Thomas
Abel b. c 1762, d. c 1835
Abigail (Day) d. 1811
Alice d. 25 Oct 1810
Alice
Amos d. a 1787
Amy
Ann
Ann (Griffith)   b. 1680, d. 5 Nov 1752
Anna b. 1719, d. 14 May 1759
Anna b. 28 Dec 1737, d. 30 Jan 1819
Anna b. c 1762
Asa b. Feb 1758, d. 8 May 1839
Catharine d. 9 May 1839
Catherine b. 31 Dec 1715, d. 12 Jul 1770
Dinah b. 23 Oct 1747, d. 20 Jun 1793
Eber b. c 1772, d. 16 Oct 1807
Edward b. 23 Jan 1722/23, d. 4 Apr 1782
Eleanor b. 19 Jan 1724/25, d. 6 Jun 1800
Eleanor (Bates) b. c 1720, d. May 1802
Elias b. 14 Jan 1745, d. 25 Jan 1814
Elinor b. 24 Jan 1756, d. 26 Aug 1805
Elizabeth d. b May 1778
Elizabeth b. 5 Mar 1714/15, d. 6 Mar 1773
Elizabeth (Howell) b. 13 Oct 1740, d. 6 Jul 1821
Elizabeth (Massingill)
Thomas (cont.)
Enoch b. 2 Apr 1741
Enoch b. 24 Oct 1749, d. 19 Apr 1807
Ephraim b. 1719, d. 31 Jul 1776
Ephraim Jr. b. 9 Mar 1760, d. 1833
Esther d. b May 1778
Esther Rhuama b. 22 Aug 1891
Gwently   b. c 1716, d. Apr 1785
Isaac
Job b. c 1751, d. Jun 1798
John b. 19 Feb 1720/21, d. 30 Nov 1805
John b. 1765
John (Reverend) b. 9 Dec 1713, d. 31 Oct 1790
Jonah b. c 1754
Joseph
Joseph b. 27 Apr 1758, d. 8 Dec 1811
Leah b. 8 Mar 1743/44, d. c 1793
Manasseh b. 1721, d. 7 Feb 1802
Margaret b. 3 Jun 1734, d. 30 Mar 1802
Margaret b. 27 Oct 1742, d. c 1803
Margaret (Bates) d. b 1750
Margaret (Morgan) b. 23 Oct 1693, d. 24 Dec 1750
Martha b. 1756, d. 7 Nov 1822
Martha (James)
Mary b. 10 Dec 1726, d. Jan 1728/29
Mary b. 8 Sep 1730, d. 27 Feb 1756
Thomas (cont.)
Mary (James) b. c 1764, d. 1836
Mary (Williams)
Morgan b. c 1736, d. b May 1778
Patience (Morris)
Rachel b. 25 Mar 1752
Rebecca b. 27 Nov 1740, d. 29 Jun 1819
Rebecca (Bates) d. 30 Jan 1819
Ruth (Bates)
Samuel
Samuel b. 14 Oct 1717
Samuel b. 19 Jun 1732
Sarah b. 1728, d. 25 Jan 1786
Sarah b. 7 Dec 1746, d. a 1790
Sarah b. 27 Apr 1754, d. 1 Oct 1778
Sarah b. 1760
Sarah (Brittain)
Sarah (Harris) d. 27 Nov 1821
Sarah (James) b. 13 Feb 1710/11, d. 2 Apr 1805
Sydney (Kelly) b. c 1756, d. 1837
Thomas b. c 1711, d. Jan 1780
Thomas b. 2 Mar 1719/20, d. 12 Oct 1780
William b. 13 Feb 1736/37, d. 12 Apr 1815
William (Reverend)   b. 1678, d. 6 Oct 1757
William III b. b 1753, d. 28 Mar 1819
William Jr. b. 1723, d. Jul 1764
Thomas (cont.)
