Horne
Laura Euphemia (Hanks) b. 25 Dec 1848, d. 17 Aug 1925
Lou Underwood b. 18 Dec 1874, d. 19 Apr 1919
Margaret Warden b. 3 Oct 1873, d. 27 Nov 1953
Horswell
Abigail (Farrow) b. 27 Jan 1669/70
Horton
Phyliss Loretta (Horn) b. 24 Dec 1923
Hoskin
Susanna (Rootes) b. s 1648
Hosmer
Elizabeth (Farrar) b. 2 Feb 1738/39
Hough
Elizabeth (?)   b. c 1785, d. 25 Aug 1824
Houghton
Anna b. 7 May 1684
Beatrix (?) d. 1721
Benjamin b. 26 Feb 1678
Henry b. 23 Feb 1676
Jacob b. 17 Apr 1674
John d. 29 Apr 1684
John (Lieutenant) b. 13 Feb 1672/73
John Jr. b. c 1650, d. 3 Feb 1736/37
Jonathan b. 20 Feb 1685
Joseph b. 26 Feb 1678
Mary b. 7 Feb 1680
Mary (Farrer) b. c 1648, d. 9 Apr 1724
Mercy b. 15 Mar 1682
William b. 26 Apr 1696
House
Mary Elizabeth b. c 1842, d. 7 Jan 1885
How
Phebe (Butterfield)
Howard
Rachel b. c 1682, d. 26 Feb 1727
Sarah (Farwell) b. 2 Sep 1683
Howe
Abby Ann (Underwood) b. 9 Jul 1852
Edward Sawyer b. Apr 1859, d. b 24 Feb 1920
Mary   d. 12 Apr 1761
Ruth b. Jun 1892
Howell
Elizabeth b. 13 Oct 1740, d. 6 Jul 1821
Mary  
Matilda (Richardson) b. 1818
Ruth b. 5 Apr 1760, d. 21 Dec 1826
Hoyt
Sarah (Nason)
Hubbs
Anna (Thomas) b. 28 Dec 1737, d. 30 Jan 1819
John d. b 1819
Hudson
Amy Munson (Cooper) b. 12 Jul 1966
Christian Michael b. 8 Nov 2002
Jared Michael b. 16 Jul 1983
Joshua Lynn b. 25 Oct 1985
Justin Coleman b. 20 Apr 1987
Huff
Elizabeth (Brown)
Priscilla (Burbank)
Sarah b. 1756, d. 1815
Huffman
Priscilla b. 8 Nov 1783, d. 6 Sep 1865
Huggins
Esther b. c 1642, d. 7 Mar 1698
Hugh
David
Edward
Ellin
Ellin (Owen) d. 1680
Griffith
Jane (Roberts)
Robert
Hughes
Annie Laura (Horn) b. 14 May 1890, d. 3 Oct 1979
Dorothy
Felix b. 14 Feb 1751, d. 23 Jan 1824
Margaret (Miller) b. 12 Mar 1771, d. 15 Aug 1853
Hull
Jerusha (Hitchcock) b. 28 Nov 1653
Phineas
Hulme
Benjamin b. 4 Feb 1778
Elizabeth (Massie?)  
Ellen (?)   b. c 1658
George   b. bt 1653 - 1660, d. 1714
George b. 25 Feb 1750/51
George Jr.   b. 16 Jan 1683/84, d. 1729
Hannah
Hugh?  
John
John b. 3 Jun 1747, d. 27 Dec 1817
Margaret b. 26 Aug 1757
Mary b. 31 Aug 1748
Naomi   b. c 1713, d. 1789
Naomi (Palmer) b. 31 Aug 1688, d. c 1709
Rachel b. 11 Apr 1745
Ruth b. 23 Sep 1771
Ruth (Palmer)   b. 18 Sep 1693, d. a 1759
Thomas b. 28 Jan 1755
Thomas b. 26 Jun 1774
William b. 18 Feb 1752/53
Hulser
Frederick b. 15 Dec 1946
Shay (Smith) b. 7 Oct 1944
Humble
Elizabeth Jean
Genevieve Jo
Jane Elizabeth (Hand) b. 22 Aug 1948
Humphrey
Margaret (Evans)
Hunt
Mary Butler (Durant) b. 24 Nov 1793
Sybil
Huntoon
Rosina/Rezinah b. 14 Nov 1772, d. bt 1792 - 1796
Sarah "Sally" b. 11 Jun 1745, d. 17 Mar 1815
Huntsman
Vemer (King)
Hurst
Frances Delagene (Caldwell) b. 16 Mar 1956
Hussey
Mary
Hust
Brenda Sue b. c 1957
Hutchins
Elizabeth (Cobb)
Elizabeth (Cobb)
Francis Jr.
