Caldwell (cont.)
Mary Elizabeth (House) b. c 1842, d. 7 Jan 1885
Mary Elizabeth House b. 22 Jan 1900
Mary Frances 'Alda' (Austin) b. 24 May 1904, d. 24 Dec 2001
Mary House b. 20 Feb 1869, d. 24 Aug 1930
Mary Jane b. 12 Aug 1841, d. 4 Jun 1858
Mary Margaret b. 12 Sep 1960
Mordella b. 31 Mar 1870, d. 2 Mar 1908
Mordella Stephen (Munson) b. 12 Jul 1875, d. 10 Jun 1957
Ola Louise b. 23 Nov 1911, d. 29 May 1980
Oliver Brooks b. 1846, d. 8 Mar 1926
Ollie C. b. 1922
Renee Danielle b. 9 Jan 1990
Rita Faye (Cruise) b. c 1940
Robert Milam b. 25 Jun 1836, d. 18 Oct 1884
Robert Milam II b. 20 May 1875, d. 8 Feb 1937
Robert Milam III b. 27 Dec 1935
Robert Milam Jr. b. 1 Oct 1908, d. 7 Dec 1997
Roberta Gail b. 19 Jul 1963
Sandra J. (Smith) b. c 1944
Sarabeth b. 8 Aug 1933
Sarah Cathryn (Smith) b. c 1973
Sarah Kimbrough (Munson) b. 3 Feb 1877, d. 28 Jul 1953
Sarah Mordella b. 15 Jan 1907, d. 27 Feb 1997
Tammie Renee (Wootton) b. c 1964
Thomas William b. 7 Jun 1867, d. 29 Apr 1927
Caldwell (cont.)
Thomas William II b. 29 Dec 1903, d. 29 Mar 1954
Thomas William II b. 16 Mar 1938
Thomas William III b. 27 Dec 1935
Thomas William IV b. 14 Feb 1959
Thomas William V b. 27 Dec 1981
Walter Morris b. 20 Sep 1877, d. 8 Jan 1949
Calef
Lucy (Chadbourne)
Calhoun
Ezekiel b. 1720, d. c 25 May 1762
Jane (Ewing) b. bt 1720 - 1725
Linda Rosell b. c 1950
Rebecca Floride b. 18 Mar 1745, d. 19 Dec 1814
Call
Mary d. 4 Oct 1737
Campbell
Ida Clara b. Nov 1857
Capehart
Anna Floy (Horn) b. c 1908
Carl
Lois (Burbank)
Sarah (Burbank)
Carpenter
Jane (Richardson) b. c 1816
Nancy d. 18 Jun 1831
Carr
Ann b. 15 Jun 1661, d. 8 Jun 1699
Anna
Anna b. 14 Nov 1812, d. 18 Oct 1900
Elizabeth
Lillian Pearl (Fairfield) b. 22 Dec 1915
Mary d. 28 Oct 1688
Mary
Mary (Brown) d. 1742
Naomi (Jared) b. 17 Sep 1797, d. Apr 1881
Samuel d. b 1742
Sarah
Sarah (Bailey) b. 11 Feb 1691/92
Carrico
Margaret 'Maggie Mae' (Horn) b. 26 Dec 1886, d. 4 Apr 1981
Carrigan
Jane b. 13 Jan 1758, d. 27 Nov 1812
Carson
Allen b. c 1832
Catherine Jane (Patterson)   b. c 1795, d. 1 Jul 1875
Charles   b. 22 Oct 1761, d. 5 Oct 1816
Charles Hamilton b. 30 Mar 1797, d. 6 Jul 1873
Clark b. c 1829
Clay b. c 1846
Criswell b. 22 Apr 1805, d. b 1840
Criswell b. c 1840
Elizabeth b. c 1842
Ella (Milam) b. Mar 1869
Evalina S. (?) b. c 1830
Evelyn b. May 1896
Hannah (Casselberry) b. c 1794, d. a 1850
James b. 3 May 1802
James b. c 1826
James W. b. Sep 1854
Jane b. 15 Nov 1791, d. 6 May 1794
Jane b. c 1828
Jane (Downen)
John N. b. 5 Apr 1788, d. b 1850
John P. Jr. b. c 1852, d. c 1882
John Patterson b. c 1816, d. 24 Dec 1856
Mary b. 1 Nov 1799
Mary b. c 1834
NN b. c 1812
Carson (cont.)
