Ohio
Tuscarawas County
Fairfield township
Bisel Church Cemetery
Bittecuffer, Edward b. 15 Mar 1868, d. 26 Mar 1928
Black, Hannah b. 1 Jan 1812, d. 6 Apr 1875
Border, Andrew b. 17 Mar 1843, d. 1922
Border, Anetta E. b. 15 Oct 1881, d. 1951
Border, Emma Arvilla b. 20 Jan 1871, d. 2 Apr 1961
Border, John H. b. 25 Jul 1869, d. 27 Nov 1950
Border, Louisa W. b. 6 Oct 1878, d. 1973
Border, Rebecca A. b. 18 Sep 1875, d. 20 Jun 1909
Border, Samuel L. b. 25 Jan 1873, d. 8 Apr 1959
Border, William L. b. 6 Oct 1878, d. 28 Mar 1963
Collins, Ada Jane b. 19 Aug 1882, d. 3 Feb 1963
Collins, David E. b. 28 Nov 1880, d. 1942
Cordrey, Catharine b. 12 Jun 1832, d. 11 Jul 1891
Cordrey, Eliza Ann b. 19 Mar 1836, d. 13 Mar 1878
Cordrey, Louisa b. 19 Feb 1850, d. 20 Aug 1913
Cordrey, Martha Ellen b. 20 Feb 1847, d. 19 Dec 1922
Cordrey, Moses Ayres b. 9 Jul 1810, d. 17 Mar 1873
Dessecker, Samuel b. 6 Dec 1853, d. 6 Sep 1937
Heminger, Edith May b. 1875, d. 25 Oct 1906
Heminger, Hannah Margaret b. 3 May 1856, d. 25 Aug 1860
Heminger, Nathaniel Lafayette b. 8 May 1829, d. 8 Apr 1885
Heminger, Rachel Ellen b. 10 Apr 1863, d. 22 May 1951
Heminger, Rebecca J. b. c 28 Feb 1864, d. 2 Apr 1867
Rippel, Charles b. 1 Nov 1873, d. 1956
Goshen township
Barnhouse, Sarah b. c 1816
Black, Abraham b. c 1802
Black, Ann E. b. c 1838
Black, Celestia b. c 1853
Black, Eva L. b. c 1861
Black, Frank M. b. c 1858
Black, Franklin R. b. c 1828
Black, Nellie J. b. c 1863
Cordrey, Alva b. c 1842
Cordrey, Bennett
Cordrey, Comfort b. 25 Jan 1845, d. 30 Oct 1917
Cordrey, Davis b. c 1836
Cordrey, Eliza Ann b. 19 Mar 1836, d. 13 Mar 1878
Cordrey, Isaac
Cordrey, Jacob b. c 1819, d. b 9 May 1853
Cordrey, Jacob b. c 1845
Cordrey, Jacob B. b. 15 Nov 1825, d. 29 Nov 1897
Cordrey, Jacob H. b. c 1845
Cordrey, James F. b. c 1847
Cordrey, John b. c 1818
Cordrey, Noble
Cordrey, Riley b. 22 Dec 1812, d. 31 Oct 1889
Cordrey, Thomas b. c 1838
Heminger, Davis Perry b. 19 Aug 1832, d. 17 Jun 1908
Heminger, Etta May b. 11 Mar 1865, d. 19 Jan 1935
Heminger, John William b. 19 Oct 1860
Heminger, Martha Ellen b. 30 Dec 1856, d. 15 Sep 1897
Heminger, Thomas Perry b. 24 Aug 1867
Miller, David P. b. c 1835
Miller, Flora b. c 1867
Miller, Kate b. c 1861
Price, Mary Ann b. c 1821
Sabin, Angeline b. c 1829
Mineral City
Black, Allen D. b. 27 Aug 1854
New Cumberland
Cordrey, Moses Ayres b. 9 Jul 1810, d. 17 Mar 1873
New Philadelphia
Ayres, Dorcas Jane b. s 1785, d. 1863
Barnhouse, Matilda b. c 1818
Black, Abraham b. c 1802
Black, Ann E. b. c 1838
Black, Franklin R. b. c 1828
Black, Oliver b. c 1844
Cordrey, Abraham b. c 1838
Cordrey, Cinderella b. c 1843
Cordrey, Comfort b. c 1805
