Stevenson
Sarah (Deberry)
Stewart
Hannah (Boone) b. 24 Aug 1746, d. May 1828
Stier
Joseph Jacob b. 5 Jun 1899, d. 1986
Mildred Ernestine (Bitner) b. 11 Aug 1899, d. a 1987
Stifler
Florence D. b. 22 Aug 1884
Stileman
Elias d. 19 Dec 1695
Lucy (Treworgye)   b. s 1632
Stine
Christa Ann b. c 1834
David b. c 1841
Dianna (Cordrey) b. c 1809
George W. b. c 1829
Jane b. c 1837
John b. c 1837
Mary (?) b. c 1824
Nathaniel b. c 1833
Welthy b. c 1839
Stockett
Mary L. (Munson) d. 1903
Stoddard
Anna (Stowell) b. c 1727, d. 20 Jun 1804
Ebenezer b. 8 Mar 1721, d. 2 Jul 1806
Stodder
Margaret b. 7 Jun 1691, d. 24 Nov 1777
Samuel (Deacon) d. 1762
Sarah (Hart) d. b 1762
Stone
Abiel (Gaines) d. 4 Dec 1754
Abigail
Abigail b. c 1672, d. 1 Jun 1724
Abigail b. 9 Jul 1689
Abigail b. 17 Nov 1695, d. 6 Dec 1770
Abigail b. 7 Jul 1705
Abigail b. 30 Jul 1722
Abigail (Dixey)   b. 25 Dec 1636, d. bt 1691 - 1703
Adam b. 12 Dec 1791, d. 25 Feb 1835
Alice b. 29 Jun 1769, d. 14 Jan 1850
Andrew d. b 1794
Anna b. 21 Dec 1679
Anna b. 10 Sep 1723
Anna (Morgan) d. 6 Jun 1727
Anna (Perkins) d. 16 Nov 1820
Benjamin b. 13 Jul 1735, d. b 1756
Benjamin b. 26 Nov 1759, d. 28 Sep 1826
Benjamin b. bt 26 Feb 1766 - 1767, d. 1796
Betty (Perkins)
Daniel b. 18 May 1679, d. 20 Jan 1712/13
Daniel b. 8 Dec 1776
Dixey d. b 1796
Dixey b. 20 Nov 1713
Dixey b. 11 Sep 1794, d. 26 Mar 1870
Dudley
Stone (cont.)
Eliza b. c 1803, d. 28 Feb 1861
Elizabeth b. 24 Mar 1658/59
Elizabeth b. 1 Aug 1698, d. 16 Apr 1747
Elizabeth b. 22 Oct 1732, d. b 1756
Elizabeth b. 1756, d. 8 Sep 1778
Elizabeth b. c 1768, d. 26 Jan 1848
Elizabeth b. 10 Nov 1771
Elizabeth (Elliot) b. c 1699
Elizabeth (Fairfield)
Elizabeth (Herrick) b. 2 Mar 1657
Elizabeth (Pickering)
Eunice
Experience b. 29 Aug 1707
Hannah d. 4 Feb 1847
Hannah
Hannah b. 26 Mar 1687
Hannah b. 12 Sep 1718
Hannah b. 7 May 1727, d. b 1756
Hannah b. 14 Feb 1757
Hannah (Herrick) b. c 1667, d. 9 Feb 1746
Hannah (Lovett)   b. 7 Jul 1695
Hannah (Woodbury)
Hester (Gaines) d. 1689/90
Israel b. 27 Jun 1675, d. b 1703/4
Israel b. 10 Apr 1700
Stone (cont.)
Israel b. 2 Sep 1728, d. 1777
Israel b. 23 Sep 1775, d. 15 Mar 1857
Jacob d. a 1800
James (Capt.) b. c 1773, d. 16 May 1838
Jane
Jane d. a 1807
Jane (Stacy) d. 1749
John d. 1776
John d. 1800
John   d. 1667
John   b. c 1622, d. b 25 Sep 1691
John b. 25 Nov 1654, d. b 1703/4
John b. 20 Apr 1661, d. 28 Jul 1736
John b. 23 May 1689, d. b 1720
John b. 21 Feb 1711/12
John b. 7 Jan 1774
John (Capt.)
