Coldam
Clement b. 1624, d. 18 Dec 1703
Elizabeth
Mary (Pers) d. 26 Jan 1704/5
Cole
Fanny (Patten) b. 25 Dec 1797, d. Oct 1840
Jane
Joan
Lucretia (Woodsum) b. 16 May 1762
Sarah b. c 1768, d. 1838
Susanna (Lovett) b. 31 May 1668
Coleman
Alice b. 1839
Bestor b. 1837
Charles b. 1845
Daniel P. b. 1828
Edward
Eliza
Harvey b. 1847
James C. b. 1843
James Cobb b. 1811
Jane Catherine b. 5 Sep 1925
John b. 1791, d. 1852
John b. 1841
Julia Frances b. c 1833
Juliet (Bestor) b. 1816
Martha (Cobb) b. c 1794, d. 1864
Martha J. b. 1832
NN (Lawes)
Rhoda (Cobb) b. 1791, d. 1863
Rhoda E. b. 1831
Thomas Wilkes b. 24 Mar 1833
Wiley b. c 1787, d. 1822
Wiley b. 1820
Collard
Alice d. 1634
Collins
Ada Jane b. 19 Aug 1882, d. 3 Feb 1963
Anetta E. (Border) b. 15 Oct 1881, d. 1951
Annie Laura (Yates) b. 2 Dec 1904, d. 10 Jan 1974
David E. b. 28 Nov 1880, d. 1942
Comola
Jessica Leigh b. 19 Mar 1988
Jon Ronald b. c 1959
Laura Jacqueline b. 25 Apr 1991
Laura Underwood (Munson) b. 7 Jul 1956
Connell
Brook (Munson)
Connor
Catherine (Cobb) b. 1776, d. 1824
Conover
Rosa Marie Apperson b. 19 Oct 1890
Convers
Hannah b. 12 Jun 1680, d. 7 Sep 1748
Cook
Bessie Mae
Bessie Mae (Caldwell) b. 6 Apr 1887, d. 23 Mar 1960
Charles Clinton b. 30 Nov 1884, d. 1943
Drusilla (Thurber) b. 1851, d. 1919
Louise
Shay (Smith) b. 7 Oct 1944
Cooper
Absolom
Aidan Joseph b. 11 Oct 2001
Amy Munson b. 12 Jul 1966
Anne (Shepherd) b. 4 Dec 1940
Britton David b. 18 Sep 2003
Catrenah (Armstrong)
David Brady b. 15 May 1964
David Colin b. 5 Jul 1988
Dylan McKenna b. 11 Oct 2001
Eddy Ray b. 7 Sep 1939
Eddy Ray Jr. b. 20 Jun 1968
Haley Adara b. 12 Apr 1991
Karen Noelle (Creecy) b. 27 Nov 1973
Kelly Lee b. 19 Oct 1963
Laura Jane (Munson) b. 15 Mar 1943
Laura Lee (Linder) b. 11 Dec 1965
Lauren Elizabeth b. 21 Dec 1994
Lisa Lynn (Boazman) b. c 1964
Lloyd Dean b. 27 Feb 1960
Sandra Lynn b. 12 Jun 1962
Sarah (Morse)
Susan Maria (Scott) b. c 1970
Wendy S. "Toni" (Barber) b. c 1965
William Michael b. 29 Aug 1989
Cope
Jane (Morris) b. c 1760, d. 28 Mar 1834
Copes
John Bell b. c 1868
Laura Bell b. 28 Aug 1895
Sarah Jane (Carson) b. Jan 1845, d. 16 Jul 1922
Cordrey
Abraham b. c 1838
Alva b. c 1842
Ann (Zimmerman) b. c 1842
Annie Eliza (Smith) b. 7 Feb 1849, d. 18 Oct 1905
Arlene Yvonne b. 29 Jun 1919
Arlington Avondale b. 9 Mar 1876
Bennett
Birdie Malinda b. 17 Mar 1872, d. 6 Apr 1926
Blanche (Geiser) b. 19 Mar 1885
Catharine b. 12 Jun 1832, d. 11 Jul 1891
Catharine Minerva   b. 22 Aug 1870, d. 9 Jun 1899
Christiana Catharina (Gramlich)   b. 20 Aug 1840, d. 22 Sep 1876
Cinderella b. c 1843
Comfort b. c 1805
Comfort b. 10 Jul 1809
Comfort b. 25 Jan 1845, d. 30 Oct 1917
Comfort (Bryan)  
Davis b. c 1836
Dianna b. c 1809
Dinah b. 9 Apr 1808, d. 22 Dec 1847
Dora Lottie b. 31 May 1874
Dorcas Jane b. 2 Apr 1834, d. 7 Aug 1913
Dorcas Jane (Ayres)   b. s 1785, d. 1863
Eliza Ann b. 19 Mar 1836, d. 13 Mar 1878
Elizabeth "Betsa" d. a 23 Feb 1829
Cordrey (cont.)
