Browne
Rachael b. 14 Dec 1687, d. 24 Sep 1741
Browning
Charles Robert b. 29 Aug 1944
Ellen Rose (Davis) b. 10 Aug 1914, d. 29 Mar 1988
Mary Elizabeth b. 27 Apr 1948
Richard Davis b. 9 Aug 1949
Sarah Ann b. Jan 1815
Brush
Elizabeth b. 20 Dec 1795, d. 28 Apr 1878
Bryan
Bennett   d. 1787
Betty (Bingham) b. 24 Aug 1914, d. 21 Sep 2002
Charity
Comfort  
Elizabeth
Emily Margaret Brown (Austin) b. 22 Jun 1795, d. 25 Apr 1851
James b. 12 Apr 1764
James b. 1788, d. 16 Jul 1822
Jonathan b. a 1766
Mary
Mary (Boone) b. 3 Nov 1736
Myrtle Seymour b. 14 Feb 1899, d. 2 Dec 1993
Rachel
Rachel (Shepherd)  
Rebecca
Rebeckah b. a 1769
Sarah b. a 1769
Shepherd d. 1821
Bryant
Martha (Weeks) d. a 1827
Mary E. (Emery) b. 15 Jan 1803, d. 13 Jan 1879
Priscella (Cobb) b. c 1780
William M. b. 9 Jun 1794, d. 9 Jan 1874
Bucke
Eleanor (Foliot)
Buerly
Mary (Farrow) b. 31 Oct 1665
Bugbee
Anna b. 20 Sep 1744, d. 1771
Jesse (Colonel)
Lois b. 2 Aug 1739, d. 6 Aug 1824
Olive b. 13 Oct 1771
Buice
Jack E. b. c 1929
Sarah Moore (Munson) b. 5 Oct 1930
Bulkeley
Anne
Beatrice (Hill)  
Catherine
Dorcas b. c 1577
Edward (Reverend) D.D.   b. c 1540, d. Jan 1620/21
Elizabeth b. c 1579, d. 14 Oct 1643
Elizabeth (Grosvenor)   b. s 1515
Frances   b. c 1568
Grace (Chetwood) b. c 1602, d. 21 Apr 1669
Jane (Allen) b. 13 Jan 1587/88
Margaret
Martha b. c 1572
Nathaniel b. c 1574, d. 1602
Olive (Irby)   b. s 1547
Paul b. c 1581
Peter (Reverend) D.D. b. 31 Jan 1582/83, d. 9 Mar 1658/59
Rowland
Sarah b. c 1580, d. 1611
Thomas   b. say 1515-1520, d. 1591
William   d. 4 Mar 1571
Bull
Anne (Lygon) b. 1652
Bullard
Esther (Morse) b. 7 May 1646
Bunn
Applewhite b. 1828, d. 1906
Armenia b. 1839, d. 1911
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 1828
Bennett
Bryant J. b. 1824, d. 1890
Bud
Cade D. b. 1843, d. 1921
Demeris b. 1835
Dorsey Henderson b. 1822, d. 1904
Elizabeth b. 1834, d. 1893
Emeline b. 1827
Hinton C. b. 1825, d. 1861
Hugh W. b. 1836
James
James b. Nov 1832, d. Apr 1900
Josiah Bennett b. 1812
Lorinda b. 24 Aug 1840, d. 8 Apr 1908
Martha b. c 1830
Mary b. c 1814
Nancy b. c 1816
Nancy Ann b. 1848, d. 1898
Nancy Hinton (O'Neal) b. c 1802
Narcissa b. 1842
Obedience (O'Neal) b. 1802
Bunn (cont.)
Penina b. 1829
Roena b. 1821
Samuel R. b. c 1818, d. b 1878
Serena b. 1830
Sidney b. 1827
Susanna (Richardson) b. c 1794, d. 1878
Troy Allison b. 1834
William b. 1829
Bunton
Rhoda E. (Richardson) b. 1833
Burbank
Alberta b. c 1922
Alice Carry b. 6 Jun 1885, d. 6 Aug 1969
Ann b. 25 Apr 1756
Anna (Whitten) b. s 1755, d. 1840
Arvesta Campbell b. 25 Oct 1888
Asa
Asa b. 5 Oct 1720
Asa b. c 1730
Asa b. 6 Jul 1760
Benjamin b. c 1725
Bernice A. b. c 1916
Betsey
Caleb
Caleb   b. 19 May 1646
Caleb b. 30 Dec 1770, d. 27 Sep 1840
Caleb b. 6 Nov 1771
Caleb Campbell b. Apr 1884
Caleb Jr.   b. 1 May 1671, d. 1 Feb 1749/50
Caroline Ethel (?) b. c 1891
Charles b. c 1909
Charlotte A. b. 1929
Clara C. (?) b. May 1852
Clifton E. b. Mar 1894
David b. 25 Nov 1724, d. b 1785
David b. 1770
Burbank (cont.)