Cordrey, Francis b. 6 Feb 1838, d. 15 Feb 1917
Cordrey, Franklin b. c 1849
Cordrey, Jacob b. c 1819, d. b 9 May 1853
Cordrey, Jacob B. b. 15 Nov 1825, d. 29 Nov 1897
Cordrey, Lorenzo D. b. c 1844
Cordrey, Nathan b. bt 1775 - 1776, d. 1859
Cordrey, Susannah b. c 1841
Dessecker, John Conrad b. 30 Aug 1845, d. 16 Dec 1926
Dessecker, Samuel b. 6 Dec 1853, d. 6 Sep 1937
Draime, Mary Rosalia b. 11 Apr 1828, d. 18 Mar 1899
Heminger, Annie Elizabeth b. 15 Jul 1865, d. 7 Dec 1922
Heminger, Rachel Ellen b. 10 Apr 1863, d. 22 May 1951
Heminger, William Madison b. 27 Mar 1827, d. 9 Dec 1913
Wallick, John J. b. 17 Nov 1867, d. 7 Oct 1932
East Fair Street Cemetery
Cordrey, Jacob B. b. 15 Nov 1825, d. 29 Nov 1897
Port Washington
Cordrey, Mary O. b. 22 Mar 1854, d. 24 Jul 1920
Sandy township
Black, Alice b. c 1861
Black, Allen D. b. 27 Aug 1854
Black, Angeline b. c 1859
Black, Catharine b. c 1833
Black, Clarissa b. c 1842
Black, Edward b. c 1843
Black, Eliza b. c 1836
Black, Isaac b. c 1817
Black, John b. c 1802
Black, John b. c 1847
Black, Philip b. c 1830, d. 1876
Black, Rebecca b. c 1840
Black, Rosanna b. c 1846
Cordrey, Moses Ayres b. 9 Jul 1810, d. 17 Mar 1873
Longabaugh, Henry b. bt 1750 - 1760, d. b 1850
Render, Rosan b. c 1830
Weaver, Elizabeth b. c 1820
Yent, Sarah b. c 1804
Lower Sandyville Cemetery
Ayres, Malinda Ann b. 5 Sep 1803, d. 4 May 1888
Sandyville
Ayres, Moses Jr. b. 1757, d. b 18 Mar 1825
Kennedy, Dianna b. s 1756, d. 19 Apr 1823
Old Cemetery
Ayres, Moses Jr. b. 1757, d. b 18 Mar 1825
Kennedy, Dianna b. s 1756, d. 19 Apr 1823
Shanesville
Cordrey, Riley b. 22 Dec 1812, d. 31 Oct 1889
Warren township
Cordrey, Noble
Reardon, Mielme b. 26 Aug 1833, d. 10 May 1907
Warren County
McKay, Patience b. 9 Feb 1763, d. 21 Apr 1836
Whitacre, Caleb b. 15 May 1755, d. 23 Jul 1816
Miami Monthly Meeting
McKay, Patience b. 9 Feb 1763, d. 21 Apr 1836
Whitacre, Andrew b. 13 Aug 1790, d. 13 Sep 1864
Whitacre, Aquila b. 7 Sep 1797
Whitacre, Jane b. 21 Sep 1799
Whitacre, John b. 11 Jan 1792
Whitacre, Jonas b. c 1784
Whitacre, Moses b. 17 Jun 1804, d. 13 Sep 1864
Whitacre, Priscilla b. 21 Jul 1795, d. 28 Apr 1870
Whitacre, Rhoda b. 12 Mar 1802, d. 25 Feb 1884
Whitacre, Robert b. 30 Sep 1758, d. 18 Sep 1828
Waynesville
Kelly, Mary b. 22 Nov 1789, d. 16 Jul 1874
Whitacre, Andrew b. 13 Aug 1790, d. 13 Sep 1864
Whitacre, Robert b. 30 Sep 1758, d. 18 Sep 1828
Miami Meeting House
Whitacre, Aquila b. 7 Sep 1797
Whitacre, Jane b. 21 Sep 1799
Whitacre, Priscilla b. 21 Jul 1795, d. 28 Apr 1870
Miami Monthly Meeting
Potts, Ruthanna b. 4 Dec 1797, d. 12 Jun 1838
Whitacre, John b. 11 Jan 1792
Wayne County