Elmer E. b. 28 Oct 1869
Florinda Ellen b. 15 Sep 1866
Francis   b. 6 Feb 1838, d. 15 Feb 1917
Francis A. b. 19 Aug 1862
Franklin b. c 1849
Hannah (Black)   b. 1 Jan 1812, d. 6 Apr 1875
Hannah Juliann b. 1 Nov 1868, d. 29 Jul 1955
Ida b. 1 Jan 1867
Isaac
Isaiah F. b. c 1865
Jacob
Jacob b. c 1819, d. b 9 May 1853
Jacob b. 4 Sep 1840, d. 29 Jan 1931
Jacob b. c 1845
Jacob B. b. 15 Nov 1825, d. 29 Nov 1897
Jacob H. b. c 1845
James F. b. c 1847
John b. c 1818
John Ayres b. 5 Mar 1867, d. 1963
Lorenzo D. b. c 1844
Louisa b. 19 Feb 1850, d. 20 Aug 1913
Louisa Jane b. c 1822
Malinda (Neff) b. 22 Dec 1850, d. 28 Nov 1872
Margaret "Pega" b. 27 Feb 1801
Martha Ellen b. 20 Feb 1847, d. 19 Dec 1922
Cordrey (cont.)
Mary "Polly"
Mary Ann (Price) b. c 1821
Mary O. b. 22 Mar 1854, d. 24 Jul 1920
Matilda (Barnhouse) b. c 1818
Mielme (Reardon) b. 26 Aug 1833, d. 10 May 1907
Minnie Victory (Whitzell) b. 19 Nov 1843, d. 20 Sep 1868
Moses Ayres   b. 9 Jul 1810, d. 17 Mar 1873
Nathan   b. bt 1775 - 1776, d. 1859
Nathan Ayres b. 31 Oct 1825, d. 10 Jan 1895
Noble
Olive b. 30 Oct 1872, d. 20 Nov 1931
Ralph Ethen b. 13 Mar 1876, d. 16 Aug 1876
Riley b. 22 Dec 1812, d. 31 Oct 1889
Sarah (Barnhouse) b. c 1816
Sarah (Shuster) b. 27 Apr 1803, d. 28 Jan 1845
Shepherd
Susannah b. c 1841
Thomas b. 27 Jul 1799, d. 1 Mar 1845
Thomas b. c 1838
Thomas Jr.
Thomas Perry b. 8 Feb 1843, d. 24 Apr 1901
Thomas Sr.   b. bt 1740 - 1750
William Howard b. 14 Sep 1885
Cosper
Lucy Caroline b. c 1813, d. Dec 1869
Cotes
Martha (Gee)
Cotton
Abigail (Pickering) b. s 1653
Adelaide Augusta b. 8 Jun 1875, d. 11 Feb 1916
Eva M. (King) b. 24 May 1865
Lydia (Bates) b. 25 Feb 1673
Coulston
Margaret (Morgan) b. 29 Nov 1714
Cowell
Hannah (Miller)
John?
Cox
Dorcas   b. 1733, d. 1814
Lilla Mary b. 8 Dec 1872, d. 10 Aug 1934
Crader
Mary (Wise) b. c 1799
Craft
Ann   d. 1798
Barbara
Elizabeth
Elizabeth (Morse)  
James
John
John  
Lucy
Martha
Samuel
Sarah
Thomas   b. 1725
Craig
Susannah (Thurber) b. 1826, d. 1900
Crane
Allen Wade b. c 1959
Allen Wade Jr. b. 6 Jul 1978
Katelyn Brooke b. 2 Jun 1997
Laura Lee (Robertson) b. 28 Dec 1959
Lauryn Ashley b. 14 Jun 1999
Crawford
Barbara M. b. c 1925
Frances L. (Wilkey) b. 15 Dec 1934
Harold L. b. c 1893
Louise C. b. c 1922
Nellie (Burbank) b. Oct 1891
Thelma B. b. c 1919
Creacy
Elizabeth Gail b. c 1959
Creecy
Karen Noelle b. 27 Nov 1973
Crews
Mary Adelaide b. c 1880, d. 29 Jun 1962
Crisp
Benjamin   b. c 1610, d. bt 5 Nov 1683 - 21 Dec 1683
Deliverance b. c 1650
Eleazer b. 14 Jan 1641/42
Elizabeth b. 8 Jan 1636/37, d. 28 May 1681
Joanna (Goffe?) b. c 1619, d. 18 Apr 1698
Jonathan b. 29 Jan 1639/40, d. b 25 Oct 1680
Mary b. 20 May 1638
Mary b. c 1674, d. 30 Apr 1755