Dorothy P. b. c 1919
Earl b. c 1923
Ebenezer b. 28 Jun 1687, d. Dec 1760
Ebenezer b. bt 1781 - 1790
Edna D. b. c 1925
Eleazer b. 14 Mar 1681/82, d. 14 Feb 1759
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. Nov 1879
Elton R. b. c 1929
Ernest Moses b. 9 Apr 1879
Esther b. 26 Feb 1838, d. 19 Sep 1839
Esther (Emery) b. 31 May 1734
Esther (Marshall) b. c 1807, d. 30 May 1846
Esther J. b. c 17 Mar 1843, d. 19 Jan 1846
Eunice
Eva Mercy b. 5 Aug 1874
George O. b. c 1914
Goldie Lee b. 6 Jul 1897
Grace L. (?) b. c 1899
Hannah
Hannah
Hannah (Acie)   b. 9 Mar 1680/81, d. 8 Jun 1762
Hannah (Hutchins)
Howard M. b. Aug 1899
Burbank (cont.)
Ida Clara (?) b. Nov 1857
Isabelle Betsey b. Apr 1877
Jemima (?)   d. 24 Mar 1692/93
John   b. c 1600
John b. 1640, d. 1 Jun 1709
John b. 20 Mar 1672/73, d. b 1703
John b. 3 May 1722, d. 18 Sep 1802
John b. 20 Mar 1752, d. 13 Oct 1843
John (Lieut.)   b. 27 Sep 1699
John Calvin b. Jul 1884
John D. (Col.) b. 19 Aug 1776
John Savory b. Oct 1840
Joseph b. 9 Oct 1768
Josie E. b. Jan 1882
Julia C. (?) b. c 1900
Leroy R. b. 1929
Lillian b. c 1902
Lois
Lydia b. 7 Apr 1644
Lydia b. 2 Oct 1701
Lydia (Gage) b. bt 30 Jun 1684 - 1685, d. s 1771
Lydia (Garfield) d. 3 Mar 1697/98
Mabel L. (?) b. c 1879
Margaret b. 17 Mar 1717
Marion A. b. c 1907
Burbank (cont.)
Martha b. 22 Feb 1679/80
Martha b. 15 Feb 1703/4, d. 18 Jun 1756
Martha (Smith)   b. 5 Feb 1648/49
Mary
Mary b. 16 May 1655
Mary b. 26 Nov 1675
Mary   b. s 1733, d. 1825
Mary b. c 1877
Mattie H. (?) b. c 1876
Maud Lillian b. 27 Oct 1890
Mehitable (Sanders) d. 24 Feb 1727/28
Mercy (Savory) d. 22 Feb 1801
Mercy (Underwood) b. 4 Aug 1805, d. 10 Nov 1893
Mildred b. c 1904
Mildred (?) b. c 1911
Miriam
Moses b. bt 1780 - 1790
Moses R. b. Mar 1848
Nellie b. Oct 1891
Norris W. b. c 1904
Phyllis M. b. c 1929
Priscilla
Priscilla
Priscilla (Major)   b. 8 Nov 1704
Ralph S. b. c 1899
Burbank (cont.)
Randall b. c 1921
Raymond Preston b. Nov 1892
Remsen A. b. c 1908
Robert C. b. c 1925
Ruth
Ruth
Ruth M. b. c 1924
Sadie Marguerita b. 10 Jul 1881, d. 1984
Samuel b. 15 Jul 1684
Samuel b. c 1750
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 11 Nov 1752
Sarah (Dowse) b. 30 Nov 1704
Sarah (Hart) d. 19 Aug 1692
Savory T. b. c 1873
Savory Tenney b. c 4 Sep 1804, d. 7 Feb 1872
Susan
Susan (Morse) b. Mar 1775, d. 10 Jan 1849
Susannah (Hardy) b. s 1709, d. Mar 1757
Susannah (Merrill) d. 10 Oct 1690
Susannah (Stowell) b. 5 Aug 1772, d. 1805
Timothy b. 18 May 1641
Timothy b. 24 Jan 1677/78, d. c 1703
Timothy (Lieut.) b. 27 Nov 1708, d. 26 Oct 1775
Burbank (cont.)