Francis Sr.
Hannah
Richard b. c 1657
Sarah (Nason) b. 4 Oct 1696
Hutchinson
Elizabeth b. 20 Aug 1629, d. 24 Jun 1688
John b. May 1643, d. 2 Aug 1676
Sarah (Putnam) b. 4 Sep 1654
Hutson
Mary (Richardson) b. 15 Jan 1657/58
Huxley
Margaret (Goodspeed)   b. 16 Aug 1556
Hyde
Abigail b. c 1712
Hannah (Stedman) d. 1727
Iglehart
Camille (Leal) b. 25 Apr 1944
Carolyn Ann b. 7 Sep 1972
Jennie Kate b. 28 Apr 1971, d. 5 May 1971
John Paul b. c 1944
Susan Christina b. 23 Sep 1975
Imme
Sarah C. b. c 1970
Ince
Mary (Miles)
Ingoldsby
Anthony (Reverend) b. c 1560, d. 1627
Dorcas (Bulkeley) b. c 1577
Ingraham
Joe McDonald b. 5 Jul 1903, d. 27 May 1990
Laura Louise (Munson) b. 13 Dec 1913, d. 28 Sep 2005
Irby
Alice (Welby)
John  
Olive   b. s 1547
Rose (Overton)  
Israel
Anna Miller (Simmons) b. 12 Feb 1839
Bergen
Jackman
Charlotta (Adams)
Cindy Fondrain b. 5 Apr 1873
James Whitehead b. 2 Oct 1875
Mary Ella (Underwood) b. 31 May 1852
Retta (Gallinger) d. 12 Aug 1906
Jackson
Elizabeth (Armstrong)
Elizabeth (Morris) b. 1 Jun 1745, d. 20 Mar 1824
Isaac
Jacobs
Levy
Jacques
Rebecca (Pickering)
James
Abel
Hannah   b. c 1629, d. a 21 Jun 1697
Jemima (Mason)
Martha
Mary b. c 1764, d. 1836
Mary Claire (Wilson) b. 23 Sep 1947
Patience (Tower) b. 21 Mar 1678/79
Rachel (Morris)
Sarah b. 13 Feb 1710/11, d. 2 Apr 1805
Sirak Bezibeh b. 7 Jul 1985
Janney
Hannah b. c 1765
Jaquith
Abigail b. 10 Jun 1712
Abraham   b. c 1620, d. 17 Sep 1676
Abraham   b. 19 Dec 1644, d. 14 Feb 1679
Abraham b. 17 Feb 1673, d. 18 Dec 1753
Abraham b. 30 Dec 1701, d. 7 Jan 1790
Adford b. 15 Apr 1710
Anne (Jordan)   d. b 24 Apr 1655
Benjamin b. 27 Jun 1716
Ebenezer b. 3 Jun 1714
Elizabeth b. 19 May 1675
Elizabeth b. 5 Jun 1708
Hannah b. 19 Jul 1719
Hannah (Farley) d. 16 Apr 1753
John b. 7 Oct 1704
Lydia b. 1 May 1718, d. May 1718
Mary b. 1 Sep 1706
Mary (Adford)  
Ruth b. 10 Apr 1722, d. 30 Apr 1722
Sarah   b. 21 Sep 1677
Sarah b. 8 Mar 1703
Sarah (Jones) b. 1681, d. 18 Feb 1771
Sarah (?) d. 17 Nov 1776
Seth b. 5 Jun 1724, d. 16 Jul 1724
Susanna b. 23 Jun 1723, d. 5 Jul 1723
William b. 1 May 1718, d. May 1718
Jared
Anna (Carr) b. 14 Nov 1812, d. 18 Oct 1900
Betsy Ann b. 13 Aug 1822
Charles b. c 1793
Dorcas (Byrne) b. 10 Dec 1803, d. 22 Dec 1833
Elizabeth b. 23 Jan 1781
Elizabeth "Betsy" (Baker) b. 22 Feb 1773, d. 14 Dec 1836
Elizabeth (Raulston)   b. 6 Jan 1770, d. 18 Jun 1835
Emily b. 3 Aug 1827
Hannah (Whitacre)   b. 21 Sep 1739, d. 8 Nov 1765
Israel b. 12 Aug 1771
Joel b. 19 Jul 1785, d. 10 Dec 1872
John   b. 25 Jun 1737
John b. 19 Sep 1789
John b. 8 Jun 1811, d. 22 Dec 1896
Joseph b. 2 Jan 1760, d. 4 Mar 1835
Joseph b. 11 Mar 1800, d. 1887
Malinda (Byrne) b. 8 Aug 1800, d. 1 Dec 1881
Martha b. 10 Apr 1794, d. 10 Apr 1832
Martha (Jett) d. 1901
Mary Ann b. 13 Aug 1824
Mary Safroni (Scruggs) d. 30 Dec 1877
Matthew b. 15 Jul 1813, d. 25 Aug 1847
Moses b. 10 Apr 1794, d. c 1827
Nancy b. c 1787
Naomi b. 9 Aug 1763
Jared (cont.)
