Perkins (cont.)
William Clement   b. 18 Sep 1873, d. 10 Feb 1874
William L. b. 3 May 1840
Perrin
Mary d. 17 Mar 1772
Perry
Emily Margaret Brown (Austin) b. 22 Jun 1795, d. 25 Apr 1851
Helen Euphemia 'Effie' (Taylor) b. 4 Mar 1861, d. 13 Jul 1942
Henry Austin b. 16 May 1856, d. 27 Dec 1941
James Franklin b. 19 Sep 1790, d. 13 Sep 1853
Sarah (Stedman)
Thomas
William
Pers
Barbre
Elizabeth (?)   b. c 1588, d. 12 Mar 1666/67
Esther
John   b. c 1588, d. 19 Aug 1661
Mary d. 26 Jan 1704/5
Peters
Ruth (Morgan) b. 15 May 1721
Peterson
Mary (Taylor)
Priscilla d. 1 Sep 1836
Petty
Martha (Richardson) b. 1817
Pevoto
Anna Marion (Fairfield) b. 6 Aug 1863, d. 19 Jan 1955
Asa A. b. c 1854
Pewthers
Martha Elizabeth (Yates) b. 9 Jan 1887
Pfeiffer
Lillie d. 25 Sep 1917
Phelps
Eunice b. 16 Aug 1720, d. 12 Dec 1771
Philbrick
Elizabeth   d. 11 Feb 1677
Philips
Elizabeth (Morris)
Phillips
Charlotte Anne (Sellers) b. 24 Feb 1950
Frank b. c 1869
John (Hon.)
John T.
Olive (Fairfield) b. 4 Jul 1829, d. 30 Jan 1908
Philip D. b. c 1961
Roberta Gail (Caldwell) b. 19 Jul 1963
Sarah Elizabeth b. c 1861
Susanna (Hanks) b. 19 Sep 1749
William b. c 1854
Pickens
Andrew
Andrew b. 1736, d. 10 Aug 1821
Andrew (Captain)   b. c 1699, d. 1756
Andrew (General) b. 19 Sep 1739, d. 11 Aug 1817
Ann   b. 26 Nov 1747
Ann (Oliver) b. c 1715
Anne b. 1700
Anne (Davis)   b. c 1700, d. bt 1760 - 1763
Catharine b. bt 1730 - 1735, d. 1811
David b. c 1742, d. c 1834
Dorcas (Hallum) b. 1 Feb 1760, d. 5 Feb 1828
Eleanor b. c 1746, d. bt 1 Nov 1803 - 1804
Eleanor b. c 1747, d. 15 Nov 1837
Eleanor (?) b. 1715, d. a 1780
Elizabeth (Black) d. 1818
Elizabeth (Griffin) b. 9 Dec 1759
Esther Jane (Benoit)   b. c 1644
Hannah b. bt 1748 - 1749, d. 26 Oct 1806
Israel b. c 1693, d. 1749
Israel b. bt 1740 - 1750, d. c 1829
Jane b. c 1738, d. a 1800
Jane (Carrigan) b. 13 Jan 1758, d. 27 Nov 1812
Jane Bonneau b. 9 Nov 1774, d. 28 Apr 1848
Jean (Jane)   b. 1738, d. a May 1803
John
Pickens (cont.)
John b. 1710, d. c 1771
John b. 1745, d. 16 Dec 1781
John "the Tory" b. bt 1740 - 1745, d. 1789
Joseph (Captain) b. 1 Feb 1736/37, d. 17 Jun 1781
Lucy b. c 1701/2
Margaret b. c 1701
Margaret (?)  
Margaret Nancy b. c 1740, d. 22 Dec 1793
Martha (Nisbit) b. c 1715
Miriam (?)   b. bt 1700 - 1710
Rebecca b. Apr 1747, d. 26 Oct 1829
Rebecca Floride (Calhoun) b. 18 Mar 1745, d. 19 Dec 1814
Robert
Robert   b. c 1697, d. c 1787
Robert (Andre)   b. c 1644, d. 1699
Robert (Captain) b. 26 Nov 1747, d. 19 Jul 1830
Samuel b. bt 1740 - 1750
Samuel W. (Captain) b. 28 Apr 1743, d. 9 Jun 1821
William   b. c 1670, d. c 1735
William b. 1705, d. 1783
William b. c 1728, d. 1800
Pickering
Abigail
Abigail b. s 1653
Deborah
Elizabeth
Elizabeth d. Feb 1762
Hannah
Hazelelponi
James (Lieut.)