Walter Z. b. c 1912
William b. 3 Nov 1765
William C. b. Oct 1874
William H. b. c 1905
Burgess
Melva b. 27 Sep 1896
Burkholder
Ethel b. 1 Jan 1913, d. 2 Mar 1995
Burkston
Lula May (Yates) b. 10 Nov 1898, d. 2 Feb 1932
Burnaby
Emily Elizabeth b. c 1907, d. 4 Nov 1946
Burnham
Hannah b. 3 Mar 1765
James d. 8 Aug 1782
Jane (Stone) d. a 1807
Sarah b. 30 Jun 1762, d. 4 Mar 1790
Burnipus
Mercy (Weeks) b. 24 Apr 1679, d. 4 Feb 1708/9
Burrows
Joseph b. 1789, d. 1873
Sarah (Morris) b. 1784, d. 30 Jun 1835
Bush
Grace (Sanders)
John d. 1670
Butler
Abigail b. 5 Nov 1720
David G. b. c 1958
Elizabeth b. 4 Sep 1704
Elizabeth (Abbot)
Elizabeth (Wilson)   b. 28 Jan 1682/83
Eva b. 8 Oct 1901, d. 27 Sep 1976
Jacob b. 10 Nov 1718
James   d. 20 Mar 1680/81
James b. c 1675, d. 1735
John   b. 22 Jul 1677, d. 1759
John b. 22 Jun 1706
Joseph b. 1 Dec 1713
Mary b. 11 Jul 1679
Mary   b. 27 Dec 1716
Mary (?)  
Phebe b. 25 Jan 1714/15
Samuel b. 3 May 1708
Sarah b. 19 Jan 1710, d. 21 Sep 1723
Sarah b. 9 Nov 1724
Susan Ann (Smith) b. 22 Nov 1954
Thomas
Butterfield
Abiel b. 2 Apr 1716
Abigail b. 4 Jun 1693
Abigail b. 29 Dec 1742
Abraham b. 4 Jun 1693, d. 8 Jun 1693
Ann
Ann or Anna (?)   d. 19 May 1661
Anna b. 8 Jul 1678
Anna b. 29 Aug 1723
Anna (Hildreth) b. c 1703
Benjamin   d. 2 Mar 1687/88
Benjamin   d. 24 Jul 1715
Benjamin b. c 1685, d. 1714/15
Benjamin b. 10 Aug 1735
Bridget b. 20 Nov 1727
Deborah b. 1 Jun 1670
Deborah b. 20 Aug 1687
Deborah b. 6 Dec 1720
Deborah (Underwood)   b. s 1652/53, d. 25 Jun 1691
Ebenezer b. 13 Jul 1707
Elijah b. 31 Oct 1736
Elizabeth (Richardson)
Elizabeth (Richardson) b. 27 Jul 1724, d. 26 Feb 1808
Ephraim b. 28 Jul 1741
Esther b. 14 Nov 1703
Esther b. 4 Jan 1744/45
Butterfield (cont.)
Hannah b. 20 Aug 1714
Isaac b. 1 Oct 1689, d. 4 Nov 1689
Jacob b. 1 Oct 1689
Jeremiah b. 1 Jun 1740, d. 11 Apr 1824
Joanna b. 30 Apr 1718
John b. 12 Jan 1697/98, d. 1766
John b. 20 Feb 1730/31
Jonas b. 25 Jan 1789, d. 7 Aug 1852
Jonathan d. 3 Apr 1673
Jonathan d. 1744
Jonathan
Jonathan b. c 1683, d. 17 Apr 1750
Jonathan b. 3 Jan 1721/22
Joseph
Joseph d. 1757
Joseph b. 15 Aug 1649, d. 1720
Joseph b. 6 Jun 1680
Joseph b. 20 Feb 1778
Joseph (Captain) b. 28 Jan 1718/19, d. 4 Apr 1786
Lucy b. 15 Jun 1733
Lydia b. 19 Sep 1698
Lydia b. 11 Nov 1711
Lydia b. 5 Nov 1747
Mary d. 1726
Mary d. 5 Sep 1666
Butterfield (cont.)
Mary b. 1670, d. 4 Nov 1730
Mary b. 25 Aug 1706
Mary b. 8 Nov 1723
Mary b. 1 Nov 1746, d. 20 Apr 1747
Mary b. 29 Jul 1754
Mary (Dixon) b. 17 Jan 1649/50
Mary (Farrar) b. 4 Jul 1743, d. b 20 Sep 1810
Mary (Richardson) b. 18 Apr 1728
Mehitable (Boynton) d. 1752
Molley b. 29 Jan 1767
Nathaniel   b. 14 Feb 1642/43
Nathaniel b. 28 Mar 1673, d. 5 Mar 1748/49
Nathaniel b. 25 Dec 1711, d. 1758
Nathaniel b. 28 Jan 1733/34
Oliver b. 19 Feb 1769, d. 10 Aug 1790
Phebe
Rachel b. 3 Jul 1709
Rachel (Spalding) b. 26 Sep 1685
Rebecca b. 19 May 1728
Reuben (Captain) b. 15 Oct 1727, d. bt 22 Feb 1815 - 1816
Robert b. 16 Sep 1716, d. 23 Oct 1756
Ruth (Wright) d. bt 1753 - 1754
Samuel
Samuel d. 1742
Samuel b. 17 May 1647, d. 30 Jul 1714
Butterfield (cont.)