Zillah b. c 1775, d. 4 Aug 1844
Thompson
Elizabeth Watts (Lord) b. 25 Mar 1825, d. 8 Oct 1858
Lydia (Wildes)
Martha Etta b. 4 Dec 1868
Meagan Elizabeth b. 28 Jun 1991
Sarah Elizabeth (Hirsch) b. 31 Jul 1962
Stephen Wayne b. c 1963
Thorn
Abigail (Scarborough) b. 29 Jul 1754
Thornton
Charles b. 1880
Daniel Luther b. 1 Aug 1875, d. 23 May 1906
Mary Alice (Owens) b. c 1858, d. 3 Sep 1885
Walter Wiley b. 9 Oct 1877
Wiley Sanford b. 1852, d. 26 Mar 1886
Thrift
Angeline b. 23 Nov 1843
Throckmorton
Katherine  
Muriel (Berkeley)  
Robert (Sir)  
Thurber
Benjamin   b. c 1720, d. 1807
Benjamin b. 1 Apr 1756, d. 29 Dec 1853
Benjamin Louis b. 12 Mar 1835
Benjamin Wilson Hall   b. 24 Jun 1800, d. b 1860
Borden b. 20 Oct 1748
Catherine (Lowry) b. 1829, d. 1918
David Hicks b. 1799, d. 1841
Drusilla b. 1851, d. 1919
Drusilla (Hicks)   b. Oct 1771, d. 20 Jun 1857
Elizabeth b. 2 Apr 1755, d. 18 Aug 1819
Elizabeth (Brush) b. 20 Dec 1795, d. 28 Apr 1878
Elizabeth (Hallett)   b. c 1725, d. 11 Jun 1806
Eva May (McFadden) b. 1875, d. 1925
Frances (Lee) d. 1843
Francis b. 10 Apr 1763, d. 8 Jun 1845
Francis M. b. c 1859
Hannah b. 30 Apr 1750, d. 13 Oct 1797
Harley b. 28 May 1796, d. 29 Jun 1859
Harley b. 23 May 1849, d. 1919
Isaac   b. 27 Jan 1768, d. 27 Apr 1853
Isaac Chelsea b. 21 May 1837
James M. b. c 1868
Jane Elizabeth   b. 15 Jan 1827, d. 16 Sep 1915
Learned Royal
Louisa Ann b. 1835
Thurber (cont.)
Lucinda E. b. c 1861
Lydia (Melardy) b. 16 Apr 1777, d. a 19 Mar 1818
Marcellas b. c 1863
Margaret (Wilson) b. 1847, d. 1934
Mark King b. 14 Jul 1832
Martha (Wilson) b. 1799, d. 1844
Mary (McKillop) b. 1807, d. 17 May 1880
Mary E. b. c 1866
Mary Esther b. 1 May 1841
Mary King b. 1831
Mary Persis (King)   b. 19 Mar 1803
Olive Eloisa b. 6 Jul 1838
Persis Lucinda b. 17 Jul 1825, d. 20 Mar 1912
Philena Matilda b. 20 Aug 1759, d. 21 Dec 1841
Richard Lee b. 1822, d. 1909
Richard Leonard b. 7 Oct 1872, d. 1954
Rosina b. 1802, d. 1879
Rosina/Rezinah (Huntoon) b. 14 Nov 1772, d. bt 1792 - 1796
Ruth (Howell) b. 5 Apr 1760, d. 21 Dec 1826
Samuel Edsel b. 27 Nov 1843, d. 14 Feb 1863
Samuel Johnston
Samuel Wilson b. 6 May 1752, d. 16 Nov 1832
Sarah b. 26 Aug 1792, d. 27 Oct 1867
Sarah "Sally" (Huntoon) b. 11 Jun 1745, d. 17 Mar 1815
Sophia Ann b. 1 Dec 1829, d. Apr 1904
Thurber (cont.)