NN b. c 1825
Rachel b. c 1828
Rachel (Clark)   b. 10 Dec 1766, d. 17 Nov 1842
Rachel Jane b. 15 Jul 1794, d. 25 Nov 1844
Rachel Jane   b. 4 Feb 1820, d. 14 Feb 1896
Robert Given b. 13 Dec 1808
Sally (Lynn)
Sarah Jane b. Jan 1845, d. 16 Jul 1922
William b. c 1822
William Clark   b. 9 Jan 1790, d. a 8 Dec 1830
William J. b. c 1824, d. a 20 May 1847
Carter
Ann (Robertson) b. 31 Aug 1931, d. 10 May 1985
Carver
Ann b. 14 Apr 1786, d. 21 Sep 1852
Catherine (White) d. c May 1621
David d. 17 Sep 1727
John b. 1585, d. Apr 1621
Sarah (Bates)   b. 1677/78, d. 5 Apr 1735
Cary
Elizabeth (Taylor)
Caryl/Carrel
Hannah (Garnet) b. 12 May 1694
Casares
Judith b. 11 Apr 1966
Casper
Albert Byron b. 29 Jan 1860, d. 10 Sep 1941
Iva May b. 30 Apr 1866
Minnie Victoria (Dessecker) b. 23 Dec 1872
Cass
Elizabeth (Greene) b. 11 Jun 1656
Casselberry
Charles Carson b. 29 Mar 1815
Elizabeth (Evans) b. 23 Sep 1766
Elizabeth Jones b. 4 Oct 1823, d. 20 Apr 1825
Evans Clark b. 11 Mar 1814, d. 5 Feb 1892
Hamilton Scott b. 26 Nov 1821, d. 18 Sep 1851
Hannah b. c 1794, d. a 1850
Hiram Paul b. 1 Aug 1818, d. 30 May 1864
Isaac Stroud (Dr.) b. 26 Nov 1821, d. 9 Jul 1873
John Carson b. 7 Apr 1820, d. 11 Jul 1852
Louisa (Garvin) b. 31 Aug 1824, d. 28 Sep 1908
Paul b. 22 May 1767, d. c 1837
Polly Ann b. 6 Jan 1817, d. 18 Jan 1881
Rachel Jane (Carson) b. 15 Jul 1794, d. 25 Nov 1844
Thomas Bonty b. 29 Aug 1825, d. 16 Oct 1843
Thomas Evans (Colonel) b. 4 Jul 1790, d. 3 Aug 1826
Caverly
Mary (Abbot) b. c 1652
Chadbourne
Abigail "Abba" b. c 1822, d. 21 Jul 1906
Alice b. c 1661
Benjamin b. 23 Jul 1718, d. 16 Mar 1799
Catherine b. 28 Mar 1736
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. a 25 May 1667
Elizabeth b. Oct 1725
Elizabeth b. 28 Mar 1736, d. b 1762
Elizabeth (Heard)
Elizabeth (Sparry)   b. c 1589, d. a 1 Jun 1623
Hannah (Abbot)
Humphrey   b. 23 Apr 1615, d. b 12 Sep 1667
Humphrey b. 2 Sep 1678, d. 26 Jan 1763
Humphrey (Lieut.)   b. c 1653, d. c 1694
James b. c 1655, d. c 1686
James b. 29 Sep 1684
Joseph
Katherine b. c 1665
Lucy
Lucy b. c 1659
Lucy (Treworgye)   b. s 1632
Margery or Margaret (Dooley)  
Mary   b. 1680, d. b 9 Apr 1765
Robert  
Sarah (Bolles)   b. 20 Jan 1657
Chadbourne (cont.)