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 10 May 1668, d. b 9 Feb 1746
Jonathan   b. 2 Sep 1702, d. 11 Jan 1749/50
Jonathan   b. 7 May 1730, d. b 22 Jan 1799
Jonathan   b. 28 Feb 1765, d. 23 Dec 1816
Lois
Lucy (Woodbury) d. 1747
Lydia
Stone (cont.)
Lydia
Lydia b. 1 Mar 1695/96, d. b 1754
Lydia (Hart)   b. 5 Jan 1671/72, d. bt Sep 1732 - Jul 1734
Lydia (Perkins) b. c 1784, d. 10 Feb 1838
Margaret (McCulloch)   b. 21 Mar 1771
Martha E. b. c 1827
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 17 May 1674, d. 18 Jun 1717
Mary (Balch) d. 12 Mar 1737
Mehitable b. 17 Mar 1719/20
Mehitable (Lane) d. 24 Oct 1775
Miranda (Fairfield) b. 5 Nov 1800, d. 27 Jun 1878
Nancy b. c 1758, d. 28 Jul 1850
Nathaniel
Nathaniel b. c 1631, d. 8 Mar 1717
Nathaniel b. 15 Sep 1663, d. 23 Feb 1741
Nehemiah
Nehemiah   b. 29 May 1670
Nehemiah b. 1 Mar 1695/96, d. 18 Jun 1747
Olive   b. 18 Aug 1795, d. 6 Sep 1864
Phebe d. 18 Nov 1868
Phebe b. 21 Apr 1672, d. 1756
Phebe b. 2 Jun 1771
Phebe (Downing)   b. 1730, d. 1787
Stone (cont.)
Polly
Rebecca b. 2 May 1676
Robert
Robert b. 28 Apr 1692, d. 7 Aug 1747
Samuel b. 15 Nov 1658, d. 23 Nov 1717
Samuel b. 29 Sep 1666, d. 14 Oct 1739
Samuel b. 15 Apr 1687, d. 1745
Samuel b. 4 Jun 1775
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. 1 Aug 1669, d. b 1736
Sarah b. 1 Mar 1695/96, d. 1742
Sarah b. 25 Aug 1724
Sarah (Gale) b. 12 May 1666, d. b 1726
Sarah (Patten) b. c 1770, d. 12 Dec 1853
Sarah (Perkins) b. c 1734, d. 6 Aug 1807
Sarah (Smith) b. c 1781, d. 15 Jan 1818
Susanna b. 24 Apr 1771
Thomas d. b 1808
Tobias
William
William b. 1665, d. 1703/4
William b. 27 Jun 1693, d. 31 Jan 1772
William b. 25 Aug 1724
Zachariah b. 23 May 1685, d. 20 Jun 1734
Stoody
Daniel b. 24 Aug 1806, d. 1 Jan 1877
Dinah (Cordrey) b. 9 Apr 1808, d. 22 Dec 1847
Storer
Hannah b. s 1778, d. 19 Apr 1853
Stoughton
Charlotte (Fairfield) b. 15 Jan 1832
Stowell
Abigail b. 13 Sep 1699
Abigail (Fuller) b. c 1674, d. 11 Apr 1718
Abigail (Hyde) b. c 1712
Abigail (Strickland) b. 16 Aug 1757, d. 18 Aug 1856
Alladuran b. 6 Feb 1766, d. 11 Apr 1855
Amasa b. 27 Nov 1762, d. 3 Jan 1834
Amy or Ama (?) b. 1707, d. 3 Nov 1793
Anna b. c 1727, d. 20 Jun 1804
Anna (Bugbee) b. 20 Sep 1744, d. 1771
Anna (Hannah) (Martin) b. 15 Jul 1725, d. 29 Nov 1781
Anna (Russ) b. 9 Feb 1748/49, d. 11 Apr 1829
Archelaus b. 4 Apr 1764, d. a 1825
Bathsheba (Leavens) b. 5 Nov 1759, d. 27 Sep 1822
Benjamin b. 8 Jun 1676, d. 5 Aug 1730
Benjamin b. s 1708
Benjamin b. 12 Jan 1726/27, d. 18 Feb 1786
Benjamin b. 4 May 1730, d. 6 Aug 1803
Daniel b. 2 Aug 1737, d. bt 12 Dec 1778 - 15 Dec 1778
David   b. 8 Apr 1660, d. 9 Sep 1724
David b. s 1693
David b. 7 Jul 1736, d. 7 Dec 1786
David b. 30 Mar 1740, d. 3 Jun 1816
Deborah (Garnet) b. 8 Oct 1689, d. 3 Jul 1728
Dinah (Holt) b. 22 Mar 1750, d. 21 Feb 1826
Ebenezer b. 26 Sep 1724
Stowell (cont.)