Ayres, Mercy b. 15 Dec 1763, d. 27 Mar 1846
Baughman township
Baughman, John b. 7 Apr 1775, d. 11 Feb 1837
Clinton township
Oak Grove Cemetery
Ayres, Mercy b. 15 Dec 1763, d. 27 Mar 1846
Morgan, Hugh b. 1 Jan 1759, d. 27 May 1844
Pike township
Ayres, David b. s 1764, d. 4 Oct 1819
Shreve
Morgan, Hugh b. 1 Jan 1759, d. 27 May 1844
Oklahoma
Horn, Curtis Franklin b. 7 Apr 1903
Caddo County
Horn, John Limuel b. 16 Dec 1882, d. 25 Jan 1971
Horn, William Lewis b. 3 Sep 1893, d. 8 Aug 1963
8 miles north of Carnegie
Alfalfa Cemetery
Horn, Henry b. 1 Jun 1858, d. 3 Nov 1936
Smith, Nancy Melisa b. 19 Apr 1874, d. 13 Sep 1940
Alfalfa
Horn, Daniel Vail b. 17 Jan 1911
Carnegie
Horn, Henry b. 1 Jun 1858, d. 3 Nov 1936
Horn, James Edward b. 19 Apr 1895, d. 6 Feb 1955
Horn, Lula May b. 28 May 1875, d. 8 Aug 1955
Horn, Thomas Frederick b. 13 Aug 1873, d. 16 Nov 1946
McEachern, Maude Elizabeth b. 11 Nov 1878, d. 8 Mar 1942
Nix, John b. 5 Aug 1871, d. 6 Nov 1956
Smith, Nancy Melisa b. 19 Apr 1874, d. 13 Sep 1940
Carnegie Cemetery
Horn, Lula May b. 28 May 1875, d. 8 Aug 1955
Horn, Thomas Frederick b. 13 Aug 1873, d. 16 Nov 1946
McEachern, Maude Elizabeth b. 11 Nov 1878, d. 8 Mar 1942
Nix, John b. 5 Aug 1871, d. 6 Nov 1956
Carter County
Ardmore
Horn, Robert Lee b. 16 Oct 1877, d. 15 May 1929
King, Winnie Loraine b. 14 Sep 1880, d. Jan 1969
Healdton
Horn, Georgia Pearl b. 1922
Horn, James Edward b. 21 Jun 1882, d. 17 Mar 1964
Cleveland County
Norman
University of Oklahoma
Munson, Laura Louise b. 13 Dec 1913, d. 28 Sep 2005
Comanche County
Fort Sill
Reynolds Army Hospital
Horn, Thomas Frederick Jr. b. 5 Jul 1909, d. 22 Oct 1975
Indian Territory
Chickasaw Nation
Horn, William Lemuel b. 17 Dec 1829, d. 11 Feb 1908
Jefferson County
Addington
Price township
Kiowa County
Hobart
Horn, James Edward b. 19 Apr 1895, d. 6 Feb 1955
McPherson, Marguerite Lucile b. 23 Jun 1899
Mountain View
Horn, William Lemuel b. 17 Dec 1829, d. 11 Feb 1908
Nix, Edgar Carl b. 25 Aug 1911
Nix, John Paul b. 1 Dec 1908
Lincoln County
Stroud
Ingraham, Joe McDonald b. 5 Jul 1903, d. 27 May 1990
Pawnee County
Blackburn
Ingraham, Joe McDonald b. 5 Jul 1903, d. 27 May 1990
Ralston
Pontotoc County
Ada
Mason, Frances Virginia b. 25 Jul 1834, d. 21 Nov 1910
Unknown County
Rolton
Hahn, Rachel Pearl b. 11 Jan 1835, d. 24 Jun 1914
Washington County
Bartlesville
Yates, Naomi b. 26 Apr 1900, d. Apr 1987
Washita County
Horn, Annie Laura b. 2 Dec 1868, d. 5 Feb 1949
McCroskey, Frank A. b. 3 Dec 1896
Yates, Benjamin Vail b. 16 Apr 1891
Yates, Lula May b. 10 Nov 1898, d. 2 Feb 1932
Yates, Martha Elizabeth b. 9 Jan 1887
Yates, Naomi b. 26 Apr 1900, d. Apr 1987
