Norwood (cont.)
Lydia (?)  
Margaret
Mary
Mary
Maurice
Nathaniel
Nathaniel
Ralph
Ralph  
Richard
Richard   b. c 1575, d. a 1623
Richard b. 1679/80, d. 1731
Robert
Samuel
Sarah
Sarah
Thomas
Thomas
William
William   d. 23 Sep 1632
William
William   b. b 1623
William Jr. d. b 1703
Nuhn
Ainsley b. 8 Sep 1973
Byron Kendrick b. 24 Apr 1970
Jason Alan b. 16 Apr 1972
John Ade b. c 1935
Mary Alice (Williamson) b. c 1946
Sarah C. (Imme) b. c 1970
Savannah Ainsley b. 22 May 2003
Nunn
Rosa Viola b. s 1879
Nuttman
Mary Ella b. 18 Oct 1855, d. 1 Apr 1931
O'Conner
Diana Lynn (Sellers) b. 7 Aug 1955
O'Hara
Catherine b. s 1827
O'Neal
Adaline b. 2 Feb 1854
Alvin b. c 1807, d. 2 Apr 1843
Barsheba (Richardson) b. c 1775, d. b 1845
Benton b. c 1830
Clarency 'Alsabeth' (Richardson) b. c 1748
Elizabeth (Richardson) b. c 1786
Gilbert b. c 1810, d. b Aug 1859
Harriet b. c 1822
James Madison b. 27 Feb 1851
John Bryant b. c 1806
John William b. 17 Mar 1848, d. 2 Jul 1940
Manley b. c 1826
Marilda b. c 1804
Martha b. c 1811
Martha b. c 1830
Martha b. c 1840
Martha b. c 1858
Micajah
Micajah b. 2 Nov 1849
Michele Diane b. c 1963
Mourning Emma b. c 1874
Nancy b. c 1775
Nancy (Richardson) b. c 1797, d. 13 May 1845
Nancy Hinton b. c 1802
Obedience b. 1802
O'Neal (cont.)
Oscar b. 3 Dec 1879, d. 17 Mar 1912
Patsy b. c 1818
Penelopia b. c 1769
Rebecca b. c 1797
Richardson b. c 1808
Robert Lee b. 20 Oct 1867, d. 2 Feb 1951
Sally b. c 1820
Sally (Richardson) b. c 1779
Serena J. b. 27 Jun 1844
Simon S. b. c 1829
Thetney b. c 1824
William b. 15 Apr 1782, d. 8 May 1844
William Hinton b. 26 Jan 1825, d. 12 Apr 1888
Willy b. c 1828
Zacheriah b. c 1773
Ober
Anna (Morgan) b. 9 Aug 1685
Elizabeth (Stone) b. 1 Aug 1698, d. 16 Apr 1747
Samuel b. 1693, d. 26 Sep 1725
Oberholtzer
Esther b. 1728, d. 1812
Odiorne
Anna
Oldham
Mary (Dodson) b. 5 Oct 1715
Oliver
Ann b. c 1715
Olivier
Linda Marie b. c 1951
Olsen
Elsie Lovina (King) b. 17 Mar 1854
Oltmann
Jennie Marie (Lubbert) b. 26 Apr 1976
Kenneth P. b. c 1976
Ryan Kenneth b. 21 Feb 2006
Orcutt
Abigail (Farrow) b. 27 Jan 1669/70
Ordway
Anne (Emery) b. 18 Mar 1632/33, d. 31 Mar 1687
Judith (Bailey) b. 11 Feb 1689/90
Orr
Abigail (Harris) b. 26 Apr 1897, d. 14 Feb 1984
Amelia
Anne Carol b. 24 Jul 1933
Carol Lister b. 4 Aug 1896
Elizabeth (Everett) b. c 1794, d. 1846
Jane b. 20 Sep 1930
Martha Caroline (Munson) b. c 1823, d. 15 Jan 1860
William
Osborn
Frances b. 26 Apr 1718
Frances b. 28 May 1723
John b. 11 Jun 1672
John b. 16 May 1716
Ruth (Stowell) b. bt 1686 - 1690
Sarah b. 5 Oct 1724
Osland
Jonathan b. 30 Jun 1706
Temperance (Stowell) b. 1712
Otis
Shuah (?)  
Otterbach
Johann Georg  
Maria Elizabetha  
Overton
Guthlac  
Olive (?)  
Rose  
Overturf
Alice (Horn) b. 2 Jun 1901
Owen
Elizabeth d. 1688
Elizabeth
Ellin d. 1680
Evan Esq.
Gainor
Jane
John
John
John Esq.
Owen Esq.