Sophia E. b. c 1864
Susannah b. 1826, d. 1900
Winifred (Chapman) b. 6 Jul 1838, d. 15 Feb 1924
Thurston
Sally (French) b. 9 Mar 1776, d. 2 Mar 1839
Samuel b. 16 Aug 1775, d. 23 Dec 1873
Tilden
Joanna (Bolles) d. 1756
Joseph of Marshfield d. bt 4 Apr 1712 - 29 Sep 1712
Tilton
Hannah (Moulton) d. 11 Apr 1720
Mary   b. c 1658, d. 14 Jun 1746
Samuel  
Timothy
Elizabeth (Massingill)
NN
Tinnen
Frances b. 22 Jan 1769, d. 1 Nov 1845
Tisdale
Rebecca (Richardson) b. 1825
Todd
Connie b. 11 Jul 1946
Martha
Tomlinson
Sarah b. 17 Sep 1710
Tompson
Anna (Butterfield) b. 8 Jul 1678
Toombs
Frances b. 17 Jul 1879, d. 19 Oct 1934
Tower
Abigail (Farrow) b. 27 Jan 1669/70
Leah (Wardwell) b. 7 Dec 1646
Patience b. 21 Mar 1678/79
Towne
Mary (Fairfield) b. 28 Jun 1765, d. 2 Sep 1827
Robert b. 1761, d. 1 Jul 1829
Susan D. (Emery) b. 19 Oct 1823
Train
Eliza (Coleman)
Trask
Ann (Putnam) b. 25 Aug 1645, d. 14 Nov 1676
Florence (Hart) d. b 1687/88
William b. 19 Sep 1640
Tretchler
Regula   b. 1646, d. 1706
Treworgye
Elizabeth b. c 1638, d. 8 Sep 1719
Hannah (Scammon)   d. b 1736
James   d. b 2 Jul 1650
Joanna
John d. 1747
John b. 30 Sep 1618
Katherine (Shapleigh)   b. c 1600, d. b 30 May 1676
Lucy   b. s 1632
Trickey
Mary (Nason)
Trimble
Genevieve (Munson)
Trott
Elizabeth (Batson) d. b 8 Mar 1673/74
John
Mary
Sarah
Trowbridge
Margaret b. 29 Oct 1709, d. 3 Nov 1794
Trumble
Elizabeth (Acie) b. 23 Jan 1678/79
Hannah b. 20 Dec 1705
Judah b. 30 Jul 1676
Mary b. 23 Mar 1700/1
Tucker
Alice Maude (Ries) b. 26 Aug 1883
Patricia Ann b. c 1963
Tuell
Ann Munson
Celia (Munson) b. c 1776, d. 17 Jan 1824
Tufts
Peter (Capt.) b. s 1648, d. 20 Sep 1721
Prudence (Putnam) b. 28 Feb 1661/62
Turbat
Peter
Sarah (Sanders)
Turner
Ann (Jarrell)
Joanna (Bolles) d. 1756
Tyler
Abraham b. s 1708, d. 1807
Abraham b. 26 Feb 1748/49
Abraham b. 12 May 1754
Abraham b. 8 Aug 1762
Allison Brown b. 27 Oct 1745
Andrew b. 18 Jun 1757
Elizabeth b. 30 Aug 1752
Elizabeth (Brown) d. 1786
Hannah b. 10 Jun 1744
Humphrey b. 2 Nov 1755
James b. 21 Jun 1747
Mary b. 24 Aug 1760
Tyrwhit
Katherine  
Maud (Tailboys)  
Robert (Sir)   b. 1482, d. 4 Jul 1548
Tyus
Mary (Jordan)
Underwood
Abby Ann b. 9 Jul 1852
Alvia (Francklow) b. 1891, d. 28 Jul 1973
Ami b. 19 May 1795, d. 2 Jun 1865
Ammon   b. 13 Feb 1810, d. 17 Nov 1887
Ammon b. 1 Sep 1887, d. 16 Nov 1986
Angenette b. 16 Jan 1842
Ann (Kidder)
Ann Eliza (Bradt) b. c 1804, d. Aug 1837
Anna B. b. c 1851
Annie Colby (Blanchard) b. Oct 1852
Aquila b. 3 Jul 1647, d. 17 Jun 1657
Aquila b. c 1692, d. 29 May 1767
Arabella Coburn (Porter) b. May 1855
Asa   b. 30 Aug 1754, d. 3 Oct 1834
Asa Jr. b. 24 Dec 1797, d. 20 Oct 1826
Asa Webster b. 1826, d. 12 Mar 1829
Augusta (Varnum) b. 4 Dec 1811, d. 14 Jun 1887
Barbara Anne b. 6 Dec 1939
Beulah Johnson b. 1 Jun 1907
Carson Pollard b. 14 May 1982
Charlotte b. 22 Apr 1781
Deborah   b. s 1652/53, d. 25 Jun 1691
Dennis Milam b. 12 Dec 1991
Edward Shippen b. 14 Sep 1876
Eliza M.