Yates, Neil b. 5 Oct 1896, d. 12 Jun 1962
Yates, Pearl Elaine b. 20 Jan 1894, d. 11 Jan 1971
Yates, William Henry Vail b. 10 Aug 1859, d. 21 Feb 1948
Cordell
Horn, Henry b. 1 Jun 1858, d. 3 Nov 1936
Smith, Nancy Melisa b. 19 Apr 1874, d. 13 Sep 1940
north of Mountain View
Old Oakdale Cemetery
Horn, Charles Joseph b. 3 Aug 1885, d. 17 Feb 1904
Horn, William Lemuel b. 17 Dec 1829, d. 11 Feb 1908
Simmons, Naomi b. 18 Feb 1846, d. 18 Apr 1901
Slaughter, Mary Richard b. 10 May 1859, d. 22 Apr 1904
Oklahoma Territory
Kiowa County
Mountain View
Horn, Charlie Lawrence b. 31 Dec 1883, d. 1938
Nix, Beula b. 21 Mar 1902
Nix, Charlie b. 9 Jun 1905
Nix, LeRoy b. 9 May 1903
Nix, Pearl b. 8 Jun 1907
Simmons, Naomi b. 18 Feb 1846, d. 18 Apr 1901
Slaughter, Mary Richard b. 10 May 1859, d. 22 Apr 1904
Yates, Annie Laura b. 2 Dec 1904, d. 10 Jan 1974
Yates, Daniel Thomas b. 28 Feb 1902, d. 8 Aug 1902
Yates, Naomi b. 26 Apr 1900, d. Apr 1987
Yates, Neil b. 5 Oct 1896, d. 12 Jun 1962
Yates, Pearl Elaine b. 20 Jan 1894, d. 11 Jan 1971
Oregon
Multnomah County
Portland
Fairfield, Sarah b. 10 Jan 1816, d. 5 Aug 1893
Silver, Alice b. c 1850
Silver, Cleve S. b. c 1815
Silver, Theodore T. b. c 1844
Oregon Territory
Washington County
Portland
Fairfield, Sarah b. 10 Jan 1816, d. 5 Aug 1893
Silver, Cleve S. b. c 1815
Silver, Theodore T. b. c 1844
Orleans Territory
West Feliciana Parish
St. Francisville
Troy Plantation
Johnson, Ann Mills b. 8 Mar 1810, d. 1830
Johnson, Charles Llewllyn b. 1 Aug 1808, d. 1851
Johnson, Joseph E. b. 4 Oct 1806, d. 1838
Johnson, Robert b. 3 Apr 1805, d. 1827
Pennsylvania
Bachman, Esther b. 8 Mar 1756, d. bt 1830 - 1840
Bachman, George b. 30 Nov 1724, d. bt Apr 1806 - 1812
Bachman, Henry b. 12 Oct 1759, d. Feb 1850
Baughman, Catharine b. c 1777, d. 26 Aug 1854
Baughman, Lovace b. 1777, d. 1852
Black, Philip Jr. b. c 1775, d. 2 Aug 1823
Bond, Jane b. 21 Jun 1664, d. 1707
Cadwalader, John
Cordrey, Comfort b. c 1805
Davis, Anne b. c 1700, d. bt 1760 - 1763
Davis, William (Major) b. 1724, d. 1780
Day, Abigail d. 1811
Ewing, Jane b. bt 1720 - 1725
Griffith, Robert d. 1698
Kerr, John b. c 1710, d. c 1763
Miller, David P. b. c 1835
Miller, Maria Anna b. 26 Jan 1767, d. b 11 Jun 1821
Morris, Morris b. 1712, d. 11 Nov 1767
Oberholtzer, Esther b. 1728, d. 1812
Pickens, Andrew b. 1736, d. 10 Aug 1821
Pickens, Andrew (Captain) b. c 1699, d. 1756
Pickens, Jane b. c 1738, d. a 1800
Pickens, Lucy b. c 1701/2
Pickens, Robert b. c 1697, d. c 1787
Pickens, William b. c 1728, d. 1800
Price, Eleanor b. c Sep 1929
Price, John E. b. c 1894
Price, Laura Jane b. c Mar 1926
Reid, Hugh b. 27 Jun 1746, d. 2 Jul 1829