Samuel b. 24 Oct 1704, d. 16 Dec 1704
Sarah b. 6 Mar 1689/90
Sarah   b. 23 Sep 1701, d. 11 Aug 1788
Sarah b. 3 Sep 1725, d. 28 Apr 1738
Sarah b. 31 Dec 1738
Sarah b. 4 May 1744
Sarah b. 17 Jan 1773
Sarah (Bates)   b. 1677/78, d. 5 Apr 1735
Sarah (Fletcher) b. 26 May 1679, d. 19 Jun 1734
Solomon b. 23 Jun 1765
Tabitha b. 29 May 1687
Timothy b. 2 Jan 1786
William b. 5 Jan 1686/87
William b. 16 Mar 1712
Butters
Sarah (Jaquith) b. 8 Mar 1703
Butts
Mary Penelope Ethridge
Byrne
Anne (Raulston) b. 19 Aug 1804, d. 1880
Bryce Collins b. 5 May 1797, d. 1888
Dorcas b. 10 Dec 1803, d. 22 Dec 1833
Lawrence b. 8 Aug 1798, d. 19 Jan 1854
Malinda b. 8 Aug 1800, d. 1 Dec 1881
Martha (Jared) b. 10 Apr 1794, d. 10 Apr 1832
Rhoda (England) b. 2 Oct 1773, d. c 1877
William b. 1768, d. 23 Dec 1823
Cadwalader
John
Thomas
Cadwaladr
Catherine (Griffith)  
Jane (Evan)
Morris   b. 1653, d. b 1698
Cadwallader
Priscilla (Whitacre) b. 21 Jul 1795, d. 28 Apr 1870
Cagle
Julia Ellen b. 26 Jun 1925, d. 16 Feb 2002
Cahill
Sarah Kate b. c 1876, d. 1899
Caldwell
Amanda Margaret b. 7 Dec 1985
Ann Binum (Pearce)   b. 17 Apr 1800, d. 6 Sep 1865
Anna B. 'Annie' (Morris) b. 24 Apr 1856, d. 9 Aug 1938
Annie M. b. c 1918
Bessie Mae b. 6 Apr 1887, d. 23 Mar 1960
Charlie Milam b. 31 Jan 1892, d. 23 Feb 1906
Dorothy Dell (Wooley) b. 13 Jun 1919, d. 3 Jul 1996
Edward Morris b. 8 Dec 1926, d. 17 Mar 1928
Effie (Frost) b. May 1877, d. c 1900
Effie May b. Feb 1900
Elizabeth Ann b. 29 Jul 1960
Ethel Maude b. 15 Oct 1906, d. 16 Aug 1998
Eula (?) b. c 1894, d. 15 Nov 1985
Evelyn Gray (Fuqua) b. c 1957
Fannie Ellen b. 22 Mar 1896
Fannie Ellen (Schofield) b. 25 Dec 1864, d. 26 Dec 1927
Frances (Toombs) b. 17 Jul 1879, d. 19 Oct 1934
Frances Delagene b. 16 Mar 1956
George Munson b. 14 May 1912, d. 15 Aug 2002
George Munson Jr. b. 20 Dec 1948
Georgia b. 26 Jun 1873, d. 10 Nov 1944
James Pearce b. 6 Oct 1861, d. 14 Nov 1935
James Peckham b. 6 Jan 1793, d. 16 Nov 1856
James Robert b. 6 Jul 1889
John Brandon b. 10 Jun 1992
Caldwell (cont.)
John House b. 4 Jul 1900, d. 13 Nov 1971
John House b. 6 Feb 1921, d. 5 Aug 2005
John House Jr. b. 19 Apr 1954
John Thomas Christopher b. 17 May 1971
John William Hunter b. 18 Sep 1994
Joseph Chase b. 6 Aug 1996
Kellye Lynn b. 1 Mar 1968
Kenneth David b. 27 May 1953
Lisa Carol b. 10 Apr 1979
Margaret Viola (Wilson) b. 5 Apr 1907, d. 28 Dec 1985
Mary (Durant) b. c 1780
Mary Agnes b. 12 Nov 1898, d. 14 Dec 1955