Sarah (Heard)
Thomas b. Jun 1723
Thomas b. Jul 1724
Thomas b. 26 Mar 1737, d. 7 Mar 1810
William   b. 30 Mar 1582, d. a 16 Nov 1652
William b. c 1657, d. b 8 Jan 1699
William b. c 1683
William b. 30 Jul 1714
Chaffin
Brett Lee b. c 1958
Elizabeth Ann (Caldwell) b. 29 Jul 1960
Jay Colby b. 16 Mar 1995
Mahala Ann b. 7 May 1990
Sandra Ann b. 27 Aug 1997
Chamberlain
Hannah (Farwell) b. 27 Jan 1723
Hazelelponi (Pickering)
Lydia (Richardson) b. 17 May 1729
Rebecca d. 9 Jul 1821
Chambers
Olive (Ruffin) b. c 1676, d. 1722
William d. 1718
Chamblee
John
Marilda (O'Neal) b. c 1804
Marilda O. b. c 1818
Nancy b. c 1800
Olive (Richardson) b. c 1775, d. c 1834
Piety b. c 1811
Rayford M. b. c 1812, d. 1880
Roena (Bunn) b. 1821
Sally b. c 1816
William Bryant b. 27 Nov 1824, d. 11 Oct 1895
Woodson b. 1821, d. b 1856
Champney
Mary d. 26 Aug 1704
Mary b. 12 May 1662, d. 9 Sep 1690
Samuel
Chandler
Bridget (Henchman)
Chaplen
Alice (Stedman) b. 20 Feb 1575/76
Chapman
Lucy Erma (Wilson) b. 5 Feb 1955
Mary (Gale) b. 7 Mar 1686/87
Winifred b. 6 Jul 1838, d. 15 Feb 1924
Chard
Joanna b. 17 Aug 1667
Charlton
Anne   b. c 1480
Chase
Abigail (Bailey) b. 14 Jan 1724/25
Abigail (Barnard) b. 1685, d. 15 Oct 1731
Abraham b. 10 Jan 1683, d. 21 Dec 1763
Elizabeth b. 9 Sep 1703, d. 27 Sep 1719
Elizabeth (Greene) b. 11 Jun 1656
Elizabeth (Philbrick)   d. 11 Feb 1677
Hannah b. 25 Nov 1693
Hannah b. 4 May 1795, d. 19 Oct 1870
Isaac b. 21 Jan 1681, d. 13 Oct 1716
Isaac (Lieutenant)   b. 1 Apr 1650, d. 19 May 1727
James b. 15 Jan 1685
Jane or Jean (Smith) b. c 1685
Jonathan b. 28 Dec 1691, d. 20 Jul 1743
Joseph b. 26 Feb 1689, d. 1 May 1749
Lydia (Coffin) b. 6 May 1697, d. 17 Jul 1749
Mary   b. 17 Jan 1686/87, d. a 1749
Mary (Pease) b. c 1680, d. a 9 Jul 1720
Mary (Tilton)   b. c 1658, d. 14 Jun 1746
Mercy (Nickerson) b. 1710, d. 11 Sep 1786
Priscilla b. 12 Nov 1697
Rachael (Browne) b. 14 Dec 1687, d. 24 Sep 1741
Rachel b. 25 Oct 1679
Sarah b. 15 Oct 1695, d. 23 Aug 1749
Sarah (Bailey) b. 11 Feb 1691/92
Thomas  
Chase (cont.)