Steele, Barbara b. 3 Jun 1762, d. 22 Sep 1850
Stoody, Daniel b. 24 Aug 1806, d. 1 Jan 1877
Thomas, William Jr. b. 1723, d. Jul 1764
Tomlinson, Sarah b. 17 Sep 1710
Underwood, Edward Shippen b. 14 Sep 1876
Weygandt, Susanna b. 1783
Whitacre, Robert b. 1706, d. 1790
Whiteman, John b. c 1801
Yent, Sarah b. c 1804
Adams County
Gettysburg
Garvin, Louisa b. 31 Aug 1824, d. 28 Sep 1908
Oak Villa
Casselberry, Isaac Stroud (Dr.) b. 26 Nov 1821, d. 9 Jul 1873
Garvin, Louisa b. 31 Aug 1824, d. 28 Sep 1908
Allegheny County
Perry, James Franklin b. 19 Sep 1790, d. 13 Sep 1853
Green
King, John Morris b. 23 Sep 1809, d. 13 Nov 1855
Beaver County
Hopewell township
Border, Andrew b. 17 Mar 1843, d. 1922
Berks County
Boone, Daniel b. 22 Oct 1734, d. 26 Sep 1820
Wright, Jonathan d. bt 1811 - 1814
Robeson
Morris, Elizabeth b. 1 Jun 1745, d. 20 Mar 1824
Morris, Nicholas b. c 1749, d. 25 Sep 1807
Robeson Monthly Meeting
Morris, Catharine
Morris, Enos b. 14 Nov 1750, d. Aug 1836
Morris, Mordecai b. 1765, d. Oct 1809
Morris, Nicholas b. c 1749, d. 25 Sep 1807
Morris, William d. Dec 1802
Williams, Daniel b. 13 Mar 1757, d. 23 Oct 1825
Bucks County
Bachman, George b. 1686, d. 19 Nov 1753
Bachman, Henry b. 1717, d. a 1792
Bates, Eleanor b. c 1720, d. May 1802
Baughman, Abraham b. 1749/50, d. Jan 1827
Bond, Robert b. 1 Sep 1668, d. 3 Sep 1684
Feaster, Maria b. 11 Jan 1811, d. 13 Aug 1838
Hulme, Benjamin b. 4 Feb 1778
Hulme, George b. bt 1653 - 1660, d. 1714
Hulme, George b. 25 Feb 1750/51
Hulme, George Jr. b. 16 Jan 1683/84, d. 1729
Hulme, John
Hulme, John b. 3 Jun 1747, d. 27 Dec 1817
Hulme, Margaret b. 26 Aug 1757
Hulme, Mary b. 31 Aug 1748
Hulme, Rachel b. 11 Apr 1745
Hulme, Ruth b. 23 Sep 1771
Hulme, Thomas b. 28 Jan 1755
Hulme, Thomas b. 26 Jun 1774
Hulme, William b. 18 Feb 1752/53
James, Sarah b. 13 Feb 1710/11, d. 2 Apr 1805
Jones, Samuel b. 1742, d. 1810
Mason, Jonathan b. 1716, d. 1793
Mason, Mary d. 7 Jan 1813
Morris, Benjamin b. 27 Sep 1748, d. 2 Apr 1833
Morris, Benjamin Jr. b. 1785, d. 3 Jan 1850
Morris, Enos b. c 10 Apr 1773, d. 18 Feb 1832
Morris, James Caldwell b. 10 Feb 1778, d. 25 Jun 1828
Morris, Louisa C. b. c 1811, d. b 18 Oct 1847
Morris, Rachel b. 1776, d. 13 Sep 1802
Morris, Theodore b. 3 Dec 1807, d. 9 Jun 1836
Morris, William b. 5 Mar 1739, d. 22 Apr 1821
Palmer, Amos b. 30 Apr 1705
Palmer, Christiana b. 10 Jul 1706
Palmer, Daniel b. 13 Dec 1703
Palmer, David b. 15 Jun 1692, d. 10 Nov 1731
Palmer, Dinah b. 18 Mar 1685/86, d. 6 Jun 1687
Palmer, Hannah b. 23 Mar 1684/85, d. 3 Mar 1769
Palmer, James b. 12 Jun 1698, d. 9 Aug 1699
Palmer, John b. 6 Apr 1696
Palmer, Jonathan b. 20 Nov 1690, d. 24 Nov 1765
