Waller
Charles Jesse b. 13 Aug 1934
Charles Jesse Jr. b. 6 Jun 1962
Laura Marie b. 11 Jan 1994
Lisa Gail (Gadberry) b. c 1969
Lois Michelle b. 9 Jun 1959
Mary Elizabeth b. 4 Dec 1995
Rebecca d. 10 Feb 1711/12
Sarabeth (Caldwell) b. 8 Aug 1933
Wallick
Annie Elizabeth (Heminger) b. 15 Jul 1865, d. 7 Dec 1922
John J. b. 17 Nov 1867, d. 7 Oct 1932
Walling
Ella Elizabeth b. 15 Apr 1895, d. 22 Nov 1985
Wallingford
Mary (Burbank)
Wallis
Caleb d. 1715
Elizabeth (Morgan) d. 10 Aug 1703
Sarah (Stone) b. 1 Aug 1669, d. b 1736
Walthall
Phoebe (Lygon)
Ward
Abigail (Thaxter) b. 8 Feb 1684/85
Benjamin b. 3 Mar 1682/83, d. 19 Jun 1751
David b. 9 Oct 1690, d. 31 Oct 1690
Deborah b. 6 Nov 1664
Deborah (Lane) b. 20 Nov 1679, d. 3 Jul 1716
Edward b. 23 Jul 1672
Elizabeth b. 26 Aug 1663
Frances b. 17 Feb 1670/71
Hannah b. 2 Feb 1698/99, d. 13 Jul 1794
Hannah (Beal) b. 13 Mar 1675/76, d. 16 Feb 1698/99
Henry b. c 1635, d. 4 Apr 1715
Henry b. 20 Sep 1666, d. 6 Jul 1733
John b. 14 Nov 1668, d. 9 Feb 1758
Joseph b. 4 Sep 1684
Lauriston b. 2 Jun 1786, d. 30 Dec 1851
Margaret d. 1693
Nathan b. 23 Oct 1675
Olive Storer (King) b. 15 Dec 1802, d. 14 Dec 1871
Remember b. 18 Mar 1680/81
Remember (Farrow) b. Aug 1642
Ruth b. 6 Mar 1694/95, d. 4 Mar 1763
Ruth (Bailey) b. c 1670, d. 7 Nov 1745
Samuel b. 15 Nov 1678
Susanna (Fearing) b. 1 Aug 1689, d. 19 Feb 1751/52
Wardale
John  
Wardwell
Abigail b. 24 Apr 1660, d. 23 Aug 1661
Alice (?)   d. 1657
Benjamin b. Feb 1639/40
Eliakim b. 23 Nov 1634
Eliakim b. 17 Aug 1687
Elihu b. 5 Dec 1641
Elihu b. Nov 1642
Elizabeth b. 3 Sep 1675
Elizabeth (Crow) d. 22 Feb 1696/97
Grace (?) d. 9 May 1741
Leah b. 7 Dec 1646
Martha b. Aug 1637
Mary b. Apr 1644
Mary (Kinsman)
Mercy b. 3 Oct 1673
Meribah   b. 14 May 1637
Rachel b. s 1650
Rebecca b. 10 Sep 1691
Samuel b. 16 May 1643, d. 22 Sep 1692
Samuel b. 24 Feb 1676/77
Thomas b. 31 Jan 1603/4, d. 10 Dec 1646
Uzall b. 7 Apr 1639, d. 25 Oct 1732
William   b. 4 Jan 1606/7, d. 25 Apr 1670
William b. 9 Nov 1679
Warren
Lydia b. 1 Jan 1738, d. 15 Oct 1822
Samuel b. s 1726, d. 1814
Sarah b. 30 Jul 1733, d. 3 Jul 1785
Sarah (Deberry)
Sarah (Gray) b. 16 Jul 1730
Washbourne
Eleanor (Lygon) b. 1575
Washburne
Mary (Brown)
Waters
Tabitha (Butterfield) b. 29 May 1687
Watkins
Anne (Rose)
Mary (Scarborough) b. 11 May 1749
Watson
Alice (Morris)
Erma Jo (Rich) b. 4 Nov 1928
Jennie Kate (Munson) b. 12 Oct 1920
Margaret 'Peggy' b. 1780, d. 2 Aug 1841
Mary (Butterfield) b. 1670, d. 4 Nov 1730
Watt
Anne  
Barbara b. 20 Nov 1603
Elizabeth
George
Jane (?)  