John d. bt 1713 - 1717
John   b. 1609, d. 11 Jan 1668/69
John b. s 1645
Joshua
Martha b. 1705
Mary  
Mary b. s 1643
Mary (Downing) b. 31 Aug 1707
Mary (Gee)   d. a 1730
Mehitabel
Rebecca
Rebecca b. s 1651
Sarah
Sarah b. s 1648
Thomas   b. s 1656, d. b 1730
Thomas b. 28 Nov 1703, d. 9 Dec 1786
Pickering/Pickerell
Mary (Farwell)
Pickett
Hilda
Pierce
Deborah b. 30 Oct 1666, d. 14 Dec 1703
Esther (Fletcher)
Eunice d. 5 Apr 1774
Mary (Richardson) b. 15 Jan 1657/58
Mary (Wilson) b. 10 Apr 1685, d. 17 Jan 1746/47
Sarah (Richardson) b. c 1714
Pippen
Mary (Weeks) d. a 1827
Pitman
Elizabeth (Bolles) b. 15 Jan 1652
Pitty
Mary (Stowell) b. 27 Nov 1693, d. 20 Apr 1740
Nathaniel b. 14 Jun 1691
Plaisted
Lydia (Hitchcock) b. 30 Nov 1658
Pollard
Margaret (Berkeley)
Pooley
Ann b. 3 Mar 1933
Edward M. b. s 1898, d. 4 Jun 1969
Ruth (Underwood) b. c 1902, d. 26 Oct 1999
Poor
Frances
Poore
Rachel (Bailey) b. 19 Oct 1662
Pope
Priscilla (Deberry)
Pormort
Susanna (Bellingham) b. 1 Sep 1601
Porter
Aaron (Dr.) b. c 1755
Arabella Coburn b. May 1855
Benjamin Jones b. c 1750
Cheryl b. 22 Aug 1948, d. 15 Dec 2003
Elizabeth b. 7 Oct 1673, d. 1746
Elizabeth (King) b. 7 Jan 1770
Esther Beatrice (Horn) b. 1912
Paulina (King) b. 1 Mar 1759
Potter
Elizabeth (Watt)
Potts
Ruthanna b. 4 Dec 1797, d. 12 Jun 1838
Power
Elizabeth
Lula May (Horn) b. 5 Nov 1899, d. 8 Jun 1967
Mary (Foliot)
Prater
Eleanor (Pickens) b. c 1747, d. 15 Nov 1837
John b. 1754, d. 1829
Pratt
Anna (Dyer) b. 5 Jun 1698
Ebenezer
Preas
Rachel (Jared) b. 30 Sep 1773
Prentice
Irene (Emery) b. 4 Mar 1710/11, d. 1745
Mary (Batson) b. s 1676, d. 2 Mar 1760
Thomas d. 7 Dec 1709
Thomas (Rev.) b. 9 Nov 1702, d. 17 Jun 1782
Prescott
Sara (Hayward) b. 19 Mar 1645
Preston
Rebecca (Farrar) b. 13 Aug 1743
Prewitt
Edmund
Elizabeth
Lucinda
Martha Caroline (Munson) b. c 1823, d. 15 Jan 1860
Price
Betty L. b. c 1925
Eleanor b. c Sep 1929
Eleanor (Harris) b. Jun 1899
Gornil b. 17 Apr 1704
John E. b. c 1894
Laura Jane b. c Mar 1926
Mary (Dyer) b. 1707
Mary Ann b. c 1821
Prime
Edmond   b. c 1619
Elizabeth  
Prince
Lydia b. 8 Jun 1729, d. 12 Jul 1729
Mary b. 16 Sep 1723
Rebecca  
Sarah b. 2 Dec 1719
Sarah (Stone) b. 1 Mar 1695/96, d. 1742
William d. 15 Jan 1730/31
William b. 28 Jan 1726/27, d. 1731/32
Privette
Narcissa (Bunn) b. 1842
Proctor
Hannah (Farrar) b. 11 Sep 1705
Hannah (Wilson) b. 31 May 1672, d. 27 Feb 1725/26