Underwood (cont.)
Elizabeth (Littlehale) b. 25 Dec 1755, d. a 21 Apr 1781
Ella Harriet b. 13 Oct 1852, d. 24 Jun 1912
Eugene b. c 1861
Frances Delagene (Caldwell) b. 16 Mar 1956
Francis b. 22 Apr 1781
Harris b. 22 Jul 1890, d. 3 Apr 1957
Harris Frost b. 10 Aug 1943, d. 26 Aug 1943
Harris Jr. b. 16 Oct 1914, d. 22 Dec 1988
James Harris b. 19 Oct 1946, d. 18 Feb 1998
Jane Elizabeth b. 13 Sep 1952
Jeptha b. 29 Jul 1807, d. a 14 Jun 1885
John Carson b. 4 Apr 1863, d. 11 Jan 1926
John Carson Jr. b. Jan 1896
John Hanks b. 21 Jan 1879, d. 16 Sep 1937
Joseph Patterson   b. 26 Feb 1845, d. 1 Feb 1925
Kate b. 11 Feb 1869, d. 8 Jun 1912
Laura b. 21 Dec 1877, d. 15 Sep 1960
Laura Jane b. 10 Aug 1850, d. 16 Apr 1938
Lendol b. 1812, d. 10 Oct 1852
Lendol b. 1855, d. 1863
Lendol M. b. 31 Mar 1847, d. 7 Sep 1848
Liberty Lu b. 18 Nov 1996
Loa b. 19 May 1795, d. 17 Sep 1803
Lola (Frost) b. 29 May 1892, d. 20 Sep 1941
Louisa Amanda Barnes (Hanks)   b. 3 Jun 1847, d. 2 Feb 1912
Underwood (cont.)
Louisa Augusta b. 14 Jun 1850, d. 13 Aug 1851
Louise   b. 8 Jul 1880, d. 5 Sep 1946
Lucy
Lucy b. 22 Dec 1893, d. 29 Jan 1977
Lucy (Harris) b. 20 Aug 1863, d. 26 Sep 1942
Mabelle Marie b. 22 Jun 1875
Margaret (?) d. 26 Aug 1780
Margaret Mary
Mary Ann b. Mar 1888
Mary Ann (Jones) b. 7 Nov 1823
Mary Catherine b. c 1843
Mary Ella b. 31 May 1852
Mathias b. 5 Oct 1828
Matthias b. 18 May 1800, d. 30 Apr 1807
Maude Bisbee (Johnson)
Max Stephen b. c 1952
Mercy b. 4 Aug 1805, d. 10 Nov 1893
Mercy (Durant)   b. 1770, d. 10 Oct 1850
Mercy Maria b. 30 Dec 1846, d. 2 Jan 1898
Priscilla b. 16 Feb 1646/47
Rachel Jane (Carson)   b. 4 Feb 1820, d. 14 Feb 1896
Rebecca b. 25 dec 16??, d. 6 Apr 1650
Rebecca (Clement) b. 27 Nov 1816, d. 27 Mar 1881
Remembrance   b. 27 Feb 1639/40, d. 20 Feb 1718/19
Rhoda b. 26 Feb 1778
Underwood (cont.)