Elijah
Elisha b. 9 Feb 1740, d. 21 Feb 1814
Elizabeth b. 7 Jun 1673, d. 25 Sep 1746
Elizabeth b. 1705
Elizabeth b. 15 Jul 1711
Elizabeth b. 21 Aug 1719
Elizabeth (Cutler) b. 10 Jul 1735, d. 26 Feb 1823
Elizabeth (Eells) d. 23 May 1714
Elizabeth (Parker) b. 21 Feb 1733, d. 26 Mar 1821
Elizabeth (Stebbins) b. 4 Apr 1776
Ephraim b. 2 Oct 1732, d. 7 Sep 1805
Hannah b. 9 Jul 1692
Hannah b. 18 Apr 1747, d. Dec 1832
Hepzibah Persis (Rice) b. 3 Apr 1740
Hezekiah b. 25 Dec 1732
Hugh b. c 1745
Huldah (Scott) b. 18 Apr 1775, d. 18 Apr 1844
Isaac b. 1708
Isaac b. 6 Oct 1739
Israel b. 7 May 1668, d. 5 Nov 1669
Israel b. 10 Aug 1670, d. 7 Aug 1725
Israel b. c 1703, d. 21 Mar 1776
Israel b. 6 Dec 1730
James b. 4 Jul 1728, d. 15 Jul 1728
Jemima b. 6 Mar 1736/37, d. a 30 Jun 1798
Stowell (cont.)
Jerusha b. 22 Sep 1721, d. 29 Feb 1768
Jerusha b. 1 Feb 1734/35, d. 3 Sep 1801
Jerusha (Sabin) b. 2 Feb 1746, d. 1832
John b. 15 Mar 1657/58, d. 10 Nov 1689
John b. 17 Sep 1685, d. 16 Oct 1685
John b. 14 Jul 1687, d. 1 Dec 1767
John b. s 1699, d. b 1 Dec 1762
John b. 1726, d. 5 Apr 1791
John b. 18 Jul 1769
Jonathan b. s 1697, d. bt 31 Jan 1776 - 17 Aug 1776
Jonathan b. 9 Apr 1740, d. b 1776
Jonathan b. c 1773, d. 5 May 1801
Josiah b. s 1705
Lemuel b. 4 Mar 1750, d. 30 Jun 1824
Lois (Bugbee) b. 2 Aug 1739, d. 6 Aug 1824
Margaret b. 16 Dec 1726
Margaret (Hammond) b. 25 Aug 1694, d. 15 May 1722
Margaret (Hewett) b. 23 Jun 1694
Margaret (Stodder) b. 7 Jun 1691, d. 24 Nov 1777
Margaret (Trowbridge) b. 29 Oct 1709, d. 3 Nov 1794
Mary
Mary b. 16 Oct 1653, d. 22 Oct 1714
Mary b. 27 Nov 1693, d. 20 Apr 1740
Mary   b. s 1695, d. 7 Mar 1770
Mary b. 2 Aug 1728, d. 10 Jan 1761
Stowell (cont.)