Moses
Ralph   b. s 1560
Richard
Simon   b. c 1539
Susanna b. 2 Sep 1596
Susanna b. 23 Aug 1598
William
Watts
Henry b. 28 Jun 1602
Weaver
Elizabeth b. c 1820
Elizabetha Margaretha (Hahn) b. 13 Dec 1760, d. 20 Nov 1808
Tabitha Ann (Heminger) b. 21 May 1822
Webb
Hannah (Hanks) b. 14 Feb 1717
Webber
Abigail (Harding)
Elizabeth b. c 1677, d. 29 Nov 1715
Keziah b. c 1758, d. Apr 1831
Mary b. 4 Apr 1765, d. 8 Jan 1835
Webster
Abigail b. 7 Sep 1707
Agnes
Agnes (Lawes)
Arlene Yvonne (Cordrey) b. 29 Jun 1919
Edmund
Weed
Bethia (Morgan) b. 29 May 1653
Weeks
Abigail b. c 1658
Anne b. 1749, d. 20 Mar 1846
Archelaus b. c 1714, d. a 1779
Archelaus Jr. d. a 1790
Arthur d. a 1792
Benjamin   b. 4 Apr 1685, d. c 1744/45
Benjamin   b. c 1713
Christian b. c 1734, d. 21 Jan 1806
Elizabeth d. a 1827
Elizabeth b. c 1648
Elizabeth b. 14 Feb 1724/25
Experience b. 24 Jun 1677
Isaac b. 21 Jul 1722
Jabez b. 4 Aug 1729
James d. 5 Jan 1815
James Jr. d. 25 Oct 1837
John b. c 1655, d. 1730
John D. d. 28 May 1810
Jonathan b. 1 May 1681
Lydia b. 30 Jun 1687
Lydia b. c 1712
Martha d. a 1827
Martha   b. c 1744, d. a 1 Mar 1800
Mary
Mary d. a 1827
Weeks (cont.)
Mary b. 16 Jan 1669/70
Mary b. c 1710
Mary (Chase)   b. 17 Jan 1686/87, d. a 1749
Mary (Hatch)
Mary (Rowley) b. 20 Mar 1653
Mehitabel (Pickering)
Mehitable b. 16 Oct 1671
Mercy b. 24 Apr 1679, d. 4 Feb 1708/9
Mercy (Robinson)   b. 4 Jul 1647
Richard b. c 1653, d. 26 Aug 1724
Samuel b. c 1651, d. 1681
Sarah d. a 1827
Sarah b. 6 May 1674
Sarah (?)   b. c 1712, d. 26 Nov 1792
Selah (Pender) d. 1827
Thankful b. c 1720, d. c 1785
Theophilus b. c 1716, d. 1772
William  
William   b. c 1645, d. 1744
Weems
Allen Russell b. 8 Jun 1965
Chris Haslund b. c 1944
Jeannelle Elaine b. 10 Aug 1967
Marilyn Linda (Studdard) b. c 1945
Robin (Munson) b. 23 May 1924, d. 8 Jan 1990
Weir
Amos Lloyd b. s 1869
Hazel S. (Duke) b. Jul 1882
Weisinger
Dewey Stephen b. c 1950
Marilyn Carol (Munson) b. 3 Apr 1950
Melissa Anne b. 2 Jun 1970
Welby
Alice
Ann b. 1600
Anthony b. 1602
Edward b. 1609
Elizabeth (Thimbleby)  
Frances (Bulkeley)   b. c 1568
Jane
Katherine
Katherine (Bray)  
Mary
Olive   b. 17 Jun 1604, d. 1 Mar 1691/92
Richard   b. 7 Feb 1564
Thomas  
Thomas b. 1597
Thomas Esq.  
Welch
Rebecca (King) b. 10 Nov 1728
Weldon
Fannie May b. c 1948
Wells
Elizabeth b. 12 Jun 1779, d. 27 Oct 1847
Elizabeth (Simmons) b. 31 Dec 1782, d. 10 Jul 1835
Mary Jane b. c 1809
Nathaniel b. 2 Jan 1771, d. 28 Oct 1843
Sarah (Littlefield) b. 15 Nov 1649
Wentworth
Rebecca (Pickering)
West
Elijah d. 28 Oct 1798
Ethel Maude (Caldwell) b. 15 Oct 1906, d. 16 Aug 1998
Hannah (Thurber) b. 30 Apr 1750, d. 13 Oct 1797
Mary Corinne 'Woodie' b. 8 Mar 1870, d. 12 Jul 1939
Westall
Ann Elizabeth b. c 1840, d. Sep 1867
Westray
Elizabeth (?)  