Palmer, Jonathan b. 20 Jul 1729, d. 10 Feb 1783
Palmer, Margaret b. 12 Jul 1687, d. 24 Apr 1692
Palmer, Margaret b. 20 Apr 1701
Palmer, Naomi b. 31 Aug 1688, d. c 1709
Palmer, Rachel b. 2 Nov 1699, d. 31 May 1734
Palmer, Ruth b. 18 Sep 1693, d. a 1759
Pickens, Andrew (Captain) b. c 1699, d. 1756
Pickens, William b. c 1670, d. c 1735
Schnebele, Anna Maria b. 12 Apr 1698, d. 4 Nov 1776
Scott, John b. 7 Jul 1654
Shallcross, Ann
Shallcross, Ruth
Shallcross, William
Shallcross, William b. c 1706
Thomas, Amy
Thomas, Anna b. 28 Dec 1737, d. 30 Jan 1819
Thomas, Dinah b. 23 Oct 1747, d. 20 Jun 1793
Thomas, Eber b. c 1772, d. 16 Oct 1807
Thomas, Elias b. 14 Jan 1745, d. 25 Jan 1814
Thomas, Elinor b. 24 Jan 1756, d. 26 Aug 1805
Thomas, Enoch b. 24 Oct 1749, d. 19 Apr 1807
Thomas, Ephraim b. 1719, d. 31 Jul 1776
Thomas, Ephraim Jr. b. 9 Mar 1760, d. 1833
Thomas, John b. 19 Feb 1720/21, d. 30 Nov 1805
Thomas, John (Reverend) b. 9 Dec 1713, d. 31 Oct 1790
Thomas, Joseph b. 27 Apr 1758, d. 8 Dec 1811
Thomas, Leah b. 8 Mar 1743/44, d. c 1793
Thomas, Manasseh b. 1721, d. 7 Feb 1802
Thomas, Margaret b. 27 Oct 1742, d. c 1803
Thomas, Martha b. 1756, d. 7 Nov 1822
Thomas, Rachel b. 25 Mar 1752
Thomas, Rebecca b. 27 Nov 1740, d. 29 Jun 1819
Thomas, Sarah b. 7 Dec 1746, d. a 1790
Thomas, Sarah b. 27 Apr 1754, d. 1 Oct 1778
Thomas, William (Reverend) b. 1678, d. 6 Oct 1757
Whitacre, Benjamin b. 1750, d. 1812
Whitacre, Caleb b. 15 May 1755, d. 23 Jul 1816
Whitacre, George b. 1745, d. 11 Jun 1785
Whitacre, John b. 1737, d. 1785
Whitacre, Joseph b. 1747, d. 1832
Whitacre, Naomi b. 1735/36, d. a 20 Aug 1807
Whitacre, Robert b. 1706, d. 1790
Wilson, Jane b. 1760, d. 28 Jan 1837
Bedminster Township
Bachman, Henry b. 12 Oct 1759, d. Feb 1850
Bachman, John b. 12 Oct 1759
Bensalem
Bristol township
Scott, John b. 7 Jul 1654
Cold Springs
Smith, Samuel b. 24 Aug 1721, d. bt 1806 - 1807
Coopersburg, Upper Saucon Township
Bachman, Abraham b. 12 Nov 1744
Bachman, Elizabeth b. 3 Jul 1732
Bachman, Samuel b. 14 Jan 1739, d. 15 Sep 1814
Bachman, Susanna b. 17 Apr 1742
Deep Run
Oberholtzer, Esther b. 1728, d. 1812
Doylestown
Carver, Ann b. 14 Apr 1786, d. 21 Sep 1852
Lloyd, Enos Morris b. 10 Jul 1827, d. 1874
Lloyd, John b. 16 Feb 1809, d. 20 Apr 1885
Magil, William b. 1779, d. 16 Sep 1824
Morris, Mary b. 1779, d. 9 Oct 1856
Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Morris, Sarah b. 1784, d. 30 Jun 1835
Exeter township
Exeter Monthly Meeting
Morris, Edward
Morris, Eleanor/Ellen
Morris, Elizabeth b. 1 Jun 1745, d. 20 Mar 1824
Morris, Enos b. 14 Nov 1750, d. Aug 1836
Williams, John b. 8 Oct 1749, d. 27 Aug 1817