Thomas b. 9 Nov 1677, d. 22 Dec 1721
Chater
Alice (Emery)   b. s 1622
Hannah   b. 7 Aug 1644
John   b. c 1619, d. 19 Sep 1671
Lydia b. 12 Jan 1647/48
Chatfield
Becky Lynn b. c 1962
Cheney
Daniel b. 1633
Joseph b. 9 Apr 1682, d. 2 May 1749
Mary (Stowell) b. 17 Sep 1768
Sarah b. 30 Sep 1704, d. 7 Oct 1775
Sarah (Bailey) b. 7 Aug 1644
Thomas b. 24 Jun 1769
Chesnutt
Edwin Hobby d. 6 Jun 1932
Emma Lee b. 8 Sep 1926
Sarah (Murray) b. 13 Dec 1887, d. 25 Oct 1974
Chetwood
Grace b. c 1602, d. 21 Apr 1669
Chilcot
Mary (Wright) d. b 1777
Child
Sarah (Nason)
Chivens
Elizabeth (Morris)
Christensen
Genevieve Jo (Humble)
Christopher
Mary Dennett (Munson)
Clark
Adam b. s 1737, d. 1804
Ann (Shallcross)
Hannah b. 3 Sep 1747
Hannah (Pickens) b. bt 1748 - 1749, d. 26 Oct 1806
Hannah (?)
James b. 1743, d. bt 1780 - 1783
Jane
John
Lucy b. 10 Nov 1721
Margaret d. a 15 Jul 1786
Marshall R. b. c 1969
Martha
Martha b. 27 Dec 1753
Michelle Lynn (Green) b. 22 Sep 1972
Rachel b. 4 Mar 1752
Rachel   b. 10 Dec 1766, d. 17 Nov 1842
Sarah (Downing) b. s 1744, d. 1819
William   d. a 15 Jul 1786
William
Clarke
Alice (Morris)
Elizabeth (Stone) b. 24 Mar 1658/59
Clarkson/Claxon
Sarah (Farwell)
Clay
Jonas
Jonas Jr.
Mary (Batson) d. a 1670
Cleaves
Sarah (Harding)
Clement
Asa (Captain) b. 28 Sep 1784, d. 11 Jul 1851
Elizabeth (Wilson) b. 1784, d. 19 Jun 1826
Rebecca b. 27 Nov 1816, d. 27 Mar 1881
Clements
Abigail (Heard)
Abraham R. b. 1710, d. 24 Apr 1776
Catherine (Bachman) b. 15 Jun 1720, d. 17 Aug 1810
Clendennan
Frances (Armstrong) b. 24 Jan 1804
Cleveland
Aaron b. 10 Jan 1654/55, d. 14 Sep 1716
Deborah (Butterfield) b. 20 Aug 1687
Dorcas (Wilson) b. 29 Jan 1656/57, d. 29 Nov 1714
Joseph
Josiah b. 26 Feb 1666/67, d. 26 Apr 1709
Mary (Bates) b. 8 May 1667, d. 20 Jul 1743
Sarah b. 5 Mar 1692
Clinton
Mary (Lygon)
Cloke
Anna Josephine b. 2004
Brenda Jane (Reed)
Clows
Christiana (Palmer) b. 10 Jul 1706
Cloyes
Anne (Hannah) (Littlefield) b. 10 Aug 1633
Peter
Cobb
Absalom d. 1796
Ailsey (Massengill)
Ann (Whitfield) d. 27 Jan 1814
Ann (?)
Arthur
Arthur b. 17 Oct 1790, d. 30 May 1822
Barsheba Whitehead b. 5 Mar 1796, d. 6 Feb 1856
Benjamin d. b 1 May 1679
Benjamin b. bt 1705 - 1712, d. b 18 Jan 1809
Benjamin b. c 1755
Bridget (?)
Catherine b. 1776, d. 1824
Catherine (Whitehead) d. 1769
Charles
David b. c 1759, d. 1790
Deberry
Della or Bella
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (Flinton)   b. c 1599
Elizabeth (?) d. c 1624
Ella
Exum
James b. c 1757, d. 1794
Cobb (cont.)