James b. 8 Jan 1657/58, d. 11 Jan 1709/10
Pugh
Hannah (Morgan)
Rachel b. c 1742, d. 18 Sep 1820
Rebecca (Thomas) b. 27 Nov 1740, d. 29 Jun 1819
Sarah (Morgan) b. 17 Jul 1719, d. Jun 1762
Pulcepher
Elizabeth (Stowell) b. 21 Aug 1719
Pulvertoft
Katherine (Welby)
Purdy
Jane b. 5 Apr 1838
Purington
Mary (Scammon)
Putnam
Ann b. 25 Aug 1645, d. 14 Nov 1676
Ann (Carr) b. 15 Jun 1661, d. 8 Jun 1699
Ann (Holyoke) d. 1 Sep 1665
Anne b. 12 Oct 1578
Anne b. 18 Oct 1679, d. 1716
Deliverance b. 5 Sep 1656
Edward (Deacon) b. 4 Jul 1654, d. 10 Mar 1747
Eleazer b. 1665, d. 25 Jan 1732/33
Elizabeth b. 11 Feb 1581/82
Elizabeth b. 20 Dec 1612
Elizabeth b. 30 Aug 1659
Elizabeth (Hutchinson) b. 20 Aug 1629, d. 24 Jun 1688
Elizabeth (Porter) b. 7 Oct 1673, d. 1746
Elizabeth (Rolfe) b. 15 Dec 1679, d. 2 Jan 1752
Elizabeth (Whipple) b. s 1660, d. 8 Aug 1682
Hannah b. 2 Feb 1663/64
Hannah (Boardman) b. 18 Feb 1670/71
James (Lieut.) b. 4 Sep 1661, d. 7 Apr 1727
John   b. 17 Jan 1579/80, d. 30 Dec 1662
John b. 24 Jul 1617
John b. 14 Jul 1667
John (Captain)   b. 27 May 1627, d. 7 Apr 1710
Jonathan (Captain) b. 17 Mar 1659, d. 2 Mar 1739
Joseph b. 14 Sep 1669, d. 1724/25
Margaret (Goodspeed)   b. 16 Aug 1556
Putnam (cont.)
Mary b. 17 Oct 1649
Mary (Rea) d. 14 Feb 1726/27
Mary (Veren) d. Mar 1694/95
Nancy (Stone) b. c 1758, d. 28 Jul 1850
Nathaniel b. 11 Oct 1619, d. 23 Jul 1700
Nicholas   b. c 1540, d. 1598
Phoebe b. 28 Jul 1624
Priscilla   b. 4 Mar 1657, d. 16 Nov 1704
Priscilla (?)  
Prudence b. 28 Feb 1661/62
Rebecca b. 28 May 1653
Rebecca (Prince)  
Richard b. 16 Jul 1590
Ruth b. Aug 1673
Sara b. 7 Mar 1622/23
Sarah b. 23 Jul 1648
Sarah b. 4 Sep 1654
Sarah (?) b. s 1664, d. 25 Dec 1717
Susanna b. 4 Sep 1670
Thomas b. 20 Sep 1584
Thomas (Lieutenant) b. 7 Mar 1614/15, d. 5 May 1686
Thomas (Sergt.) b. 12 Mar 1651/52, d. 24 May 1699
William b. 12 Nov 1592
Pyle
Elizabeth (Simmons) b. 18 May 1854, d. 30 Mar 1896
Pyndar
Margaret (Lygon)
Quick
Daniel
Hannah (Miller)
Radenz
Mabel (Davis) b. c 1907, d. 1 Feb 1996
Martha Ann b. 2 Aug 1932
Otto Gustav b. 24 Sep 1897, d. 21 Aug 1994
Raiment
Charity (Gale) b. 23 Dec 1683
Raines
Alvin Fairfield b. 16 Aug 1903, d. 25 Aug 1903
Ida Belle (Fairfield) b. 17 Nov 1880, d. 28 Aug 1903
Ralston
John   b. c 1684
William   b. c 1708, d. Aug 1767
Rambo
Huldah (Morris)
Ramsey
Ann b. 20 Nov 1825, d. 6 Feb 1906
Randall
Abigail (Lovett) b. 20 Aug 1654