Naomi   b. 17 Sep 1797, d. 30 Dec 1877
Naomi b. 17 Sep 1797, d. Apr 1881
Polly (Dowell) b. 15 Jul 1787, d. 12 Jun 1860
Rachel b. 30 Sep 1773
Rachel (Palmer) b. c 1749
Rhoda b. 24 Oct 1820
Ruth b. 5 Nov 1769
Ruth Shamblin b. 18 Mar 1802, d. 31 Dec 1878
Samuel Raulston b. 3 Aug 1807, d. 12 May 1883
Saphronia b. 25 May 1834, d. 1 Aug 1839
Sarah b. 20 Jan 1783
William b. c 1791
William b. 18 Jun 1805, d. Jul 1861
William b. 22 May 1819, d. 22 May 1819
William (Captain)   b. 3 Jun 1758, d. 22 Sep 1827
Jarrell
Ann
Benjamin b. c 1739
Elizabeth b. c 1743
Martha (Kinchin)  
Sarah
Thomas
Thomas   b. c 1678
Thomas   b. c 1703
Thomas b. c 1753
Jarrett
Thomas b. 7 Sep 1776
Jarvis
Jamie Meloy b. c 1963
Jellison
Barbara (Green)
Hannah (Nason)
Jenkins
Ann (?)   d. b 10 Feb 1678
Barnett d. 27 Jan 1887
Lettice (Hanford) b. 8 Jun 1617
Mary
Mary (Nason) b. 25 Sep 1689
Mary King (Fairfield) b. 8 Sep 1823, d. 29 Jan 1916
Philadelphia b. c 1645
Reynold   b. c 1608
Sarah  
Jesionowska
Eva Halina
Jesse
John
Mary (Armstrong)
Jett
Martha d. 1901
Jewett
Hannah (Farwell) b. 4 Apr 1719
Hannah (Richardson) b. 8 Mar 1746/47
John
Griffith d. 1708
Margaret
Rees d. 26 Jan 1697
Sarah (Emery) b. 29 Dec 1702, d. Oct 1765
William
Johnson
Ann Mills b. 8 Mar 1810, d. 1830
Bessie Mae (Cook)
Charles Llewllyn b. 1 Aug 1808, d. 1851
Dolly (Richardson) b. 7 Dec 1773
Elizabeth b. c 1695, d. 21 Oct 1773
Elizabeth Ann b. c 1965
Harriet H. b. 1846
Harriet Mary (Ries) b. 29 Feb 1892
Henry b. 11 Feb 1818, d. 1865
Hester d. 31 Mar 1732
Isaac b. 1 Nov 1803, d. 15 Mar 1853
John H. b. 16 Dec 1815, d. 1819
Joseph E. b. 4 Oct 1806, d. 1838
Juda (Hahn) b. 1 Mar 1819, d. 1888
Leonidas Ralph b. 13 Nov 1880, d. 7 Jun 1957
Lucinda E. (Thurber) b. c 1861
Lydia (Munson) b. 20 Nov 1880, d. 25 Dec 1969
Margaret b. 12 Mar 1799
Mary b. 4 Nov 1801
Maude Bisbee
Rebecca (Wilson) b. 5 Jul 1698, d. 29 Aug 1731
Robert b. 3 Apr 1805, d. 1827
Samuel b. 21 Feb 1695/96
Thenia (Munson) b. c 1778
Tullia Robinson b. 26 Jan 1814
Johnson (cont.)
William H. b. 30 Jun 1800
Johnston
Piety (Chamblee) b. c 1811
Joiner
Blake Stephenson b. 19 Apr 1983
Marilyn Carol (Munson) b. 3 Apr 1950
Roger Van b. c 1958
Jones
Abigail (Currier) b. 18 Jul 1776, d. 16 Mar 1853
Alice (Morris) b. b 12 Mar 1756, d. 1830
Amy (Applewhaite) b. c 1718
Ann
Anna (Nason) b. 2 May 1700
Benjamin
Bridget
Cadwalader
Catharine
Catherine
David
David b. 24 Nov 1771, d. 1847
Dolly b. 21 Sep 1755
Elizabeth (Kinchin)
Evan b. 26 Feb 1720, d. 31 Aug 1801
Gainor (Owen)
Gwen (Evan)
Hannah
Hannah (Wilson) b. 24 Dec 1688
Jane
Jane b. 1728, d. 1806
Jane (Edward) d. 14 May 1757
Jesse
John b. 6 Jun 1688, d. 30 Dec 1774
John William
Jones (cont.)