Mary b. 17 Sep 1768
Mary (Beal) b. 26 Oct 1662
Mary (Champney) b. 12 May 1662, d. 9 Sep 1690
Mary (Farrow)   b. 22 Sep 1633
Mary (Larrabee) b. 19 Oct 1748, d. 17 Aug 1844
Mary (Stedman)   b. a 1665, d. 27 Sep 1724
Mary (Wilson) b. 11 Apr 1766, d. 16 Jun 1846
Mehitable b. 20 Jun 1735
Meriam b. 29 May 1737, d. c 1795
Nathan b. 17 Dec 1771, d. 14 Feb 1810
Nathaniel b. s 1703, d. bt 11 Dec 1757 - Mar 1757
Nathaniel b. 7 Dec 1734, d. 23 Mar 1814
NN b. 5 Sep 1664, d. 21 Sep 1664
NN b. 21 May 1684, d. 22 May 1684
Old   b. 8 Apr 1660, d. 9 Sep 1724
Olive (Bugbee) b. 13 Oct 1771
Oliver b. 7 Dec 1744, d. 20 Jul 1836
Patience b. 16 Oct 1744
Patience (Herrington) b. 10 Oct 1697, d. 1 Oct 1724
Phoebe (Root) b. 31 Jul 1735
Polly (Keyes) b. 20 Jun 1773
Rachel b. 10 Sep 1689, d. 16 Jan 1748/49
Rachel (Gill) b. 3 Oct 1661, d. 5 Apr 1715
Remember b. 22 Apr 1662, d. 1 Nov 1694
Rhoda (Wilson) b. 12 Feb 1742, d. 16 May 1825
Stowell (cont.)
Robert
Ruth b. bt 1686 - 1690
Ruth b. 11 Feb 1723/24, d. 6 Aug 1742
Ruth (Ward) b. 6 Mar 1694/95, d. 4 Mar 1763
Samuel   d. 9 Nov 1683
Samuel b. 18 May 1655, d. 21 Sep 1695
Samuel b. 10 Nov 1685
Samuel b. bt 1686 - 1690
Samuel b. 5 Jun 1687, d. 8 Dec 1756
Samuel b. 2 Sep 1742, d. 30 Jan 1824
Sarah b. 14 Aug 1723
Sarah b. 1 Jan 1734
Sarah (Cheney) b. 30 Sep 1704, d. 7 Oct 1775
Sarah (Magoon) b. 18 Sep 1709
Sarah (Mossman) b. 1729, d. 23 Oct 1830
Sarah (Parmenter) b. 8 Oct 1730, d. 23 Jun 1830
Seth b. 9 Sep 1742, d. 3 Apr 1798
Susanna (Hersey) b. 6 Dec 1730, d. 2 Mar 1794
Susanna (Lambert) b. c 1698, d. 27 Sep 1775
Susannah b. c 1729, d. 22 Sep 1768
Susannah b. 5 Aug 1772, d. 1805
Susannah (Barrows) b. 28 Dec 1757, d. 9 Apr 1822
Temperance b. 1712
William b. 23 Jan 1665/66, d. 28 Sep 1693
William b. 12 Oct 1694, d. 20 Apr 1771
Street
Millicent Margaret (Richardson) b. 1829, d. c 1855
Strickland
Abigail b. 16 Aug 1757, d. 18 Aug 1856
Nancy (Richardson) b. c 1822
Patsy (O'Neal) b. c 1818
Thetney (O'Neal) b. c 1824
Virginia R. (Richardson) b. 1860
Strickler
Regula  
Stringfellow
Susan Hughes b. c 1801
Strothers
Betty (Perkins)
John
Strunk
Claudia Abbey b. 11 Sep 1993
Mary Alice (Ball) b. 6 Aug 1956
Sarah Campbell b. 15 Aug 1992
William Armour b. 19 Sep 1990
William Robert b. 18 Feb 1952
Stuart
Sarah (Weeks) b. 6 May 1674
Studart
Elizabeth  
Nicholas L.L.D.  
Studdard
Marilyn Linda b. c 1945
Studley
Sarah (Farrow) b. 29 Aug 1685
Stugart
Ann (Carver) b. 14 Apr 1786, d. 21 Sep 1852
George
Summers
Nelsie Arabella (Simmons) b. 13 Feb 1876, d. 1 Jan 1907
Sutherland
George Ann d. 1848
Swain
Mary d. 27 Sep 1714
Swan
Ann b. 3 Mar 1657/58
Caleb b. 18 Jun 1676
Dorothy b. 8 Nov 1666
Elizabeth b. 30 Sep 1653
Elizabeth (Acie) b. s 1632, d. 11 Aug 1689
John b. 1 Aug 1668
Joshua b. 13 Sep 1674
Martha (King) b. 2 Sep 1733, d. 11 May 1810
Richard b. 24 Feb 1660/61
Robert b. s 1626, d. 11 Feb 1697/98
Robert b. 30 May 1657
Samuel b. 11 Apr 1670, d. 11 Jun 1671
Samuel b. 24 Oct 1672
Sarah b. 10 Aug 1655
Timothy b. 12 Mar 1662/63
Swartz
Elizabeth (Bachman) b. 3 Jul 1732
Sweet
Freelove b. c 1719
Swetland
Annis (?)  