Rachel b. 1744, d. 10 Aug 1823
Robert d. 1697
Robert
Robert
Rowland
Sarah (Sowerby)
Owens
Caroline b. c 1862
Celia Ann Alice (Horn) b. 10 Jun 1838, d. 1898
Daniel
Daniel N. b. c 1861
Ella b. c 1856
Fred b. c 1855
Mary Alice b. c 1858, d. 3 Sep 1885
Sarah Ann b. c 1836
Thomas Jackson b. c 1837
Page
Florinda Ellen (Cordrey) b. 15 Sep 1866
John b. 11 Apr 1860, d. 11 Dec 1930
Mary
Paine
Phebe (Stone) b. 2 Jun 1771
Painter
Betty Francile b. 21 Jun 1930, d. 22 Jul 1990
Palfrey
Elizabeth (?)   d. b Dec 1649
Palmer
Amos b. 30 Apr 1705
Amos b. 23 Jul 1733
Ann (Allen) b. 12 Sep 1694
Benjamin b. 2 Oct 1735
Caleb b. 19 Oct 1749
Christian (?)   b. 1654, d. 28 Sep 1740
Christiana b. 10 Jul 1706
Daniel b. 13 Dec 1703
Daniel b. Sep 1735
David b. 15 Jun 1692, d. 10 Nov 1731
David b. 19 Jun 1722
Dinah b. 18 Mar 1685/86, d. 6 Jun 1687
Elizabeth b. 24 Jan 1725
Frances (Durrance) d. 10 Oct 1752
Grace (Sanders)
Hannah b. 1 Sep 1647
Hannah b. 23 Mar 1684/85, d. 3 Mar 1769
Hannah b. 8 Feb 1723/24
James b. 12 Jun 1698, d. 9 Aug 1699
Jane b. 21 Jan 1731, d. 1 Sep 1732
John
John b. 7 Oct 1649
John   b. c 1656, d. 11 Aug 1726
John b. 6 Apr 1696
John b. 31 May 1722, d. 24 Aug 1756
Palmer (cont.)
John b. 7 Mar 1727/28, d. 6 Sep 1745
Jonathan b. 20 Nov 1690, d. 24 Nov 1765
Jonathan b. 20 Jul 1729, d. 10 Feb 1783
Joseph b. 31 Oct 1728
Joseph b. 26 Oct 1735
Joshua b. 12 Mar 1739/40
Margaret b. 12 Jul 1687, d. 24 Apr 1692
Margaret b. 20 Apr 1701
Margaret b. 15 Jan 1727, d. 12 May 1749
Marjorie b. 16 Apr 1738
Mary b. 14 May 1725, d. 22 Dec 1757
Mary b. 17 Dec 1745
Mary (Allen) b. 29 Mar 1692, d. 1735
Naomi b. 31 Aug 1688, d. c 1709
Rachel b. 2 Nov 1699, d. 31 May 1734
Rachel b. c 1749
Richard
Ruth   b. 18 Sep 1693, d. a 1759
Ruth (Acie) b. 14 Mar 1621
Samuel b. 28 Oct 1723, d. 30 Jul 1756
Sarah (Simcock) d. 6 Sep 1731
William b. 1 Feb 1726/27
Parish
Anna b. 2 Apr 1669, d. 8 Jun 1671
Anna b. 10 Sep 1672
Elizabeth (Blanchard)
Hannah b. c 1679
Mary b. 8 Sep 1674
Mercy   b. 5 Jan 1667/68, d. 25 Apr 1743
Mercy (Crisp)   b. s 1648
Robert   b. c 1635, d. b 5 Sep 1709
Robert b. 20 Nov 1670
Seaborne (Balchelder) d. 28 Sep 1664
Thomas b. 23 Jul 1663, d. 18 Apr 1668
Park
Willie b. Aug 1885
Parker
Alexander
Alexander   b. 22 Aug 1565
Anne   d. 19 Jan 1668/69
Anne (Applewhaite) b. c 1675
Anne (Weeks) b. 1749, d. 20 Mar 1846
Arthur   b. c 1536, d. Jul 1602
Bridget (Fletcher) b. 12 Aug 1760
Elizabeth b. 21 Feb 1733, d. 26 Mar 1821
Elizabeth (?)  