James b. c 1794
Jane
Janie b. 30 Dec 1865, d. 7 Dec 1918
Jebrah (?)   d. b 20 Feb 1686/87
Jesse b. c 1730, d. 1807
Jesse b. c 1784, d. c 1805
John b. c 1745, d. 1789
John b. 3 May 1776, d. 1834
John b. c 1777, d. bt Jul 1790 - 23 Feb 1793
John Bridgers b. c 1787
Joseph
Joseph   b. c 1594, d. c 1653
Joseph   b. c 1684, d. 11 Jul 1758
Joseph Jr. d. 10 Apr 1671
Joseph Jr. b. bt 1705 - 1712
Lucretia
Margaret Julia (Ries) b. 21 Oct 1885, d. 27 Jan 1971
Martha   b. c 1765, d. 4 Oct 1835
Martha b. c 1794, d. 1864
Martha (Todd)
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. c 1763
Mary (Deberry)  
Cobb (cont.)
Mary (?)
Mary Penelope Ethridge (Butts)
Nathan b. c 1761, d. 1 Jul 1800
Patience b. c 1767
Patience (?)   d. b 18 Nov 1807
Patience?
Penelope
Penelope b. c 1761, d. 15 Sep 1810
Pharaoh   d. b 31 May 1701
Pharaoh b. Sep 1752, d. 22 Feb 1841
Pharoah
Polly Deberry
Priscella b. c 1780
Priscilla d. 1791
Priscilla (?)
Rhoda b. 1791, d. 1863
Richard Caswell b. 1778, d. 1811
Robert
Robert   b. bt 1705 - 1712
Robert b. c 1778, d. 23 Jan 1812
Sally
Sarah d. 1791
Sarah
Sarah "Sally"
Sarah (Chase) b. 15 Oct 1695, d. 23 Aug 1749
Cobb (cont.)
Stephen
Stephen b. c 1769, d. 1824
Stephen (Captain)   b. c 1735, d. Oct 1785
Susannah (?)  
Tabitha b. 20 May 1768, d. 11 Nov 1853
Thomas
William
William
William b. bt 1705 - 1712
William b. c 1732, d. b Apr 1803
William b. 10 Aug 1783, d. 21 Sep 1845
William Jr.
William Pharoah b. 15 Jul 1798, d. 14 Oct 1827
Coburn
Ernest Lee b. c 1958
Mary Margaret (Caldwell) b. 12 Sep 1960
Cochrane
Isabella Ramsey b. c 1837
Cockrell
Anna
Coffin
Lydia b. 6 May 1697, d. 17 Jul 1749
Coggin
Elizabeth (Richardson) b. 28 Jun 1670, d. 21 Nov 1739
Cogin
Sarah (Wyman) b. 2 Feb 1698, d. 22 May 1732
Colburn
Elizabeth b. 24 Jun 1724
Elizabeth b. 17 Apr 1732
Elizabeth (Richardson) b. 19 Oct 1696, d. 10 Feb 1743
Ephraim b. 24 Apr 1706
Ezra b. 6 Jan 1708/9
Hannah (Richardson) b. 25 Dec 1725
Henry b. 2 May 1700
James b. 31 Jan 1689/90
Jonathan b. 15 Mar 1684/85, d. 6 Dec 1693
Jonathan b. bt 22 Dec 1693 - 1694
Joshua b. 13 Aug 1728
Kezia (Durant) b. c 1743
Mary b. 12 Mar 1691/92
Mary b. 1 Mar 1698/99
Mary (Richardson) b. 14 Apr 1662
Mary (Richardson) b. 26 Jun 1699, d. 28 Oct 1754
Mercy (Richardson) b. 5 Jan 1729/30
Olive (Richardson) b. 29 Jun 1706
Samuel d. 22 Dec 1756
Sarah b. 7 Oct 1703
Sarah (Richardson) b. 5 Aug 1696, d. 13 Sep 1738
Thankful (Richardson) b. 16 Aug 1709
Zachariah b. 26 Apr 1697