Mehitable b. 21 Jan 1645/46
Mercy   b. s 1648
Zachariah b. s 1644
Crispe
Bridget (?)   d. c 1675/76
Crocket
Mary  
Cron
Maria Catharina (Hahn) b. 29 Jul 1738
Crosby
Mary (Brown)
Cross
Priscilla b. 5 May 1805, d. 1895
Crow
Elizabeth d. 22 Feb 1696/97
Cruse
Rita Faye b. c 1940
Cryer
Joyce Jeanette b. 13 Mar 1952
Culwell
Linda A. (Wilkey) b. 16 Jan 1938
Cummings
Elizabeth (Butler) b. 4 Sep 1704
Hannah (Farwell) b. 4 Apr 1719
Lydia (Richardson) b. 27 Sep 1714, d. 24 Nov 1753
Mary b. 25 Apr 1692
Rebecca (Richardson) b. 26 Jan 1779
William b. 23 May 1778
Cunningham
Elizabeth b. 8 Mar 1805, d. 23 Nov 1894
Nedra Catherine (Stasny) b. 24 Sep 1944
Curlee
Linda Ann b. c 1962
Curmano
Susan G. (Wilkey) b. 14 Apr 1957
Currie
James d. 1790
Louisa Alice (Heminger) b. 15 May 1868
Mary Catharine (Armstrong) b. 1732, d. 1779
Thomas H. d. 25 Jun 1925
Currier
Abigail b. 18 Jul 1776, d. 16 Mar 1853
Curson
Marianne b. 9 Feb 1952
Ola Louise (Caldwell) b. 23 Nov 1911, d. 29 May 1980
William Gilbert Jr. b. 29 Nov 1907, d. 21 Sep 1964
Curtis
Cindy Fondrain (Jackman) b. 5 Apr 1873
David b. Jan 1721/22, d. 13 Sep 1806
Mary b. c 1683
Sarah (Stowell) b. 14 Aug 1723
Custard
Ann (Thomas)
Cutler
Elizabeth b. 10 Jul 1735, d. 26 Feb 1823
Cutt
Joanna (Wills)
Cutts
Elizabeth (Scammon) b. 11 Jan 1744/45, d. 11 Jan 1803
Thomas (Col.) b. 5 Apr 1736, d. 10 Jan 1821
Dam
Abigail
NN (Hall)
Dane
Louisa (Lord) b. 4 Apr 1823, d. 25 May 1886
Danford
Ruth (Shallcross)
Daniels
Annie Pearl (Brown) b. 18 Jun 1893, d. 21 Nov 1956
Mary Caroline b. 27 May 1921
Walter Allen b. 4 Jan 1895, d. 19 Aug 1957
Darling
Elizabeth (Thurber) b. 2 Apr 1755, d. 18 Aug 1819
William b. 3 Jan 1749/50, d. 8 Nov 1832
Davenport
Allen Lee b. c 1959
Bryan Jameson b. 7 Mar 1992
Davis F. b. 15 Oct 1944
Ethan Allen b. 28 Jun 1990
Janet Marie (Shiflet) b. 18 Aug 1959
David
Mary (Carson) b. 1 Nov 1799
Davidson
Doris Marie b. 1 Mar 1931
Davis
Abijah d. b 21 Sep 1801
Adeline
Alice Edna (Fairfield) b. Aug 1886
Aloissious de Gonzales b. 4 Jul 1846, d. b 11 Jul 1854
Amelia (?) b. s 1810, d. 1837
Amy (Applewhaite) b. c 1718
Ann (Butterfield)
Anne   b. c 1700, d. bt 1760 - 1763
Anne (Pickens) b. 1700
Augusta b. 12 Feb 1798
Betey b. 10 Aug 1794
Catharine (Pickens) b. bt 1730 - 1735, d. 1811
Charles b. 15 Jan 1800
Claudious B. b. 8 Aug 1842, d. 21 Jun 1863
Clotilda Stephany b. 2 Jan 1845, d. b 1860
Dorothy b. 9 Jun 1916, d. 29 Jun 1995
Douglass Rice b. 11 Sep 1888, d. 1940
Douglass Rice b. 5 Apr 1924, d. 30 Jan 1989
Douglass Rice Jr. b. 14 Oct 1951
Eliza b. s 1803, d. 1 Mar 1856
Ellen Rose b. 10 Aug 1914, d. 29 Mar 1988
Florence E. b. 1 Oct 1896
Francis b. May 1757
Fred b. s 1842
George   b. c 1768, d. 1 Apr 1850
Davis (cont.)