Isaac d. 1684
Raulston
Andrew b. c 1745, d. c 1782
Anne b. 19 Aug 1804, d. 1880
David b. c 1733, d. Oct 1802
Dorothy (Nicholson)   b. c 1689, d. c 1721
Elizabeth   b. 6 Jan 1770, d. 18 Jun 1835
Elizabeth b. 20 Dec 1814, d. 23 Oct 1876
George b. c 1744, d. c 1781
George b. c 1767, d. 10 Aug 1804
James (Colonel) b. 16 Jun 1778, d. 7 Aug 1844
Jane (Simmons) b. 27 Mar 1783, d. 12 May 1870
John   b. c 1684
John b. c 1712, d. c 1775
John b. b 1730, d. a 1789
Martha "Polly" (Moore)   b. c 1744, d. c 1806
Matthew   b. c 1742, d. 29 Dec 1800
Moses b. c 1766, d. c 1829
Priscilla (Cross) b. 5 May 1805, d. 1895
Ruth b. c 1781, d. c 1840
Ruth (Everden) b. c 1717, d. c 1758
Samuel b. c 1738, d. c 1807
Samuel b. c 1775, d. c 1830
William   b. c 1708, d. Aug 1767
William b. c 1735, d. c 1810
William b. c 1768, d. c 1831
William O. b. 20 Oct 1802, d. 1870
Rawbone
Charles b. 7 Nov 1868
Lulu (Sheeler) b. 16 Apr 1870
Rawls
Jessie b. 10 Dec 1890, d. 17 Mar 1979
Ray
Jennet (Hanks) b. 31 Jan 1803
Mary b. 17 Sep 1790, d. 7 Aug 1873
Rea
Mary d. 14 Feb 1726/27
Read
Abel b. 2 Mar 1757, d. 1808
Abel b. 1 Nov 1782
Abiel (Butterfield) b. 2 Apr 1716
Benjamin b. 19 Jan 1779, d. 21 Jan 1850
Bridget (Abbott) b. 13 Dec 1770
Deborah (Farrar) b. 29 Apr 1749, d. b 20 Sep 1810
Jonathan
Olive b. 30 Apr 1781
Peter b. 15 Oct 1788, d. 2 Apr 1854
Porter
Rebecca b. 30 Aug 1786
Rebecca (Farrar) b. 1 May 1757
Timothy b. 18 Sep 1785
Reade
Sarah (Batson) b. c 1685, d. 25 Nov 1721
Reardon
Dorcas A. b. Apr 1850
Dorcas Jane (Cordrey) b. 2 Apr 1834, d. 7 Aug 1913
Eliza Ann b. 16 Apr 1854, d. 10 Mar 1937
John b. c 1833, d. 4 Jul 1864
John William b. c 1843
Joseph b. c 1822
Louisa Jane (Cordrey) b. c 1822
Mielme b. 26 Aug 1833, d. 10 May 1907
Moses A. b. c 1847
Samantha Ellen (First) b. 13 Aug 1855, d. 7 Dec 1895
Sarah "Sally" (Cobb)
William b. 23 Aug 1856
Rediate
Susanna d. Mar 1737/38
Reed
Abigail (Baldwin) b. 20 Aug 1667
Brenda Jane
Donald David b. c 1937
Frances Adriance (Vaughan) b. 14 Oct 1942
Gregory Alan
Reep
Sarah (Hahn) b. c 1770
Reese
Lolita b. 22 Mar 1895, d. 2 Aug 1994
Reid
Hugh b. 27 Jun 1746, d. 2 Jul 1829
Margaret b. 17 May 1754, d. 27 Dec 1818
Margaret b. 2 Feb 1782, d. a 1831
Margery b. 15 Sep 1778, d. 20 Oct 1856
Remington
Abigail b. 27 Feb 1692/93
Jael b. 22 Apr 1688
Joshua b. c 1690, d. 1 Jul 1733
Mary b. 16 May 1691
Remember (Stowell) b. 22 Apr 1662, d. 1 Nov 1694
