b. 21 Sep 1673, d. 1713/14
Jacob b. c 1700, d. 1781
Johan Jacob   b. 7 Dec 1645
Johannes b. 27 Mar 1682
Jos b. 17 Mar 1672, d. 24 Oct 1712
Regina b. 24 Mar 1689, d. 16 Aug 1720
Regula (Wyss) b. 22 Aug 1675
Schofield
Fannie Ellen b. 25 Dec 1864, d. 26 Dec 1927
Schonberger
Maria Margaretha (Hahn) b. 28 Mar 1741
Schroeder
Michael Gene b. 5 May 1951
Schumm
Elizabeth (Munson) b. 27 Mar 1953
Frederick Munson b. 11 Feb 1986
Frederick Peter b. 19 Jul 1952, d. 30 Apr 2005
John Underwood b. 23 Apr 1988
William Blakely b. 17 Mar 1991
Scone
Sarah (Hart) d. 19 Aug 1692
Scott
Angela Blayne b. 27 Jun 1983
Anne b. 25 Aug 1688, d. 9 Jan 1741/42
Henry b. 21 Mar 1697/98
Huldah b. 18 Apr 1775, d. 18 Apr 1844
Jane (Bond)   b. 21 Jun 1664, d. 1707
John b. 7 Jul 1654
John b. 30 May 1693, d. a 8 Jun 1769
Sarah b. 23 Jul 1690
Susan Maria b. c 1970
Thomas b. 9 Oct 1695
Scruggs
Mary Safroni d. 30 Dec 1877
Scutchins
Sarah (Marshall)
Seabaugh
Hannah (Hahn) b. 14 Dec 1827, d. 1862
Joseph b. 13 Oct 1822, d. 16 Jul 1914
Searle
Mary (Green) b. c 1651
Searles
Abi (Durant) b. c 1774
Annes b. 8 Sep 1802
Jesse b. 26 Feb 1805
Mary (Butterfield) b. 25 Aug 1706
NN b. 17 Sep 1800
Sears
Ann (?)
Seavey
Abigail (Pickering)
Sekula
Tyler Wade b. 29 Jun 1995
Self
Hortense b. 20 Oct 1930
Sellers
Charles Richard b. 8 Sep 1952
Charlotte Anne b. 24 Feb 1950
Debra Mae b. 11 Dec 1958
Diana Lynn b. 7 Aug 1955
James Calvin b. 25 Jul 1948
John Cordrey b. 12 Jan 1954
Joyce Jeanette (Cryer) b. 13 Mar 1952
Mary Jane b. 26 Apr 1951
Michael Arnold b. 1 Nov 1957
Naomi Pearl (Horn) b. 2 Jun 1920, d. 22 Feb 2003
Robert Benjamin b. 19 Nov 1918, d. 5 May 1977
Robert Logan b. 12 Nov 1946
Settlemyre
Hannah (Hahn) b. 24 Mar 1813, d. 24 Jul 1876
Sewell
Caitlyn Ilise b. 1 Apr 1992
Ryan Allyn b. 12 Jan 1994
Sandra Lynn (Cooper) b. 12 Jun 1962
Wesley Allyn b. c 1962
Shallcross
Ann
Ruth
Ruth (Palmer)   b. 18 Sep 1693, d. a 1759
William
William b. c 1706
Shamblin
Ruth (Jared) b. 5 Nov 1769
Shannon
Margaret "Pega" (Cordrey) b. 27 Feb 1801
Shapleigh
Alexander
Alexander   b. c 1585, d. 6 Jul 1650
Avis b. 5 Feb 1604/5
Elizabeth b. 21 Jun 1603
James b. 16 Apr 1608
John b. 24 Nov 1612
Katherine   b. c 1600, d. b 30 May 1676
Nicholas b. 1 Jan 1617/18, d. 29 Apr 1682
Shatswell
Mary d. 28 Apr 1694
Shaw
Anna (Gale) b. 17 Sep 1676
Bethiah b. 1 Jul 1709
Bethiah (Lovett) b. 4 Jun 1682
Catherine Ann 'Kitty' b. 26 May 1796, d. 27 Aug 1839
Jane (Allanson) b. s 1650, d. Dec 1734
Peter d. b 28 Aug 1709
Peter b. 6 Mar 1706/7
Sheeler
Dorcas Jane (Cordrey) b. 2 Apr 1834, d. 7 Aug 1913
Harmon
Lulu b. 16 Apr 1870
Sheeran
Mary Digges (Munson) b. 2 Jan 1950
Sheldon
Elizabeth (Lygon)
Shell
Anna Magdalena b. 29 Jun 1770, d. 27 Jul 1854
Susannah (Wise) b. 1805
Shelley
Melissa Jane (King) b. 18 Nov 1869
Shelton
Louise (Lentsch) b. 4 Jan 1926
Margaret Louise b. 12 Jul 1949
Shepherd
Anne b. 4 Dec 1940
David Edwin d. 17 Mar 1990
David Edwin Jr. b. 21 Aug 1937
David Mark b. 2 Oct 1968
Hannah (Greene)   d. 30 Mar 1718
Laura Kathryn b. 19 May 1960
Lianne b. 11 Dec 1962
Lydia (Stevens) b. 30 Sep 1911, d. 16 Oct 1979
Meredith Jane b. 13 May 1967
Rachel  
Sarah Munson b. 14 Jan 1939
Sherbourne
Sarah (?)   b. c 1617
Shiflet
Amana Renee b. 14 Jan 1992
Brenda Sue (Hust) b. c 1957
Douglas Warren b. 15 Jun 1974
Heather Chasity b. 1 Apr 1975
J'Mee Chianne b. 8 Mar 1994
James Walter b. 11 Sep 1953
James Wesley b. 28 Mar 1983
James William b. 27 Jan 1990
Janet Marie b. 18 Aug 1959
Makalah Erin b. 31 Dec 1996
Mary Louise (Henley) b. 4 Nov 1932
Mary Nell b. 19 Dec 1954
Patricia Ann (Tucker) b. c 1963
Roy J. Neal b. 30 Jan 1985
Truman Neal b. 1 Aug 1961
Wanda Jean (Mitchell) b. c 1964