Swett
Esther d. b 1718
Swift
Lydia (Weeks) b. 30 Jun 1687
Tailboys
Maud  
Talbert
Harriet Ellen (Richardson) b. 4 Jul 1847, d. 10 Jan 1931
Mary 'Polly' (Pearce) b. 1790, d. 1867
Talbot
Margaret
Mary (Dyer) b. c 1678, d. a Oct 1740
Samuel b. 28 Feb 1674/75, d. c 1738
Taliaferro
Sarah Providence (Pearce) b. 1814
Tanner
Annie Grimball b. 16 Oct 1796, d. 27 Jul 1852
Esther b. 4 Sep 1806, d. 2 Feb 1858
Frances b. 11 Jan 1795, d. 13 Apr 1821
Tarbox
Abigail (Emery)
Hannah b. 3 Apr 1743, d. 11 Jan 1823
Polly (Brown) b. 29 Jun 1786
Tarr
Lucy b. 23 Oct 1778, d. 22 Aug 1853
Tasher
Alice (Welby)
Tate
Elizabeth (Armstrong) b. 12 Jul 1792
Tay
Bathsheba (Wyman) b. 6 Oct 1658, d. 9 Jul 1730
Taylor
Andrew Joseph b. 8 Feb 1903, d. 17 Jul 1946
Ann (Ramsey) b. 20 Nov 1825, d. 6 Feb 1906
Caroline Jane b. c 1948
Chloe (Munson) b. 22 Mar 1947
Deidre Munson b. 14 Aug 1978
Elizabeth
Etheldred d. 1777
Harriet (O'Neal) b. c 1822
Helen Euphemia 'Effie' b. 4 Mar 1861, d. 13 Jul 1942
James Peyton b. 20 Oct 1839, d. 5 Dec 1928
Joseph Murray b. 22 Nov 1945
Lina (Murray) b. 22 May 1897, d. 8 Jan 1984
Mary
Patience (Kinchin) d. c 1766
Shae Conroy b. 20 Dec 1975
Stephen Lee b. c 1941
Virginia Morris (Hanks) b. 16 Mar 1840, d. 20 Feb 1929
William
William P. b. 20 Oct 1814, d. 29 Jan 1872
Teal
Nancy Melisa (Smith) b. 19 Apr 1874, d. 13 Sep 1940
William Newton
Terese
Aaron Tyler b. 1998
Marlo Anne (Ballou) b. 25 Jun 1973
Thomas Antony d. 2000
Terrell
Elizabeth (Burbank) b. Nov 1879
Terry
Remember (Farrow) b. 3 Feb 1682/83
Thackery
Isaac b. 29 Jan 1725/26, d. 27 Dec 1811
James b. c 1693, d. 10 Apr 1779
James b. 9 Dec 1731
John b. 18 Jan 1733/34, d. 31 May 1734
Joseph b. 26 Feb 1726/27, d. 11 Sep 1784
Rachel (Palmer) b. 2 Nov 1699, d. 31 May 1734
Ruth b. 22 Jun 1730, d. 29 Jan 1808
Thake
Joanna
Thaxter
Abigail b. 8 Feb 1684/85
Thielemann
Borden James b. c 1943
Cindy (Dierschke) b. 11 Mar 1971
Judith (Casares) b. 11 Apr 1966
Shay (Smith) b. 7 Oct 1944
Todd Thomas b. 24 Aug 1971
Troy Allen b. 4 Mar 1968
Thimbleby
Elizabeth  
John Knt.   b. c 1482, d. 1550
Katherine (Tyrwhit)  
Margaret (Boys)  
Richard Knt.   b. c 1507, d. 28 Sep 1590