Hannah (Wyman) b. 10 Dec 1696
Hardy b. 1772, d. 17 Jun 1854
Joanna (Butterfield) b. 30 Apr 1718
Jonas d. 18 Feb 1808
Lydia (Richardson) b. 14 Jul 1702
Mary (Weeks)
Rachel (Butterfield) b. 3 Jul 1709
Robert  
Ruth Amelia b. Aug 1840, d. 4 Feb 1921
Sarah (Farwell) b. 4 Dec 1706
Sarah (Jarrell)
Thomas
Thomas (Reverend) b. 7 Dec 1700, d. 18 Mar 1765
Parkhurst
Bridget (Butterfield) b. 20 Nov 1727
Parkington
Edward Louis "Jack" b. 12 Sep 1947
Margaret Mary (Underwood)
Parks
Mary (Farrar) b. 6 Jul 1732
Parlin
Sarah (Wood) b. 15 Feb 1692, d. 13 Sep 1781
Parmenter
Sarah b. 8 Oct 1730, d. 23 Jun 1830
Parsons
J.C. 'Jacie' b. 2 Sep 1892
Lula May (Horn) b. 28 May 1875, d. 8 Aug 1955
Mary (Brown)
Mary Susan b. c 1954
Paterson
Alice Consett (King) b. 16 Apr 1819, d. 27 May 1861
Emily Sophia (King) b. 12 Jan 1823, d. 4 Apr 1853
Stephen Van Rensselaer b. 1817, d. 1872
Patten
Betsey b. 27 Dec 1802, d. 4 Nov 1827
Elisha b. 31 May 1724
Fanny b. 25 Dec 1797, d. Oct 1840
Hannah (Means) d. 19 Nov 1823
Hector d. 1780
James
James b. c 1730, d. 3 Aug 1770
Jane   b. c 1717, d. 1810
John d. 1783
John b. 6 Aug 1721
John (Captain) b. 22 Jun 1787, d. 20 Feb 1834
John (Lieutenant) b. c 1717, d. 7 Apr 1795
Lydia d. b 1802
Lydia (Emery) b. 6 Mar 1784, d. 25 Aug 1862
Margaret (?)   d. b 1748
Mary (Means) b. c 1723, d. 5 Oct 1800
Matthew   b. c 1691, d. 25 Sep 1773
Mehitable b. 29 Nov 1789, d. 27 Aug 1830
Nathaniel b. 3 Nov 1794, d. 1828
NN  
Olive (Lassell) b. 11 Jun 1789, d. 11 Feb 1864
Peggy b. 11 Aug (sic) 1785, d. 2 Aug 1785 (sic)
Polly b. 11 Aug 1784, d. 22 Jul 1784
Polly b. 15 Feb 1792, d. 3 Nov 1820
Robert
Patten (cont.)
Robert b. 21 Jun 1732, d. 14 Mar 1819
Sally (Brown) b. 20 Dec 1800
Sarah b. c 1770, d. 12 Dec 1853
Sarah (Stone)
Susanna b. c 1725, d. 9 Mar 1813
Susanna (Goodwin) b. 29 Jul 1764, d. 4 May 1841
Patterson
Aaron b. 5 Sep 1773
Catherine Jane   b. c 1795, d. 1 Jul 1875
Elizabeth b. 16 Nov 1781
Hannah A. b. c 1808
Harriet H. b. c 1812
John  
John b. 18 Sep 1763
John Jr. b. c 1736, d. 23 Jun 1796
Joseph b. 25 Oct 1767
Joseph A. b. c 1793, d. b 1860
Katherine b. 12 Apr 1767
Katherine (Grandy)
Mary b. 15 Sep 1770
Mary Ann b. c 1800
Pattison
Lula Catherine b. 16 Sep 1889, d. 12 Feb 1981
Patton
Bettie Joyce (Munson) b. 18 Jun 1929
Joyce Elizabeth
Stephen Michael
Ward C. III
Paul
Benjamin b. 1681, d. 12 Jan 1757
Mary (Richmond) b. c 1639, d. 3 Oct 1715
Ruth (Dyer) b. c 1683, d. 24 Jan 1776
William B. b. 1615
Payne
Frances Louisa (King) b. 28 Dec 1867
Ruth (Littlefield) b. 6 Mar 1709/10, d. 23 Dec 1801
Samuel Jr. b. 26 Nov 1683, d. c Oct 1763
Pearce
(Lanier)  
Alanson Green b. 14 Dec 1816, d. 13 Jan 1863
Alice  
Ann Binum   b. 17 Apr 1800, d. 6 Sep 1865
Annie Grimball (Tanner) b. 16 Oct 1796, d. 27 Jul 1852
Delia b. 1787, d. 1829
Eliza b. 1813
Emeline (Richardson) b. 1852
Esther (Tanner) b. 4 Sep 1806, d. 2 Feb 1858
Frances (Tanner) b. 11 Jan 1795, d. 13 Apr 1821
Hannah (Green)  
James b. 1792
Joshua   b. c 1735, d. 17 Apr 1810
Joshua b. 5 Jun 1795, d. 30 Dec 1879
Joshua Jr. d. 1810
Mary 'Polly' b. 1790, d. 1867
Nancy (Chamblee) b. c 1800
Sally Goodwin (Bray) b. c 1789, d. 1829
Sarah
Sarah (Bray)   d. 6 Jun 1801
Sarah Providence b. 1814
Sidney Elizabeth (Kay) b. 21 May 1821
Stephen  
Stephen Calfrey
Stephen Samuel b. 19 Dec 1783, d. 16 Oct 1833
Pearce (cont.)