Render
Rosan b. c 1830
Renfrow
George Preston d. 17 Jan 1964
Ruth Minerva (Fairfield)   b. 16 May 1899, d. 17 Dec 1972
Susan Edella (Fairfield) b. 18 Apr 1904, d. 28 Jan 1945
Reynolds
Charlotte Anne (Sellers) b. 24 Feb 1950
Mabel b. 16 Dec 1875
Rhinelander
Mary Golden b. c 1818
Rhodes
Anne Elizabeth b. 27 Jun 1986
Frederick Atlas (Dr.) III b. 2 Oct 1952
Melissa Munson b. 8 Jan 1975
Robert Frederick b. 3 Oct 1983
Suzanne (Munson) b. 19 Apr 1951
Rice
Hepzibah Persis b. 3 Apr 1740
Rich
Christopher b. 16 Sep 1953
Daisy Grace b. 29 Mar 2004
Erma (Munson) b. 28 Oct 1903, d. 2 Jun 1989
Erma Jo b. 4 Nov 1928
Eva Halina (Jesionowska)
Lily Hannah b. 29 Mar 2004
Lucian Guy b. 22 Mar 1890, d. 30 Nov 1971
Mariel Emi b. 15 Apr 1992
Mary b. 13 May 1927
Richards
Alice (Pearce)  
Edgar H. b. c 1825
Eme   b. 11 Feb 1547/48
Mary (King) b. 30 Jun 1826
Thomas  
Richardson
Abigail b. 21 Oct 1662
Abigail (Wyman) b. c 1660, d. 17 Sep 1720
Abigail (Wyman) b. 5 Feb 1695
Abijah b. c 1760
Abner
Ada b. c 1848
Albert Harris b. 3 Apr 1848, d. 25 Feb 1925
Alexander W. b. c 1834
Alice A. b. 1842
Allen b. 1783, d. 19 Aug 1845
Allen Lunsford b. 1811, d. 1899
Allison b. c 1829
Allison b. c 1854
Alma b. 22 Sep 1893, d. 19 May 1961
Almeth b. 24 Jul 1837, d. 18 Jul 1842
Amanda b. c 1858
Amanda Irene b. 26 Nov 1856, d. 17 Feb 1937
Amelia Elizabeth b. 30 Mar 1850, d. 28 Nov 1928
Amy (Applewhite)   b. c 1732
Amy or Ama (?) b. 1707, d. 3 Nov 1793
Ann b. c 1747
Ann b. 1850
Anna (Cockrell)
Applewhite   b. 1753, d. 1801
Applewhite b. 29 Oct 1829, d. 29 Oct 1863
Richardson (cont.)
Applewhite b. 1844
Applewhite W. b. 17 Oct 1801, d. 28 Dec 1875
Applewhite W. b. 1845, d. b 9 Nov 1891
Asa b. 23 Feb 1738
Augustus Alonzo b. 26 May 1848, d. 1898
Augustus Houstus b. 16 Jun 1852, d. 19 Feb 1928
Augustus J. b. 1839, d. 15 Dec 1890
Barsheba b. c 1775, d. b 1845
Benjamin C. b. 1801
Benjamin Franklin b. 28 Jan 1844
Benjamin Franklin b. 1848
Benoni b. 27 May 1775, d. 7 Oct 1777
Betsey b. 22 Feb 1792
Betty b. c 1720
Bridget b. 1674, d. 1 Jul 1750
Bridget b. 17 Mar 1674/75
Bridget b. 23 Apr 1726, d. 8 Jun 1770
Bridget b. 10 Nov 1777
Bridget (Farrar) b. 11 Jan 1753, d. 28 Mar 1782
Bridget (Henchman)
Bryan H. b. 25 Dec 1842, d. 28 Jan 1911
Bryant b. 5 May 1825, d. 10 Oct 1868
Bryant b. c 1858
Burty C. b. 15 Jul 1820, d. 21 Sep 1864
Calvin b. 1802, d. 23 Aug 1871
Richardson (cont.)
Calvin b. c 1838