Weygandt
Susanna b. 1783
Weymouth
Bridget b. c 1667
Rebecca (Emery) b. s 1633, d. 18 Jul 1719
Robert d. b 24 Dec 1661
Whaley
Ruby (Horn) b. 20 Oct 1913
Wheeler
Elizabeth (Spaulding)
Philadelphia b. 1780, d. 1828
Sarah b. 22 Jun 1640, d. 23 May 1662
Zipporah d. 1678
Wheelwright
Eunice P. (Emery) b. 17 Apr 1828
Whipple
Elizabeth b. s 1660, d. 8 Aug 1682
Sarah (Mrs.) d. 18 Nov 1713
Whiston
John b. 1616, d. 4 Oct 1664
Susanna (Hanford)
Whitacre
Achsah
Alice (Gore) b. 1757, d. Apr 1833
Andrew b. 13 Aug 1790, d. 13 Sep 1864
Ann (Steer) b. 10 Feb 1754, d. 1830
Aquila b. 7 Sep 1797
Benjamin b. 1750, d. 1812
Caleb b. 15 May 1755, d. 23 Jul 1816
David
George b. 1745, d. 11 Jun 1785
Hannah   b. 21 Sep 1739, d. 8 Nov 1765
Hannah (Janney) b. c 1765
Jane b. 21 Sep 1799
Jane (Bond)   b. 21 Jun 1664, d. 1707
Jane (Wilson) b. 1760, d. 28 Jan 1837
John   b. 24 Nov 1678, d. 1737
John   b. 14 May 1704, d. bt 1768 - 1775
John b. 1737, d. 1785
John b. 11 Jan 1792
Jonas b. c 1784
Joseph b. 1747, d. 1832
Joshua b. c 1753, d. 1830
Mary (Kelly) b. 22 Nov 1789, d. 16 Jul 1874
Moses b. 17 Jun 1804, d. 13 Sep 1864
Naomi b. 1735/36, d. a 20 Aug 1807
Naomi (Hulme)   b. c 1713, d. 1789
Whitacre (cont.)
Patience (McKay) b. 9 Feb 1763, d. 21 Apr 1836
Phebe (Gore) b. 7 Sep 1759, d. 23 Feb 1804
Priscilla b. 21 Jul 1795, d. 28 Apr 1870
Rhoda b. 12 Mar 1802, d. 25 Feb 1884
Robert b. 1706, d. 1790
Robert b. 30 Sep 1758, d. 18 Sep 1828
Ruth (Wilson) b. 1749, d. 1790
Ruthanna (Potts) b. 4 Dec 1797, d. 12 Jun 1838
Sarah (Roach) b. 22 Apr 1760, d. b 1786
Sarah (Tomlinson) b. 17 Sep 1710
Thornton
Whitaker
Leah N. d. 1833
Naomi (Yates) b. 26 Apr 1900, d. Apr 1987
White
Alexander  
Augustus T.
Bridget  
Burk (Yarbrough) b. Sep 1873, d. 20 Nov 1961
Catherine d. c May 1621
Charles d. a 7 Apr 1599
Charlie b. c 1873
Dabney b. 22 Feb 1873, d. 22 Sep 1939
Eleanor (?)  
Eunice (Emery) b. 15 Aug 1786, d. 3 Mar 1825
Hester  
James M. b. c 1847
John
Lilly b. c 1877
Lizzie (?) b. c 1862
Martha Alice 'Betty' (Horn) b. 22 Jan 1855, d. 22 Mar 1878
Miriam (Gale) b. 31 Dec 1671
Nancy Susanna (?)
Richard   d. bt 31 Oct 1706 - 7 Jul 1708
Sarah (?)  