Tuzette Eliza b. 1811, d. 1839
William   b. c 1754, d. 6 Nov 1813
William Jr. b. 1782, d. 1842
William Leigh b. c 1740, d. 10 Dec 1789
Pearsons
Rhoda (Underwood) b. 26 Feb 1778
Pease
Abigail (Stowell) b. 13 Sep 1699
Hannah (Chase) b. 25 Nov 1693
Josiah
Mary b. c 1680, d. a 9 Jul 1720
Peevy
Susan Fair (Simmons) b. 9 Sep 1873, d. 1 Aug 1964
Peirce
Ann (?) d. 20 Jan 1682/83
Anthony b. 1609, d. 9 May 1678
Benjamin b. 1649
Benjamin b. 1667
Daniel b. 1 Jan 1639/40
Elizabeth d. b Oct 1665
Elizabeth   b. 6 Mar 1658/59
Hannah (Wilson) b. 31 May 1672, d. 27 Feb 1725/26
Jacob or Jared b. 15 Sep 1637, d. 1683
John
John d. 1682
Jonathan b. 2 Feb 1662/63, d. 17 Jun 1694
Joseph
Joseph b. 1 May 1672
Judith d. b 2 Oct 1650
Judith b. 18 Jul 1650, d. 20 Jun 1723
Judith b. 30 Sep 1651, d. 30 May 1689
Martha b. 24 Apr 1641
Mary b. 28 Dec 1633
Mary b. 1636, d. 18 Feb 1700
Mary b. 21 Jan 1654, d. 8 Nov 1695
Mary (Knight)   d. 18 Mar 1701/2
Nathaniel b. 4 Dec 1655
Robert   b. c 1620, d. 10 Sep 1706
Pemberton
Benjamin d. 1708/9
Elizabeth (Dixey) b. 3 Oct 1669
Pender
Patience (Cobb) b. c 1767
Selah d. 1827
Penney
Joanna (Littlefield)
Pennington
Hannah (Boone) b. 24 Aug 1746, d. May 1828
Jane Elizabeth (Hand) b. 22 Aug 1948
Penny
Mary
Mary (Marshall)
Perkins
Abial b. 28 Oct 1774, d. 24 Sep 1856
Abner
Abner b. bt 1724 - 1730, d. c 1811
Alice (Stone) b. 29 Jun 1769, d. 14 Jan 1850
Anna d. 16 Nov 1820
Betty
Caroline Amelia b. 29 Jul 1845
Clement T. b. 23 Mar 1807, d. 4 Mar 1884
David King b. 11 May 1843
Eliza (Pearce) b. 1813
Elizabeth  
Elizabeth (Stone) b. c 1768, d. 26 Jan 1848
Ernestine Lord b. 14 Feb 1842
Eunice b. 6 Mar 1761, d. 10 Aug 1834
Frances Isabelle b. 28 Apr 1865
Frederick King b. 15 Nov 1871
George Clement (Governor) b. 23 Aug 1839, d. 26 Feb 1923
George Edward b. 6 May 1867, d. 18 Jun 1931
Grace Evelyn b. 12 Oct 1882
Hannah (Stone) b. 14 Feb 1757
Lucinda (Fairfield) b. 20 Nov 1802, d. 31 Dec 1887
Lydia b. c 1784, d. 10 Feb 1838
Lydia (Harding) d. a 1752
Mary (Stone)
Mehitable (Patten) b. 29 Nov 1789, d. 27 Aug 1830
Perkins (cont.)
Milton Goodall b. 27 May 1875, d. a 1900
Miranda (Fairfield) b. 5 Nov 1800, d. 27 Jun 1878
Patricia Ann b. c 1944
Ruth Amelia (Parker) b. Aug 1840, d. 4 Feb 1921
Ruth May b. 27 Jan 1878
Sarah b. c 1734, d. 6 Aug 1807
Sarah (Robinson) d. b 1802
Shuah (Nason) b. 21 Nov 1707
Stephen b. 25 Jul 1765
Susan Clementina b. 11 Jun 1869, d. a 1910
Thomas (Lieut.) b. c 1700, d. 22 Feb 1751/52
Thomas Esq.  
Thomasine (Besacle)