George b. s 1831
George Jr. b. c 1804, d. 7 Sep 1853
Georgiana b. s 1846
Hannah (Jaquith) b. 19 Jul 1719
Hilda (Pickett)
Hilda Ann "Missy" b. 13 Nov 1919
Isaac b. s 1828, d. 4 Apr 1829
Isaac S.   b. 8 May 1815, d. Jul 1861
Isaac Vincent b. 6 Jul 1854, d. 11 Jul 1854
Isaac Xavier b. 22 Feb 1848
James
James b. c 1745, d. bt 1805 - 1807
Joe Dan b. 1909
John b. s Nov 1850
Joseph William b. c 1852, d. 1917
Lady Eugenia b. Jul 1884, d. 5 Dec 1958
Louisa (Emery) b. 7 Nov 1805
Mabel b. c 1907, d. 1 Feb 1996
Mabel (Entzminger) b. c 1883
Mannie Willis b. 22 Oct 1876, d. 19 Jun 1948
Margaret Ann b. 10 Oct 1955
Martha Emily 'Mattie' (Day) b. 9 Jun 1857, d. 8 Feb 1940
Mary b. 22 Jan 1796
Mary A. b. s 1844
Mary Cates b. 8 Oct 1878
Davis (cont.)
Matilda Agnes b. 6 Aug 1843, d. Jun 1849
Matilda Agnes   b. 22 Feb 1850, d. 25 Feb 1882
Matilda Sophia V. (Blakely)   b. 1818, d. 24 Aug 1862
Mattie b. c 1905
Mosie Marshall b. 19 Sep 1887, d. 19 Jul 1984
Philena Matilda (Thurber) b. 20 Aug 1759, d. 21 Dec 1841
Philip A. b. c 1964
Raymond Earl b. 23 Jul 1953
Rebecca (Pickens) b. Apr 1747, d. 26 Oct 1829
Rebecca (Simmons) b. c 1797
Rebecca Louise (Murray) b. 24 Jan 1973
Robert b. c 1680, d. c 1770
Rosella I. b. 1830, d. 1831
Rosetta (?)  
Sally b. 14 Apr 1793
Sally (Durant) b. 16 Jun 1769, d. 1801
Sharon Lee (Horn) b. c 1948
Susan Elizabeth b. 14 Nov 1959
Susanna b. 11 May 1662
William b. s 1848
William (Major) b. 1724, d. 1780
William Dennison b. Jan 1875, d. 1913
Dawson
Margaret (Johnson) b. 12 Mar 1799
Day
Abigail d. 1811
Eleanor C. (Simmons) b. c 1804, d. a 1869
Isaiah Cates b. c 1812
Martha Caroline (Munson) b. c 1823, d. 15 Jan 1860
Martha Emily 'Mattie' b. 9 Jun 1857, d. 8 Feb 1940
NN b. c 1859
William d. bt 1843 - 1850
Dean
Patience (Wyman) b. 11 Jan 1705, d. 15 Jun 1741
Rachel (Morris)
Deane
Grace  
Dearborn
Huldah (Nason) b. 13 Jul 1709
Dearing
Margery b. 1689, d. 10 Oct 1740
Deats
Sara Louise (Munson) b. 3 Sep 1932
Deberry
Benjamin d. b 2 Dec 1762
Drewry d. 1794
Elizabeth (?)
Henry
Jane (Sowerby)  
John  
John
Mary  
Mary (Brantley)  
Mary (Cobb)
Peter   d. 1713
Peter d. 1796
Priscilla
Priscilla
Sarah
Sarah
Solomon
Deeds
Mary Katharine  
Dencer
Eliza Ann (Reardon) b. 16 Apr 1854, d. 10 Mar 1937
Lewis Frederick b. 5 Jan 1848, d. 10 Jan 1885
Dennis
Anne (Berkeley)  
Eleanor  
Isabel
William (Sir)  
Dessecker
Arlington b. 4 Jun 1880, d. 2 Jul 1938
Florence D. (Stifler) b. 22 Aug 1884
Gertrude (Bierly) b. 4 Oct 1897
Hazel F. (Wurtz) b. 15 Mar 1892, d. 4 Apr 1936
Iva May (Casper) b. 30 Apr 1866
James b. 24 Nov 1870
John Conrad b. 30 Aug 1845, d. 16 Dec 1926
Lorentz b. 1 Aug 1885
Louisa (Cordrey) b. 19 Feb 1850, d. 20 Aug 1913
Minnie Victoria b. 23 Dec 1872
Rachel Ellen (Heminger) b. 10 Apr 1863, d. 22 May 1951
Samuel b. 6 Dec 1853, d. 6 Sep 1937
Wilmer b. 18 Oct 1883
Deutschmann
Sally Jo (Hand) b. 24 Jun 1951
DeWorth
Henrietta b. 17 Aug 1883
Diamond
Edward b. c 1642
Elizabeth (Norman) d. 15 Oct 1716
Rebecca (Norman) b. s 1650, d. 1732