Susannah
Thaddeus Elonza
Thomas
William
Whitehead
Arthur
Catherine d. 1769
Claire Dervaes b. 25 Aug 2006
Elizabeth Underwood (Munson) b. 8 Sep 1976
Graham Horn b. 16 Oct 2008
Whiteman
Charles P. b. c 1836
Edward W. b. c 1842
Harriet H. (Patterson) b. c 1812
Henry C. b. c 1838
John b. c 1801
Mumford McDaniel b. c 1840
Theodore M. b. c 1844
Whitfield
Ann d. 27 Jan 1814
Whiting
Samuel (Major) d. 1862
Whitley
Catherine Jane (Richardson) b. 1841
Rhoda E. (Richardson) b. 1846
Whitlock
Caroline Matilda (King) b. 11 Dec 1836
Whitman
Mary b. 14 Oct 1683, d. 25 Sep 1725
Whitmore
Mary (Butterfield) b. 1670, d. 4 Nov 1730
Whiton
Joanna b. 27 Jan 1690/91, d. 11 Apr 1737
Joanna (May) d. 15 Sep 1751
Judith b. 6 May 1689
Leah b. 4 Apr 1695
Rebecca (Ripley) d. 1767
Whitt
Elizabeth (Thimbleby)  
Whittaker
Abraham d. b 1724
Abraham b. 29 Sep 1717
Lydia (Stone) b. 1 Mar 1695/96, d. b 1754
Whitten
Anna b. s 1755, d. 1840
Sarah (Fairfield) b. 28 Feb 1757
Whittingham
Elizabeth (Bulkeley) b. c 1579, d. 14 Oct 1643
Richard b. c 1580, d. 1618
Whittington
Lydia (Stone) b. 1 Mar 1695/96, d. b 1754
Whittridge
Florence (Norman)   b. s 1619, d. 1672
Thomas d. 1672
Whitzell
Minnie Victory b. 19 Nov 1843, d. 20 Sep 1868
Wickam
Mary (Smith) b. 17 Mar 1642/43
Wigg
Annis
Wilbore
Elizabeth (Farwell) b. 27 May 1630, d. 9 Nov 1670
Joseph d. 27 Aug 1691
Wilcoxson
Sarah (Boone) b. 7 Jun 1724, d. 1815
Wilder
Catherine Holder b. 9 Aug 1824, d. 4 Feb 1889
David William b. c 1822
Elizabeth P. b. 1833, d. 26 May 1881
George Laurence b. 22 May 1845, d. 13 Jul 1920
Jane b. 1819, d. 1840
Jesse b. 1847
John b. 1835, d. c 1870
John Boyett b. 26 May 1821, d. 10 Oct 1905
Joseph b. 1835
Joseph Lafayette b. 4 May 1841, d. 10 Feb 1896
Marilda O. (Chamblee) b. c 1818
Martha b. 1834
Mary b. 1830
Mary Millie b. 10 Dec 1837, d. 3 Aug 1879
Mary W. (Richardson) b. 1803, d. 1875
Matthew b. 1843, d. 1879
Nancy b. 1837
Nancy (Richardson) b. 1806, d. 1870
Olivia b. 1842
Rebecca b. 1839
Samuel Irvin b. 5 Jan 1830, d. 22 Aug 1899
Silas Henderson b. c 1826
William b. 1832
Willie b. 22 Feb 1828, d. 28 Jan 1854
Willis Hopkins b. Apr 1848, d. 1879
Wildes
Dixey
Jane (Stone) d. a 1807
John
Lydia
Temperance (Downing)
Wilkes
George (Dr.) b. c 1815
Harriet (King) b. 2 Jun 1817, d. 19 Jun 1838
Wilkey
David William Jr. b. 6 Nov 1936
Esther Naomi (Horn) b. 12 May 1915
Frances L. b. 15 Dec 1934
Joseph Allen b. 19 Jun 1932
Linda A. b. 16 Jan 1938
Susan G. b. 14 Apr 1957
Wilkinson)
NN (Ferror)
Wilkinson
Edward
William
Catherine (Griffith)  
John d. 1736
Williams
Anne (Simmons)
Catharine (Morgan) b. 23 May 1723
Daniel b. 13 Mar 1757, d. 23 Oct 1825
Edna Naomi (Horn) b. 1910
Esther (Thomas) d. b May 1778
Henry b. c 1637
John b. 8 Oct 1749, d. 27 Aug 1817
Katherine (Throckmorton)  
Lucretia  
Lydia
Martha (Morris) b. 1782, d. 1825
Mary
Mary (Weeks) b. c 1710
Miriam (Lewis)
NN  
Richard d. Mar 1635
Thomas   d. a 4 May 1682
William (Dr.) b. 1782, d. 1865
Williamson
Adaline (O'Neal) b. 2 Feb 1854
Byron b. 18 Dec 1889, d. 3 Mar 1940
Byron Jr. b. 14 Jan 1921, d. 31 Dec 1983
Carolyn b. c 1949
Cheryl Ruth b. 18 Dec 1954
Jane b. 25 Apr 1952
Linda Ann b. 21 May 1951
Mary Alice b. c 1946
Mary Mordella (Munson) b. 6 Feb 1893, d. 24 Aug 1944
Richard Munson b. c 1926, d. 13 Oct 1972
Ruth Elizabeth (Miller) b. 31 Oct 1920, d. 11 Jun 2003
Thurmond Arthur b. 11 Dec 1922
Thurmond Rand b. 27 Jun 1952
Yumiko (Fujimura) b. c 1960