Kelly D. b. c 1958
Laura Lee (Robertson) b. 28 Dec 1959
Leah (Thomas) b. 8 Mar 1743/44, d. c 1793
Margaret b. 1717, d. 1745
Mary (Morgan)
Mary (Rich) b. 13 May 1927
Mary Ann b. 7 Nov 1823
Nancy Elizabeth (Richardson) b. c 1822
Nancy Elizabeth (Richardson) b. 1827
Priscilla b. 1719, d. 1742
Robert
Ruth
Samuel b. 1742, d. 1810
Sarah b. 1681, d. 18 Feb 1771
Sarah (Farwell) b. 2 May 1662
Sarah Ann b. 8 Mar 1866
Shanelle Dee b. 28 Jul 1983, d. 17 Sep 2000
Shelby Lee b. 17 Jan 1982
Susannah d. 17 Jan 1834
Thomas d. 1830
William
Jordan
Ann (?)
Anne   d. b 24 Apr 1655
Elizabeth b. s 1690, d. s 1746
James  
Mary
Mary
Thomas
Joslin
Hannah (Farwell) b. 20 Jan 1667/68
Sarah (Bailey) b. 14 Feb 1697/98
Josselyn
Betsey (Patten) b. 27 Dec 1802, d. 4 Nov 1827
Hannah (Farrow) b. 9 Dec 1667, d. b 1702
Judkin
Anna (Dixey) b. 17 Jun 1638, d. 27 Jan 1706
Thomas d. 23 Feb 1694/95
Jungman
Ethel (Burkholder) b. 1 Jan 1913, d. 2 Mar 1995
Justice
Lewis C. b. 1820, d. 1889
Sophia Ann (Thurber) b. 1 Dec 1829, d. Apr 1904
Karns
Edna d. 7 Sep 1970
Karstendick
Birdie b. Dec 1888
L.H. d. b 7 Jun 1900
Sarah Jane (Carson) b. Jan 1845, d. 16 Jul 1922
Kavanagh
Joyce Elizabeth (Patton)
Kay
Sidney Elizabeth b. 21 May 1821
Kaye
Eula b. c 1894, d. 15 Nov 1985
Kayser
Aaron Matthew b. 18 Jan 1977
Anna Erin b. 13 Mar 2006
Diana Dowling (Munson) b. 17 Mar 1969
Keeble
Austin Franklin b. 5 Jul 1995
Carson Taylor b. 1 Jan 2009
Kaydee Elizabeth b. 28 Jan 1991
Kelly Lee (Cooper) b. 19 Oct 1963
Kenneth Don b. 27 Oct 1949
Sara Nicole b. 2 Jun 1989
Kelley
Mary Naomi (Horn) b. 23 Feb 1900, d. 30 Nov 1977
Kelly
Bette Edella (Bell) b. 19 Jul 1940
Mary b. 22 Nov 1789, d. 16 Jul 1874
Sydney b. c 1756, d. 1837
Kemp
Nancy Ann (Bunn) b. 1848, d. 1898
Kendall
Margery (Batson)
Kenderdine
Hannah (Morgan) b. 21 Apr 1754
Margaret (Morgan)
Kennedy
Adelaide b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 17 Apr 1980
Dianna   b. s 1756, d. 19 Apr 1823
Emma Munson b. 15 May 1888, d. 28 Oct 1969
Eva (Butler) b. 8 Oct 1901, d. 27 Sep 1976
George Caldwell b. 31 Jul 1896, d. 26 Apr 1981
Hattie (Bonner) b. 30 Nov 1901, d. 6 Nov 1978
Helen b. 23 Mar 1890, d. 7 Sep 1894
Mary (Haile) b. 1812, d. 1894
Mary Haile b. 23 Oct 1885, d. 10 Sep 1986
Sarah b. 10 Nov 1881, d. 30 Jul 1896
Sarah Kimbrough (Munson) b. 9 Jun 1857, d. 13 Aug 1913
Walter b. 22 Nov 1842, d. 28 Nov 1926
Walter B. b. 8 Oct 1883
William Benjamin b. 8 Feb 1894, d. 22 Jan 1985
William Benjamin Jr. b. 11 Oct 1930, d. 8 Nov 1949
William H. b. s 1838
William II b. 1800, d. 1869
Kerr
John b. c 1710, d. c 1763
Lucy (Pickens) b. c 1701/2
Key
Elizabeth b. 1673
Sarah (Jenkins)