Ruth b. c 1902, d. 26 Oct 1999
Samuel b. 14 Feb 1655/56, d. 5 Mar 1734/35
Sarah b. 25 Sep 1641, d. 1693/94
Sarah (?)   d. 5 Nov 1684
Sarah Providence b. 2 Mar 1995
Thomas D. b. 26 Oct 1802, d. 15 Aug 1881
Thomas Jefferson b. 20 May 1848
William   b. c 1615, d. 12 Aug 1697
William b. c 1841
William Ammon b. Nov 1845, d. 30 May 1902
William Harris b. 30 Mar 1981
William Taylor Weede b. 8 Sep 1883
Upton
Elizabeth Jared (Simmons) b. 30 Oct 1817, d. 30 Oct 1906
Perry (Reverend) d. bt 1863 - 1865
Urban
Daisy Adella (Marshall) b. 18 Jun 1883
Van Rensselaer
Elizabeth Ray (King) b. 17 Aug 1815, d. 14 Mar 1900
Henry Bell (General) b. 14 May 1810, d. 23 Mar 1864
Varnum
Augusta b. 4 Dec 1811, d. 14 Jun 1887
Vastine
Amos d. 1833
Martha (Thomas) b. 1756, d. 7 Nov 1822
Vaughan
Beau Eagle b. 15 Mar 1973
Carl III b. 24 Oct 1940
Carl Jr. b. c 1916
Carol Lynette (Frank) b. c 1962
Colton Eagle b. 22 Mar 1995
Cortney Adriance b. 6 Nov 1978
Danny Marie (Kirwin) b. c 1946
Eleanor Adriance (Stevens) b. 17 May 1916
Erin Ashley b. 21 Mar 1986
Fannie May (Weldon) b. c 1948
Frances Adriance b. 14 Oct 1942
Gretchen Elizabeth b. 21 Jul 1969
Hannah Frances (Smith) b. 29 Jul 1917, d. 22 Sep 2006
Herschel McCarver b. 31 Jan 1912, d. 10 Nov 1970
Herschel McCarver Jr. b. 14 Jan 1940
Jay Allen b. 17 Jan 1957
Judy Cay b. a 1957
Laura Jane
Ruth Munson b. 6 Jan 1943
Scott Armour b. 12 Sep 1955
Thomas Eagle b. 11 Sep 1947, d. 31 Dec 1959
Venatta
Mosie Marie (Langlois) b. 1923, d. Jun 1941
Veren
Mary d. Mar 1694/95
Vick
Jackie Lynn b. c 1949
Vinson
John
Katherine (?)   d. 1705
Laurinda
Mary
Vintila
Amelia Louise Raeann b. 22 Feb 1982
Mary Nell (Shiflet) b. 19 Dec 1954
Sabreena K'Lee b. 25 Oct 1989
Valean John b. c 1956
Vogt
Johann Wihelm b. 1836
Katherine (Hahn) b. 6 Jun 1831, d. 30 Jun 1913
Wack
John b. 1852, d. 3 Oct 1916
Louisa Alice (Heminger) b. 15 May 1868
Martha Ellen (Heminger) b. 30 Dec 1856, d. 15 Sep 1897
Waddington
Henry b. c 1835
Mary Alsop (King) b. 28 Apr 1839
Waddy
Sarah Ann Holmes b. 1811, d. 5 May 1864
Wade
Elizabeth (Hanford) b. c 1621
NN (Ferror)
Richard
Wakefield
Elizabeth (Littlefield) b. 22 Jul 1627
Mary (Brown)
Miriam (Burbank)
Ruth (Burbank)
Walcott
Deliverance (Putnam) b. 5 Sep 1656
Jonathan d. 16 Dec 1699
Walden
Elizabeth (Sanders)   d. 1725
Walker
Carleton b. 4 Jan 1777, d. 12 Oct 1840
Caroline Mary (Mallett) d. Jan 1862
Catherine Burke b. 7 Jan 1829, d. 19 Dec 1877
Elizabeth (Burbank)
Hannah (Burbank)
Jinney (Armstrong) b. 13 Oct 1790
John b. 11 Feb 1650, d. 3 Jan 1723/24
Kimberly Ann b. c 1971
Lois b. 11 Mar 1786
Lois (Stone)
Mary (Pierce) b. 21 Jan 1654, d. 8 Nov 1695
Mary (Richardson) b. 22 Mar 1668/69, d. 23 Oct 1748
Mehitable (Fabyan) b. 29 Apr 1716
Samuel b. 25 Jan 1667/68, d. 28 Sep 1744
Sarah (Wyman) b. 15 Apr 1650, d. 26 Jan 1729
Walkup
James Alexander b. 15 Nov 1724, d. 1 Feb 1798
Margaret Nancy (Pickens) b. c 1740, d. 22 Dec 1793
Wallace
Lillian Hays (Munson)